WMC Jamboree #4 2016

Muskegon, MI

WMC Jamboree #4 2016 vs WMC Jamboree @ Oakridge 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -- 158 158
Overall Average -1:35.28 22:17.49 23:52.77
1st-10th Place -6.92 17:21.54 17:28.46
1st-25th Place -35.53 17:49.88 18:25.41
1st-50th Place -57.54 18:35.93 19:33.47
1st-100th Place -1:19.65 20:06.06 21:25.71
Common Athletes -- -- 42
Ran Faster 8 25 17
Ran Season Best -- -- --
Average Time -34.23 21:39.24 22:13.47
Median Time -7.50 21:44.54 21:52.04
Middle 80% Times -27.46 21:52.82 22:20.28
Top 10% Times +18.70 17:34.80 17:16.09
Top 25% Times +12.51 18:18.37 18:05.87
Top 50% Times -3.63 19:24.06 19:27.68
Bottom 50% Times -1:04.84 23:54.43 24:59.27
Bottom 25% Times -1:47.88 24:59.03 26:46.91
Bottom 10% Times -2:30.24 25:43.16 28:13.41
Average Difference -34.23 -- --
Median Difference +4.62 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -23.68 -- --
Top 10% Difference +13.39 -- --
Top 50% Difference +3.34 -- --
Top 25% Difference +12.95 -- --
Top 50% Difference +3.34 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:11.80 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:42.55 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -2:56.09 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Sam Baustert Whitehall +41.24 17:12.87 16:31.63
Cole Jensen Montague +21.37 17:18.86 16:57.49
Andrew Whitney Hart +1:00.34 18:27.59 17:27.25
Hunter Tubbs Hart -1.87 17:37.53 17:39.40
Zech Kmiecik Mason County Central -3.87 17:40.83 17:44.70
Adam Wolffis Montague +57.03 18:43.11 17:46.08
Adelyn Ackley Hart +10.08 18:03.89 17:53.81
Parker Reynolds North Muskegon +1:01.57 19:28.95 18:27.38
William Schlaack Hart -19.69 18:40.91 19:00.60
Matthew Jones Muskegon Oakridge -55.58 18:59.75 19:55.33
Sheldon Brott Muskegon Oakridge -28.16 19:12.71 19:40.87
Clay Jancek Montague -41.21 19:24.07 20:05.28
Noah Lowe North Muskegon -3:10.38 19:38.55 22:48.93
Tyler Shafer Whitehall -20.93 19:58.35 20:19.28
Noah Cantu Hart -50.17 20:18.42 21:08.59
Ethan Kelley Mason County Central +46.61 21:09.10 20:22.49
Isabella Lindsay North Muskegon -25.84 20:23.12 20:48.96
Brenna Aerts Hart +29.91 20:57.67 20:27.76
Trenton Ahlfeld Mason County Central -18.52 21:00.35 21:18.87
Emma Hector Whitehall -1:31.20 21:25.32 22:56.52
Breanne Mallison Mason County Central +7.17 21:43.21 21:36.04
Jesse King Montague +3.12 21:44.54 21:41.42
Parker Knizacky Mason County Central +4.62 21:52.68 21:48.06
Austin Owens Hart -2.56 21:49.48 21:52.04
Nicolas Williams North Muskegon +12.19 22:16.98 22:04.79
Maya Cornaby Shelby +47.26 23:13.05 22:25.79
Jael Wood Mason County Central -29.73 22:28.06 22:57.79
Rachel Miller Mason County Central +2:54.66 25:53.79 22:59.13
Tyra Bromley Hart -3:10.73 23:04.70 26:15.43
Brooke Mallison Mason County Central +24.04 23:42.77 23:18.73
Sadie Barnett Mason County Central -1:43.73 23:27.75 25:11.48
Rachel Allen Mason County Central -1:46.73 23:33.73 25:20.46
Isabel Hammond Ravenna +23.10 23:57.87 23:34.77
Sierra Reid Whitehall -1:15.88 23:54.27 25:10.15
Jocee Schwass Mason County Central -1:43.44 24:04.72 25:48.16
Tristyn Creed Hart -4:37.90 24:27.71 29:05.61
Billy Lowe North Muskegon -50.95 24:50.22 25:41.17
Kate Conkright Whitehall -2:14.06 24:58.72 27:12.78
Alexander Pearson Mason County Central +29.61 25:41.87 25:12.26
Caitlyn Coppes Montague -4:15.33 25:25.96 29:41.29
Bridney Galindo Hart -46.94 25:31.40 26:18.34
Anna Sullivan North Muskegon -2:46.22 26:02.79 28:49.01