Mens Results
1.5 Mile Middle School
1. 8 Brady Neumann 8:59.59 White Pine (Saginaw)
2. 7 Max Faerber 9:04.24 PR White Pine (Saginaw)
3. 8 Thomas Henry 9:04.65 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
4. 8 Ryan Goetz 9:33.51 White Pine (Saginaw)
5. 8 Michael Kennelly 9:33.77 White Pine (Saginaw)
6. 8 Cade Godwin 9:35.15 PR Hemlock
7. 7 Alex Canales 9:39.35 PR White Pine (Saginaw)
8. 8 Carson Hersch 9:43.22 PR New Lothrop
9. 8 Zach Haggart 9:45.06 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
10. 8 Matt Wilson 9:49.75 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
11. 8 Drew Kohlmann 9:53.33 PR New Lothrop
12. 8 Kaden Liebrock 9:55.72 PR Chesaning
13. 8 Anthony Fiore 10:01.05 White Pine (Saginaw)
14. 7 Aaron Vincke 10:01.91 PR New Lothrop
17. 8 Kyle Cherry 10:06.86 PR Birch Run
18. 7 Brett Gardner 10:12.28 PR St Charles
19. 6 Braydon Honsinger 10:13.59 PR Hemlock
20. 8 Zachary McDowell 10:13.98 White Pine (Saginaw)
23. 6 Luke Zastrow 10:21.74 PR Hemlock
24. 8 Trevor Freudenstein 10:22.17 PR White Pine (Saginaw)
25. 7 Tyler Berry 10:23.11 White Pine (Saginaw)
26. 7 Adam Curry 10:28.33 White Pine (Saginaw)
27. 6 Wilson Borrello 10:31.09 White Pine (Saginaw)
28. 6 Cole Yaros 10:31.66 PR New Lothrop
29. 8 Addison James 10:35.99 PR Chesaning
30. 6 Zac Craven 10:36.32 PR New Lothrop
31. 8 Tanner Payton 10:36.94 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
33. 6 Walker Berger 10:38.81 PR Hemlock
34. John Delony 10:39.66 Mt Morris
35. 7 James Mlejnek 10:41.00 White Pine (Saginaw)
37. 8 Anthony Hernandez 10:41.82 White Pine (Saginaw)
38. 8 Andrew Funnell 10:44.17 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
39. 6 Theodore Lange 10:44.48 White Pine (Saginaw)
41. 8 Jacob Colon 10:46.61 PR White Pine (Saginaw)
42. 7 Brennan Unangst 10:47.03 PR New Lothrop
43. 6 Nate Baskins 10:47.15 White Pine (Saginaw)
44. 7 Ben Freigang 10:47.20 PR White Pine (Saginaw)
45. 7 Henry Hill 10:48.93 PR Chesaning
46. 8 Jacob Stuber 10:49.82 White Pine (Saginaw)
47. 8 Brandon Gaudreau 10:49.86 White Pine (Saginaw)
50. 8 Max Hauffe 10:51.54 PR Hemlock
51. 8 Carl Spannagel 10:51.84 PR Hemlock
53. 6 Joshua Stuber 11:00.34 White Pine (Saginaw)
54. 7 Nathan Baillie 11:00.56 White Pine (Saginaw)
55. 8 Jace Selvidge 11:00.98 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
57. 8 Matthew Shaffner 11:03.37 Hemlock
58. 6 Owen Nurnberg 11:04.20 Hemlock
59. 8 Jack Veverka 11:04.66 SR Saginaw Arts & Scien...
