Lake Erie PROM 2018

Brownstown, MI
Timing/Results DL Pro Timing

Lake Erie PROM 2018 vs Lake Erie PROM 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +35 349 314
Overall Average -5.78 23:01.00 23:06.78
1st-10th Place +25.68 17:45.99 17:20.31
1st-25th Place +26.60 18:09.75 17:43.14
1st-50th Place +25.22 18:43.04 18:17.82
1st-100th Place +14.01 19:25.64 19:11.63
Common Athletes -- -- 128
Ran Faster 8 68 60
Ran Season Best -25 10 35
Average Time -2.50 23:00.89 23:03.39
Median Time -15.70 21:56.40 22:12.10
Middle 80% Times -3.15 22:36.65 22:39.80
Top 10% Times -12.12 18:03.56 18:15.68
Top 25% Times -16.69 19:00.80 19:17.49
Top 50% Times -11.09 20:07.86 20:18.95
Bottom 50% Times +6.09 25:53.92 25:47.83
Bottom 25% Times +9.39 28:23.75 28:14.36
Bottom 10% Times +13.23 31:32.78 31:19.55
Average Difference -2.50 -- --
Median Difference +27.60 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -4.24 -- --
Top 10% Difference -5.78 -- --
Top 50% Difference -12.43 -- --
Top 25% Difference -13.70 -- --
Top 50% Difference -12.43 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +7.43 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +9.62 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3.33 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Jacob Brunty Saline -32.00 17:17.60 17:49.60
Ben Jackabcsin Ann Arbor Pioneer -1:02.90 17:33.70 18:36.60
Noah Bock Temperance-Bedford +35.60 18:10.50 17:34.90
Johnathan Speers Saline -16.00 17:35.00 17:51.00
Andrew Victoria Saline +30.30 18:14.10 17:43.80
Nathan Irgang Saline -28.20 17:46.90 18:15.10
Noah Pelletier Saline -10.60 17:58.80 18:09.40
Seth Oxer Temperance-Bedford -1:59.70 18:05.80 20:05.50
Steven Kraine Temperance-Bedford +12.40 18:18.30 18:05.90
Luke Hensley Ann Arbor Pioneer -7.90 18:06.00 18:13.90
Collin Melnykowycz Ann Arbor Pioneer -1:59.40 18:22.20 20:21.60
Seth Murphy Temperance-Bedford +44.80 19:14.70 18:29.90
Kevin Dancey Ann Arbor Pioneer -18.40 18:31.20 18:49.60
Adam Polakowski Dearborn Divine Child +17.00 19:00.90 18:43.90
Prahar Dave Brownstown Woodhaven -2:17.00 18:46.20 21:03.20
Jack Geisler Temperance-Bedford +3.40 19:03.70 19:00.30
Radolfo Plata Ann Arbor Pioneer +2.20 19:10.70 19:08.50
Jacob Gladieux Monroe +1:39.40 20:51.70 19:12.30
Ryan Gore Temperance-Bedford -42.90 19:15.20 19:58.10
Austin Mcdonald Ypsilanti Lincoln -1:15.50 19:15.40 20:30.90
Andrew Wight Dearborn Divine Child +1:29.80 20:48.40 19:18.60
Jacob Newland Ypsilanti Lincoln -54.50 19:31.50 20:26.00
Jerry Kephart Allen Park -52.30 19:32.90 20:25.20
Caden Bodine Temperance-Bedford +20.00 19:55.20 19:35.20
Alec Brovont Wyandotte Roosevelt -10.80 19:37.00 19:47.80
Jacob Lerette New Boston Huron +4:26.50 24:03.70 19:37.20
Lawrence Stanley New Boston Huron -2:21.60 19:38.90 22:00.50
Remy Emelian New Boston Huron -1:42.40 19:40.20 21:22.60
Daniel Gass Dearborn Divine Child -10.70 19:45.00 19:55.70
Kyle O'connor Dearborn Divine Child +26.20 20:12.70 19:46.50
Avery Sanchez Allen Park -41.00 19:53.80 20:34.80
