Benzie Pete Moss Invitational 2018

Benzonia, MI

Benzie Pete Moss Invitational 2018 vs Benzie Pete Moss Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -182 855 1037
Overall Average +18.95 22:31.93 22:12.98
1st-10th Place +24.94 16:19.20 15:54.26
1st-25th Place +29.64 16:40.71 16:11.07
1st-50th Place +28.40 17:02.03 16:33.63
1st-100th Place +33.62 17:37.18 17:03.57
Common Athletes -- -- 202
Ran Faster 60 131 71
Ran Season Best -3 17 20
Average Time -33.14 21:31.89 22:05.03
Median Time -46.90 21:08.60 21:55.50
Middle 80% Times -40.84 21:12.20 21:53.04
Top 10% Times -35.42 17:03.46 17:38.88
Top 25% Times -37.30 17:47.92 18:25.23
Top 50% Times -42.25 18:56.35 19:38.60
Bottom 50% Times -24.03 24:07.44 24:31.47
Bottom 25% Times -10.75 26:05.55 26:16.30
Bottom 10% Times +33.27 28:57.99 28:24.72
Average Difference -33.14 -- --
Median Difference -52.20 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -41.82 -- --
Top 10% Difference -21.73 -- --
Top 50% Difference -37.06 -- --
Top 25% Difference -24.05 -- --
Top 50% Difference -37.06 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -29.23 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -15.56 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +33.84 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Cole Truszkowski Traverse City Central -54.50 16:26.90 17:21.40
Christian Voetberg Grand Rapids Christian -58.90 16:33.50 17:32.40
Keegan O'Malley McBain -53.90 16:35.70 17:29.60
David Good Clare +9.10 16:46.20 16:37.10
Andrew Whitney Hart -19.80 16:48.40 17:08.20
Zach Gerber Traverse City Central -3:55.50 16:49.20 20:44.70
Joe Delgado Traverse City Central -55.60 16:49.50 17:45.10
Ryan Durand Traverse City West +30.90 17:28.10 16:57.20
Graham Kort Grand Rapids Christian -3:37.10 17:03.60 20:40.70
Adelyn Ackley Hart -49.00 17:03.80 17:52.80
Ethan Wilstermann Grand Rapids Christian -1:40.60 17:05.20 18:45.80
Jack Luymes Grand Rapids Christian -2:15.40 17:05.40 19:20.80
Pedro Roman Benzie Central -32.30 17:08.80 17:41.10
Zach Elmore Cadillac +0.50 17:14.10 17:13.60
Ben Peterson Grand Rapids Christian -1:01.90 17:13.60 18:15.50
Timothy Carlington Cadillac -50.80 17:14.90 18:05.70
Max Kline Ludington -1:26.50 17:15.20 18:41.70
Hunter Tubbs Hart -19.70 17:17.40 17:37.10
Noah Barnes Benzie Central -2:00.00 17:21.30 19:21.30
Josiah Frazier Traverse City West -1:17.50 17:24.20 18:41.70
Jared Andersen Cadillac -1:29.30 17:27.60 18:56.90
Jacob Andrews Traverse City St. Francis +19.00 17:50.00 17:31.00
Nathan Peabody Benzie Central +1:41.40 19:21.10 17:39.70
Zach Bode McBain -1:01.60 17:41.60 18:43.20
Nate Wilson Traverse City West -18.80 17:43.10 18:01.90
Connor Mclaren Benzie Central -45.10 17:45.20 18:30.30
Jayce Miller Clare -11.90 17:46.50 17:58.40
William Schlaack Hart -31.70 17:47.40 18:19.10
Parker Reynolds North Muskegon -1.90 17:50.20 17:52.10
Matthew Brines Cadillac -4.60 17:50.70 17:55.30
Peter Kozerski Midland Dow -14.30 17:54.30 18:08.60
Tyler Arntz Traverse City St. Francis -1:12.80 17:56.20 19:09.00
Zech Kmiecik Mason County Central +23.70 18:23.30 17:59.60
Lucas Moore Pinckney -53.10 18:02.90 18:56.00
Mark Crossman Benzie Central -1:24.50 18:05.90 19:30.40
