Benzie Central Pete Moss Invite 2019

Benzonia, MI

Benzie Central Pete Moss Invite 2019 vs Benzie Pete Moss Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +27 1064 1037
Overall Average +26.37 22:39.36 22:12.98
1st-10th Place +12.59 16:06.85 15:54.26
1st-25th Place +16.81 16:27.88 16:11.07
1st-50th Place +19.66 16:53.29 16:33.63
1st-100th Place +17.84 17:21.41 17:03.57
Common Athletes -- -- 87
Ran Faster 35 61 26
Ran Season Best 12 17 5
Average Time -48.21 21:17.98 22:06.18
Median Time -52.10 21:10.20 22:02.30
Middle 80% Times -47.35 21:14.52 22:01.87
Top 10% Times -1:12.68 16:52.84 18:05.52
Top 25% Times -1:17.10 17:47.47 19:04.57
Top 50% Times -1:08.79 19:02.17 20:10.96
Bottom 50% Times -26.53 23:04.74 23:31.27
Bottom 25% Times -28.54 24:59.26 25:27.80
Bottom 10% Times -30.20 26:34.66 27:04.86
Average Difference -48.21 -- --
Median Difference -14.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -47.80 -- --
Top 10% Difference -41.21 -- --
Top 50% Difference -57.05 -- --
Top 25% Difference -55.68 -- --
Top 50% Difference -57.05 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -38.58 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -32.07 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:11.52 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Zach Gerber Traverse City Central -4:37.80 16:06.90 20:44.70
Jack Luymes Grand Rapids Christian -3:07.00 16:13.80 19:20.80
Graham Kort Grand Rapids Christian -4:00.30 16:40.40 20:40.70
Ethan Wilstermann Grand Rapids Christian -1:58.90 16:46.90 18:45.80
Shane Achterhof Walkerville -1:08.60 16:51.30 17:59.90
Ryan Durand Traverse City West +37.60 17:34.80 16:57.20
Joe Delgado Traverse City Central -28.90 17:16.20 17:45.10
Ben Peterson Grand Rapids Christian -57.70 17:17.80 18:15.50
Josiah Frazier Traverse City West -1:22.50 17:19.20 18:41.70
Kaleb Schroeder Clare -1:00.30 17:23.10 18:23.40
Hunter Tubbs Hart -6.40 17:30.70 17:37.10
Max Kline Ludington -1:07.80 17:33.90 18:41.70
Connor Mclaren Benzie Central -36.30 17:54.00 18:30.30
Ryan Bishop Benzie Central -3:00.20 18:08.50 21:08.70
Chris Stapel Hesperia -2:00.50 18:20.80 20:21.30
Tyler Iverson Benzie Central -2:04.60 18:30.10 20:34.70
Joshua Jaymes Traverse City Central -1:34.40 18:34.20 20:08.60
Andrew Durocher Traverse City Central +1:03.20 19:42.70 18:39.50
Matthew Erhardt Traverse City St. Francis -4:47.60 18:40.40 23:28.00
Libby Gorman Traverse City St. Francis -2:30.40 18:59.10 21:29.50
Nathan Blasko Kalkaska -3:51.30 19:05.40 22:56.70
Joe Palmer Traverse City West +7.60 19:21.70 19:14.10
Leah Socks Traverse City Central +24.30 19:38.70 19:14.40
Jack Myers Traverse City Central -1:07.70 19:15.20 20:22.90
Nathan Rhee Midland Dow +17.60 20:00.30 19:42.70
Julien Nyberg Pentwater -3:08.10 19:43.70 22:51.80
Ethan Kelley Mason County Central -1:07.30 19:47.60 20:54.90
Kameron Haag Clare -44.00 19:48.40 20:32.40
Daniel Knizacky Mason County Eastern -1:08.60 19:50.00 20:58.60
Adam Baker Grand Rapids Christian -2:17.20 19:55.00 22:12.20
Matea Diekema Grand Rapids Christian +30.70 20:28.20 19:57.50
Tess Crowley Traverse City West +3:15.30 23:14.50 19:59.20
Dustin Finkhouse Benzie Central -2:08.20 20:10.90 22:19.10