Samuel Dudek Dearborn Divine Child -17.00 20:02.70 20:19.70
Noah Hall Temperance-Bedford +16.20 20:22.10 20:05.90
David Pace Allen Park -11.30 20:09.80 20:21.10
Chad Rakoczy Brownstown Woodhaven -32.50 20:17.10 20:49.60
Lino Diamantis Brownstown Woodhaven -45.20 20:21.80 21:07.00
Brendan Sutton Ann Arbor Pioneer -1:02.90 20:22.80 21:25.70
Kyle Meeker New Boston Huron +28.20 20:54.60 20:26.40
Keegan Ehrman New Boston Huron +1:39.10 22:12.60 20:33.50
Nicholas Massengill Monroe +5.20 20:40.90 20:35.70
Lucas Jordan Temperance-Bedford +1:00.40 21:36.50 20:36.10
Marco Muniz Allen Park -3.00 20:36.60 20:39.60
Lake Warden New Boston Huron -7.30 20:40.20 20:47.50
Jake Baker Wyandotte Roosevelt -23.20 20:46.70 21:09.90
Justin Miner Allen Park -24.20 20:47.40 21:11.60
Caleb Nitz Brownstown Woodhaven +52.30 21:40.30 20:48.00
Ross Koscielny Allen Park -59.50 20:52.20 21:51.70
Simon Bronni Brownstown Woodhaven +1:00.60 21:53.10 20:52.50
Jack Harrison Temperance-Bedford -10.30 20:53.30 21:03.60
Kirk Phillips Southgate Anderson -57.80 21:04.40 22:02.20
Henry Rich Dearborn Divine Child -1.40 21:09.30 21:10.70
Brian Sullivan Temperance-Bedford -3.00 21:13.30 21:16.30
Carina Sanborn Ann Arbor Pioneer -1:26.00 21:15.40 22:41.40
Javier Caldwell Brownstown Woodhaven -3:32.00 21:20.20 24:52.20
Anna Dudek Ann Arbor Pioneer -2:11.30 21:21.00 23:32.30
Kyle Murney New Boston Huron +3.00 21:25.00 21:22.00
Noah Finley Monroe +29.90 21:57.00 21:27.10
Lucas Kuty Gibraltar Carlson + 21:29.80 21:29.80
Analeigh Majewski Temperance-Bedford -28.20 21:30.10 21:58.30
Katrina Beardsley Ann Arbor Pioneer -7.60 21:31.70 21:39.30
Dominic Meszaros Dearborn Divine Child +19.10 21:51.70 21:32.60
Ashley Avant Dearborn Divine Child +20.70 21:56.00 21:35.30
Tyler Melcher Riverview -8.20 21:36.30 21:44.50
Bri Pauli Temperance-Bedford +48.70 22:28.30 21:39.60
Spencer Buckler Allen Park -2.80 21:48.30 21:51.10
Cole Nelson Carleton Airport -21.50 21:50.60 22:12.10
Jonathan Throne Ypsilanti Lincoln -1:37.30 21:53.50 23:30.80
D J Burgoyne Ann Arbor Pioneer -1:27.70 21:54.00 23:21.70
Ian Maher Dearborn Divine Child -1:14.50 21:56.40 23:10.90
Sam Raubolt Ann Arbor Pioneer +59.80 22:57.90 21:58.10
Aaron Goodwin Dearborn Divine Child -1:26.70 22:01.60 23:28.30
Sierra Webber Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +2:29.90 24:36.30 22:06.40
Adeline Meyers Dearborn Divine Child -3:29.60 22:07.70 25:37.30
Bendo Sompa Ann Arbor Pioneer -23.30 22:11.10 22:34.40
Lauren Jamsen Ann Arbor Pioneer +1:11.60 23:25.80 22:14.20
Elijah Rowe Gibraltar Carlson -1:55.60 22:18.90 24:14.50
Annah Thomas-dull Temperance-Bedford +27.60 22:47.30 22:19.70
Kristen Kukla Dearborn Divine Child +47.30 23:08.80 22:21.50
Sonia Glab Ann Arbor Pioneer +1:52.30 24:20.70 22:28.40
Kolby Hood Wayne Memorial +1:45.00 24:13.60 22:28.60
Sarah Baybeck Ann Arbor Pioneer +49.10 23:20.20 22:31.10
Antonio Chambers New Boston Huron +1:04.00 23:37.50 22:33.50