Anastasia Tucker Midland Dow -40.90 18:08.20 18:49.10
Bradlee Popkowski Manistee +1:12.30 19:20.90 18:08.60
Kaleb Schroeder Clare -12.90 18:10.50 18:23.40
Klaudia O'Malley McBain -53.80 18:18.90 19:12.70
Lainey Veenkant Clare -13.40 18:20.30 18:33.70
Justin Andersen Cadillac -1:17.80 18:26.10 19:43.90
Abraham Apfel Cadillac -45.30 18:37.70 19:23.00
Joshua Jaymes Traverse City Central -1:30.80 18:37.80 20:08.60
Logan Davis Traverse City Central +21.90 19:03.00 18:41.10
Chris Stapel Hesperia -1:40.20 18:41.10 20:21.30
Jared Alton Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +45.20 19:27.80 18:42.60
Jarrett Buckner Bear Lake -45.80 18:43.90 19:29.70
Ryan Bishop Benzie Central -2:23.30 18:45.40 21:08.70
Nathan Burgard Midland Dow -2:58.20 18:46.40 21:44.60
Jack Myers Traverse City Central -1:36.10 18:46.80 20:22.90
Nick Rapin Traverse City West +1:38.00 20:29.00 18:51.00
Katelyn Duffing Traverse City St. Francis +3.10 18:55.30 18:52.20
Matt West Traverse City Central -2:47.90 18:52.30 21:40.20
Jacob Ritzer Traverse City Central -1:25.90 18:53.70 20:19.60
Courtney Jarema Pinckney -5.90 18:54.20 19:00.10
Isabella Lindsay North Muskegon -2:11.20 18:55.60 21:06.80
Charlie Brown Clare +36.50 19:35.10 18:58.60
Zachary Fortuna Leland +40.30 19:39.40 18:59.10
Dustin Finkhouse Benzie Central -3:18.90 19:00.20 22:19.10
Jacob Taber Benzie Central -5:57.70 19:02.50 25:00.20
Luca Leffew Bear Lake -2:41.90 19:07.90 21:49.80
Tyler Iverson Benzie Central -1:25.20 19:09.50 20:34.70
Joe Palmer Traverse City West +52.20 20:06.30 19:14.10
Leah Socks Traverse City Central +36.30 19:50.70 19:14.40
Nate Bollman Grand Rapids Christian -1:20.90 19:14.80 20:35.70
Andrew Roby McBain -3:56.10 19:19.30 23:15.40
Daniel Quist McBain -2:33.50 19:29.00 22:02.50
Matthew Erhardt Traverse City St. Francis -3:55.70 19:32.30 23:28.00
Kara Crofoot Traverse City West +1:44.50 21:17.60 19:33.10
Morgan Lyon Traverse City West -1:10.80 19:38.00 20:48.80
Sierra Pallin Benzie Central +19.80 20:00.20 19:40.40
Nathan Rhee Midland Dow +42.90 20:25.60 19:42.70
Abigail Jean Traverse City West +23.00 20:07.20 19:44.20
Seth Davila Pentwater -2:13.10 19:45.70 21:58.80
Daniel Knizacky Mason County Eastern -1:01.80 19:56.80 20:58.60
Jack Sleeman Pinckney -4:19.00 19:57.40 24:16.40
Matea Diekema Grand Rapids Christian +21.90 20:19.40 19:57.50
Christine Scerbak Traverse City St. Francis -9.90 19:57.80 20:07.70
Tess Crowley Traverse City West +1:09.40 21:08.60 19:59.20
Kameron Haag Clare -29.70 20:02.70 20:32.40
Julien Nyberg Pentwater -2:44.00 20:07.80 22:51.80
Trenton Ahlfeld Mason County Central +1:01.90 21:10.20 20:08.30
Libby Gorman Traverse City St. Francis -1:21.00 20:08.50 21:29.50
Zach Dix Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy -59.80 20:09.60 21:09.40
Brenna Aerts Hart -49.20 20:12.30 21:01.50
Sidney Carrigan Traverse City Central -1:20.70 20:14.70 21:35.40
Maxwell Morey Midland Dow +25.00 20:41.50 20:16.50
Gabrielle Metzger Cadillac -1:18.50 20:18.70 21:37.20
Olivia Haring Clare +35.50 20:58.00 20:22.50
Trent Bergman Midland Dow -1:34.40 20:27.90 22:02.30
Noelle Fink Manistee -19.70 20:28.40 20:48.10
Nathan Smith Lake Leelanau St. Mary -49.90 20:29.40 21:19.30