Nathan Smith Lake Leelanau St. Mary -1:05.20 20:14.10 21:19.30
Brenna Aerts Hart -46.50 20:15.00 21:01.50
Zach Dix Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy -51.30 20:18.10 21:09.40
Alex Eveleigh Traverse City West -29.80 20:18.30 20:48.10
Brianna Eisenga McBain -41.60 20:18.90 21:00.50
Dan Franklin Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy -1:10.30 20:27.20 21:37.50
Paige Johnston Benzie Central +44.80 21:14.30 20:29.50
Faith Grose Benzie Central -1:28.20 20:40.20 22:08.40
Olivia Richards Traverse City Central -1:00.80 20:40.30 21:41.10
Anna Aupperlee Grand Rapids Christian -1:32.30 20:45.40 22:17.70
Noelle Fink Manistee +19.20 21:07.30 20:48.10
Carter Kissell Manistee -1:18.60 20:50.60 22:09.20
Charlotte Glanville Ludington -54.50 21:10.20 22:04.70
Adrianna Malburg Mason County Eastern -1:45.70 21:16.00 23:01.70
Megan Taylor McBain -53.20 21:21.40 22:14.60
Isabella Rhee Midland Dow -11.70 21:26.00 21:37.70
Sidney Carrigan Traverse City Central +4.60 21:40.00 21:35.40
Olivia Flewelling Ludington +1:31.00 23:12.80 21:41.80
Ruby Strahan Ludington +3.70 21:47.00 21:43.30
Jade Self Hart +3:33.80 25:22.00 21:48.20
Emmy Braunohler Grand Rapids Christian -2:48.40 21:50.50 24:38.90
Ethan Smith Midland Dow -1:18.20 21:53.60 23:11.80
Spencer Kaastra Maple City-Glen Lake +1:02.20 22:57.70 21:55.50
Ethan Satchwell Traverse City West -14.00 21:57.80 22:11.80
Trent Bergman Midland Dow -1.00 22:01.30 22:02.30
Janie Turner Frankfort -3:07.70 22:04.50 25:12.20
Tai Babinec Bear Lake -29.00 22:08.50 22:37.50
Teegan Dawson Bellaire + 22:16.20 22:16.20
Abbi Klco Traverse City West +1:42.30 23:59.00 22:16.70
Karrigan LaCross Maple City-Glen Lake -1:09.70 22:22.00 23:31.70
Kaylynn Allen Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +2:52.10 25:20.20 22:28.10
Carly Wade Benzie Central +50.20 23:22.50 22:32.30
Gabriel Brasser Hesperia -3:10.40 22:36.20 25:46.60
Ciara Glynn Lake Leelanau St. Mary -1:44.90 22:54.10 24:39.00
Aerin Braunoler Grand Rapids Christian -1:30.10 22:57.60 24:27.70
Athena Gillespie Traverse City St. Francis +2:02.20 25:00.20 22:58.00
Kate Eveleigh Traverse City West -1:02.50 22:58.00 24:00.50
Andrea Taghon Benzie Central -14.80 23:00.70 23:15.50
Josiah Vang Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy -2:46.80 23:01.30 25:48.10
Drew Boven McBain +1:07.70 24:20.40 23:12.70
Gabby Rowland Grand Rapids Christian -3:25.70 23:13.10 26:38.80
Kendahl Wright Manistee +46.20 24:13.60 23:27.40
Mary Macdonald Lake Leelanau St. Mary -39.90 23:46.10 24:26.00
Joshua Manier Mason County Eastern +1:53.40 25:45.10 23:51.70
Sadie Barnett Mason County Central -3.40 23:52.10 23:55.50
Grace Ydenberg Grand Rapids Christian +2.30 23:55.90 23:53.60
Rachel Miller Mason County Central -4:28.20 23:59.80 28:28.00
Sydni Ohanesian Traverse City West -15.90 24:29.00 24:44.90
Grace Beebe Leroy-Pine River -58.60 24:53.00 25:51.60
Olivia VerStrat Ludington -1:46.90 25:35.00 27:21.90
Anna Sullivan North Muskegon +3:31.40 29:09.60 25:38.20
Bridney Galindo Hart +1:45.40 27:44.50 25:59.10
Nina Morris Kalkaska -2:39.50 26:34.60 29:14.10
Grace Taranko Ludington +5.20 28:40.70 28:35.50