Alex Knapp Temperance-Bedford +1:31.20 24:17.00 22:45.80
Dayna Dec Temperance-Bedford -38.00 23:05.20 23:43.20
Anna Laforest Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard -1.00 23:08.30 23:09.30
Aiden Lahtinen Ypsilanti Lincoln -23.40 23:10.70 23:34.10
Presley Schmus Temperance-Bedford +41.10 23:52.40 23:11.30
Brenden Redmon Carleton Airport +15.30 23:30.40 23:15.10
Alex Juncaj Ypsilanti Lincoln +29.00 24:09.30 23:40.30
Audrey Shambaugh Ann Arbor Pioneer -1:06.10 23:49.90 24:56.00
Madison Hall Dearborn Divine Child +2:06.80 26:01.00 23:54.20
Madison Zimmerman Temperance-Bedford +2:00.10 25:55.70 23:55.60
Kale Lampman Ann Arbor Pioneer +2.30 23:59.90 23:57.60
Elizabeth Chang Temperance-Bedford -26.20 23:58.40 24:24.60
Paige Mccreadie Ann Arbor Pioneer -50.10 24:00.90 24:51.00
Roman Dalfonsi Dearborn Divine Child +44.30 24:46.20 24:01.90
Isabelle Lopez Dearborn Divine Child +2:10.60 26:33.60 24:23.00
Austin Faust Ypsilanti Lincoln +54.70 25:18.80 24:24.10
Morgan Heavener Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +37.20 25:04.30 24:27.10
Madelynn Shannon Dearborn Divine Child -21.40 24:38.00 24:59.40
Grace Benz Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard -14.20 24:39.00 24:53.20
Jocelyn Dean Brownstown Woodhaven -27.50 24:50.40 25:17.90
Madelyn Jankowski Ypsilanti Lincoln -48.70 24:51.00 25:39.70
Emily Degrace Temperance-Bedford -2:14.80 25:07.90 27:22.70
Riley Angileri Southgate Anderson +2:25.10 27:53.80 25:28.70
Carmen Caldwell Brownstown Woodhaven -15.40 25:40.80 25:56.20
Mackenzie Hahn Allen Park -2:28.50 25:57.80 28:26.30
Bryanna Kramarczyk Ypsilanti Lincoln -12.20 26:00.50 26:12.70
Anahi Amaro Lincoln Park +1:49.00 27:57.60 26:08.60
Annalyse Hudson Southgate Anderson -10.10 26:25.90 26:36.00
Ashlyn Hojnowski Monroe -40.30 26:31.60 27:11.90
Kelly Samulski Dearborn Divine Child +0.60 26:47.40 26:46.80
Angel Lopez Wayne Memorial +1:53.40 28:48.10 26:54.70
Sydney Mertens Ypsilanti Lincoln -2:24.50 26:55.90 29:20.40
Rebekah Schneider Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +54.00 27:53.20 26:59.20
Grace Alexandrowski Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +11.90 27:17.80 27:05.90
Sarah Mccausland Dearborn Divine Child +1.00 27:27.40 27:26.40
Madison Weatherly Gibraltar Carlson +9.30 27:53.00 27:43.70
Vivian Martinez-sa Lincoln Park +2:05.30 30:00.70 27:55.40
Destiny Falcon Lincoln Park +17.30 29:26.70 29:09.40
Carolyn Bonar Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +15.80 30:07.50 29:51.70
Maria Karls Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +2:58.10 33:51.60 30:53.50
Todd Wagner Wayne Memorial +1:49.90 32:55.20 31:05.30
Gloria Lopez Lincoln Park -2:26.80 31:12.90 33:39.70
Giselle Falcon-san Lincoln Park -5:54.70 31:31.60 37:26.30
Stephanie Franco Lincoln Park -1:01.40 32:02.70 33:04.10
Emily Rensi Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +4:48.40 36:53.10 32:04.70
Lucy Chavey Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +51.00 37:24.60 36:33.60