60. 6 Gabriel Trevino 11:05.05 PR White Pine (Saginaw)
61. 8 Garrison Ader 11:05.32 White Pine (Saginaw)
62. 8 Mark Merrill 11:05.54 PR White Pine (Saginaw)
64. 7 Nate Mize 11:10.03 White Pine (Saginaw)
65. 7 Hayden Williams 11:10.72 PR Chesaning
66. 7 Kevin Zimmer 11:11.86 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
67. 7 Jason Weber 11:12.91 PR New Lothrop
73. 6 Parker Noonan 11:16.62 PR New Lothrop
74. 7 Christopher Pike 11:19.41 SR White Pine (Saginaw)
75. 8 Kenny Vaillancourt 11:20.10 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
77. 8 Alex Theisen 11:24.72 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
79. 7 Carter Jones 11:29.44 PR Farwell
80. 7 Andrew Borland 11:29.87 PR White Pine (Saginaw)
85. 7 Joe Maloney 11:34.55 White Pine (Saginaw)
91. 7 Dillion Morell 11:44.62 PR New Lothrop
93. 8 Lars George 11:45.05 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
94. 6 Raine Webely 11:46.88 White Pine (Saginaw)
97. 7 Freddy Rodgers 11:49.48 PR Birch Run
100. 7 Noah Beuthin 11:54.94 PR Birch Run
103. 7 Nick Hertzler 12:03.14 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
104. 8 Matt Kingsworthy 12:06.83 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
105. 8 Richard Olk 12:11.58 PR White Pine (Saginaw)
106. 8 Harry Helmick 12:12.25 PR New Lothrop
107. 7 Carter Hoffman 12:14.46 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
108. 6 Dayne Gaskell 12:19.64 White Pine (Saginaw)
110. 6 Alex Milks 12:35.10 PR New Lothrop
111. 7 Joshua Wilson 12:39.65 PR Chesaning
112. 6 Will Sunderman 12:39.78 White Pine (Saginaw)
114. 8 Riley Sponseller 12:43.07 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
115. Robbie Parkhurst 12:43.33 Flint Kearsley
116. 8 Ian Kendziorski 12:49.78 PR Birch Run
117. 7 Alexander Garcia 12:52.93 White Pine (Saginaw)
123. 7 Cadon Brcik 13:08.10 PR St Charles
125. 7 Nathan Wesener 13:10.54 PR Hemlock
129. 8 Michael Merrill 13:13.13 PR White Pine (Saginaw)
133. 8 Jarrett Weigold 13:22.72 PR Hemlock
134. 6 Dennis Schaffer 13:26.08 PR Hemlock
135. 7 Ethan Brunner 13:29.07 PR New Lothrop
136. 7 Zachary Graves 13:34.29 PR New Lothrop
137. 7 Dittmar Sam 13:36.87 PR Birch Run
145. 8 Caden Lynch 14:02.45 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
149. 6 Ryan Cappell 14:12.18 PR Hemlock
150. 8 Logan Bandlow 14:17.60 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
152. 8 Gabe Bannerman 14:19.45 Hemlock
153. 6 Zach Krueger 14:19.91 Hemlock
157. 6 Logan Surian 14:26.90 Hemlock
158. 8 David Jensen 14:27.10 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
162. 6 Austin Lake 14:30.65 PR Farwell
163. 8 Justin Hill 14:31.28 SR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
164. 6 Mason Thormeier 14:33.31 PR Farwell
166. 7 Maxon Spencer 14:34.66 PR New Lothrop
168. 7 Aidan White 14:35.14 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
169. 6 Caden Stoddard 14:35.48 PR Farwell
170. 8 Preston Walton 14:36.06 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
171. 8 Aaron Gunther 14:36.34 PR Hemlock
173. 6 Hayden Rondy 14:41.43 Hemlock
174. 6 Nathan Scherzer 14:43.42 PR Hemlock
178. 6 Tyler Deibel 14:50.10 White Pine (Saginaw)
179. 7 Seth Boss 14:51.83 White Pine (Saginaw)
187. 7 Braeden Tremblay 15:29.27 PR New Lothrop
188. 7 Aubry Morgan 15:29.91 PR Hemlock
190. 8 Xander Nichols 15:36.53 Hemlock
194. 7 Hayden Erlenbeck 15:45.90 White Pine (Saginaw)
198. 7 Mason Miller 15:58.19 PR Birch Run
207. 7 Alex DeMattei 17:16.52 PR West Int. Mt. Pleasant
210. 6 Ryen Grigg 17:27.75 White Pine (Saginaw)
213. 8 Mario Estrada 17:36.30 White Pine (Saginaw)
215. 7 Jager Andres 17:44.82 PR New Lothrop
217. 8 Mario Buendia 22:07.08 White Pine (Saginaw)
Official Team Scores
1. White Pine (Saginaw) 19
2. West Int. Mt. Plea... 68
3. New Lothrop 73
4. Hemlock 90
5. Chesaning 125
6. Birch Run 159