Paige Johnston Benzie Central +0.60 20:30.10 20:29.50
Ruby Strahan Ludington -1:12.00 20:31.30 21:43.30
John Myers Traverse City Central -24.40 20:31.90 20:56.30
Madelyn Taylor Traverse City St. Francis -9.50 20:36.90 20:46.40
AnaLi Warners Grand Rapids Christian -32.50 20:42.00 21:14.50
Alex Eveleigh Traverse City West +35.10 21:23.20 20:48.10
Finn Lancashire Traverse City Central -4:03.60 20:50.50 24:54.10
Nathan Zak Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +1:27.40 22:20.00 20:52.60
Molly Jackson Grand Rapids Christian +1:35.00 22:29.30 20:54.30
Ethan Kelley Mason County Central +1:36.90 22:31.80 20:54.90
Carter Kissell Manistee -1:13.80 20:55.40 22:09.20
Ashley Schierbeek McBain -1:27.20 20:56.70 22:23.90
Brianna Eisenga McBain +49.00 21:49.50 21:00.50
Isabella Rhee Midland Dow -35.90 21:01.80 21:37.70
Heleyna Tucker Midland Dow -44.30 21:02.40 21:46.70
Thomas Veine Manistee -1:33.20 21:03.60 22:36.80
Ashley Aarons Midland Dow +3:40.60 24:47.90 21:07.30
Anna Aupperlee Grand Rapids Christian -1:09.60 21:08.10 22:17.70
Ethan Ells Midland Dow -2:06.50 21:09.20 23:15.70
Peyton Burch Benzie Central -2:27.60 21:09.40 23:37.00
Spencer Kaastra Maple City-Glen Lake -44.10 21:11.40 21:55.50
Dan Franklin Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy -25.70 21:11.80 21:37.50
Noah Cantu Hart +1:02.20 22:17.60 21:15.40
Emily Nelson Grand Rapids Christian +13.00 21:28.80 21:15.80
Faith Grose Benzie Central -52.20 21:16.20 22:08.40
Bella Huddleston Benzie Central -53.90 21:19.50 22:13.40
Tai Babinec Bear Lake -1:12.90 21:24.60 22:37.50
Ethan Smith Midland Dow -1:38.40 21:33.40 23:11.80
Leah Vanorman Grand Rapids Christian -32.10 21:36.30 22:08.40
Kate Eveleigh Traverse City West -2:22.40 21:38.10 24:00.50
Adrianna Malburg Mason County Eastern -1:22.00 21:39.70 23:01.70
Olivia Flewelling Ludington +2.50 21:44.30 21:41.80
Ashley Zwiers Grand Rapids Christian -36.40 21:42.90 22:19.30
Jade Self Hart +56.10 22:44.30 21:48.20
Grace Mckillip Lake Leelanau St. Mary -3:12.00 21:48.60 25:00.60
Charlotte Glanville Ludington -8.60 21:56.10 22:04.70
Teegan Dawson Bellaire -19.70 21:56.50 22:16.20
Nicolas Williams North Muskegon -57.70 21:58.40 22:56.10
Hannah Menosky Pinckney +21.30 22:27.10 22:05.80
Austin Owens Hart -2:06.10 22:06.40 24:12.50
Jael Wood Mason County Central +6.90 22:15.40 22:08.50
Phoebe Stroobosscher Grand Rapids Christian -18.60 22:08.70 22:27.30
Tenzin McGregor Mesick -2:47.30 22:10.80 24:58.10
Ethan Satchwell Traverse City West +38.10 22:49.90 22:11.80
Adam Baker Grand Rapids Christian +3:47.60 25:59.80 22:12.20
Megan Taylor McBain +58.10 23:12.70 22:14.60
Parker Knizacky Mason County Central +13.50 22:29.30 22:15.80
Abbi Klco Traverse City West +27.30 22:44.00 22:16.70
Angela Warsecke Benzie Central +2:05.60 24:31.00 22:25.40
Kaylynn Allen Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +43.60 23:11.70 22:28.10
Carly Wade Benzie Central +36.00 23:08.30 22:32.30
Nicole Taylor Clare -47.90 22:32.70 23:20.60
Cahlob Myers Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy -2:59.70 22:34.10 25:33.80
Breanne Mallison Mason County Central -5.00 22:34.90 22:39.90
Jack Bardenhagen Lake Leelanau St. Mary -2:31.00 22:36.00 25:07.00
Ethan Jones Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +2:31.80 25:13.90 22:42.10
Gabriel Brasser Hesperia -2:59.10 22:47.50 25:46.60
Kennedy Kibbey Kingsley -7.30 22:49.50 22:56.80
Ciara Glynn Lake Leelanau St. Mary -1:49.20 22:49.80 24:39.00
Kelsie Charles Leroy-Pine River -12.70 22:51.30 23:04.00
Alexander Pearson Mason County Central -5:29.80 22:55.30 28:25.10
Mary Macdonald Lake Leelanau St. Mary -1:28.50 22:57.50 24:26.00
Maggie VanderWoude Grand Rapids Christian -1:28.40 22:57.80 24:26.20
Sadie Barnett Mason County Central -52.20 23:03.30 23:55.50
Aerin Braunoler Grand Rapids Christian -1:24.10 23:03.60 24:27.70
Kendahl Wright Manistee -21.80 23:05.60 23:27.40
Brendan Hambright Cadillac -9.00 23:07.20 23:16.20
Janie Turner Frankfort -2:03.40 23:08.80 25:12.20
Parker Kirwin Walkerville -1:32.10 23:11.20 24:43.30
Katelyn Hillier Kingsley -14.40 23:13.90 23:28.30
Andrea Taghon Benzie Central +5.80 23:21.30 23:15.50
Joshua Manier Mason County Eastern -35.90 23:15.80 23:51.70
Emmy Braunohler Grand Rapids Christian -1:19.00 23:19.90 24:38.90
Bri Smith Clare -1:01.40 23:31.50 24:32.90
Karrigan LaCross Maple City-Glen Lake +9.80 23:41.50 23:31.70
Kayla Lemcool Benzie Central -45.70 23:34.60 24:20.30
Tyra Bromley Hart +1:02.50 24:41.80 23:39.30
Tony Cowles Clare +3:58.20 27:40.70 23:42.50
Sadie Kornoelje Grand Rapids Christian -1:59.70 23:45.10 25:44.80
Darcy Nedeau North Muskegon +1:04.00 24:51.70 23:47.70
Grace Ydenberg Grand Rapids Christian -5.20 23:48.40 23:53.60
Grace Jankwietz Manistee +3:20.70 27:14.30 23:53.60
Gabby Rowland Grand Rapids Christian -2:42.90 23:55.90 26:38.80
Brooke Mallison Mason County Central -18.60 23:56.20 24:14.80
Grace Ann Gomez Clare -1:29.90 24:07.90 25:37.80
Sara Thompson Manistee -3:16.10 24:23.00 27:39.10
Samantha Goodman Mason County Eastern +23.20 25:01.40 24:38.20
Tatum Townsend Frankfort -31.40 24:40.60 25:12.00
Jackson Arens Leland +24.80 25:07.80 24:43.00
Sydni Ohanesian Traverse City West +19.70 25:04.60 24:44.90
Alexandra Kirt Lake Leelanau St. Mary +1:50.30 27:06.40 25:16.10
Jeremy Liggins Grand Rapids Christian +31.40 25:55.20 25:23.80
Jocee Schwass Mason County Central +1:31.30 26:55.90 25:24.60
Grace Okros Benzie Central -1:35.90 25:34.70 27:10.60
Anna Sullivan North Muskegon +1:22.00 27:00.20 25:38.20
Josiah Vang Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +51.40 26:39.50 25:48.10
Grace Beebe Leroy-Pine River +2:54.90 28:46.50 25:51.60
Sara Jones Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +4.90 26:04.40 25:59.50
Olivia VerStrat Ludington -1:15.40 26:06.50 27:21.90
Billy Lowe North Muskegon +1:07.50 27:32.10 26:24.60
Rylee Cregg Ludington +1:51.70 28:28.00 26:36.30
Desiree Coe Clare +20.90 27:27.80 27:06.90
Katrina Devries Grand Rapids Christian +2.70 27:10.70 27:08.00
Tristyn Creed Hart +38.30 28:01.40 27:23.10
Sierra Mennega Grand Rapids Christian -1:03.10 27:25.10 28:28.20
Kassidy Jackson Cadillac +2:52.20 31:56.90 29:04.70
Noelle Parrish Mesick -45.20 30:43.60 31:28.80
Madeline Reitsma Pentwater +20.10 31:20.80 31:00.70
Garon Ackerberg Hesperia +2:53.90 37:57.60 35:03.70
Ally Johnston Benzie Central +11.50 40:39.60 40:28.10