Chris Grabowski Invitational 2019

Manistee, MI
Hosted by Manistee

Chris Grabowski Invitational 2019 vs Chris Grabowski Invitational 2020

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +5 218 213
Overall Average +26.70 24:42.04 24:15.34
1st-10th Place +16.52 18:30.23 18:13.71
1st-25th Place +22.75 19:14.49 18:51.74
1st-50th Place +22.81 19:52.07 19:29.26
1st-100th Place +31.53 21:08.33 20:36.80
Common Athletes -- -- 90
Ran Faster -46 22 68
Ran Season Best -3 1 4
Average Time +54.75 24:10.28 23:15.53
Median Time +39.93 23:05.49 22:25.56
Middle 80% Times +44.92 23:30.20 22:45.28
Top 10% Times +19.77 18:55.14 18:35.36
Top 25% Times +21.84 19:42.77 19:20.93
Top 50% Times +36.93 20:55.87 20:18.94
Bottom 50% Times +1:12.58 27:24.69 26:12.11
Bottom 25% Times +1:30.54 30:06.50 28:35.96
Bottom 10% Times +2:48.38 34:46.05 31:57.67
Average Difference +54.75 -- --
Median Difference +50.51 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +38.56 -- --
Top 10% Difference +18.59 -- --
Top 50% Difference +33.66 -- --
Top 25% Difference +17.84 -- --
Top 50% Difference +33.66 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:15.85 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:30.77 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3:40.50 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Noah Morrow Manton +18.54 17:43.71 17:25.17
Craig Fuller Ludington +1:07.60 18:49.42 17:41.82
Shane Nutt Lake City +9.22 18:29.16 18:19.94
Jonathon Traxler Manton +1.97 18:41.70 18:39.73
Gavin Shirey Mason County Central +44.17 19:33.69 18:49.52
Gage Tyron Mason County Central -11.26 18:49.66 19:00.92
Seth Carpenter Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +38.27 19:40.47 19:02.20
Andrew Talsma Ludington -28.18 19:08.09 19:36.27
Spencer Johnson Mason County Central +1:18.23 20:26.81 19:08.58
Jarod Wright Manistee +26.98 19:37.38 19:10.40
Nolan Moffit Manton +1:16.05 20:27.67 19:11.62
Jay Danielson Mason County Central +1:02.45 20:14.54 19:12.09
Logan Folster Frankfort +56.45 20:08.90 19:12.45
Austin Rubin Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy -37.17 19:27.99 20:05.16
Declan Mccann Manistee -2:39.28 19:32.83 22:12.11
Cullen Kraus-McCarty Mason County Central +3:11.49 22:45.43 19:33.94
Logan Patrick Manton +10.07 19:52.42 19:42.35
Jordan Fink Manistee -36.54 19:50.35 20:26.89
Elliot Hoeflinger Manistee +1:11.45 21:08.78 19:57.33
Ty Kailing Reed City +38.03 20:38.85 20:00.82
Evan Walls Ludington +1:19.66 21:21.99 20:02.33
Aiden Austin Grand Rapids Union -25.93 20:07.50 20:33.43
Luke Herberger Manistee +1:49.01 21:56.85 20:07.84
Skyler Werden Frankfort -48.74 20:10.57 20:59.31
Chris Provo Frankfort +2:22.43 22:38.35 20:15.92
Abbigail Kiaunis Reed City +15.36 20:33.57 20:18.21
Avery Deboer Lake City +1:47.08 22:14.76 20:27.68
Mason Dozier Reed City +1:05.69 21:40.88 20:35.19
Keegan Dunn Mason County Central -16.12 20:37.86 20:53.98
Quincy Thayer Frankfort +1:25.60 22:05.57 20:39.97
Will Siegert Ludington -0.51 20:40.61 20:41.12
Ramon Hernandez Grand Rapids Union +57.00 21:43.58 20:46.58
Hunter White Mason County Central +1:01.39 21:50.82 20:49.43
Molly Harding Manton +1:04.86 22:11.13 21:06.27
Hunter Laven Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +29.35 21:40.55 21:11.20
Gavin Throop Reed City +1:38.21 23:05.49 21:27.28
Quinton Dixon Grand Rapids Union -18.72 21:34.10 21:52.82
Alex Wilds Manton +47.01 22:27.02 21:40.01
Trent Beaudrie Manistee +3:40.77 25:24.71 21:43.94
Nathan Huss Reed City +1:01.63 22:48.33 21:46.70
Olivia Holtgren Manistee +1:38.08 23:25.60 21:47.52
Taylor Myers Frankfort +1:04.14 22:52.60 21:48.46
Jimmy Strahan Ludington +6.11 21:56.30 21:50.19
Trevor Moody Frankfort +25.03 22:26.83 22:01.80
Austin Benitez Manistee +2:08.47 24:24.49 22:16.02
Cooper Allen Grand Rapids Union -35.70 22:17.41 22:53.11
Nora Smoes Reed City +50.51 23:16.07 22:25.56
Chloe Colton Manton +32.68 22:59.16 22:26.48
Claudia Francke Reed City +1:05.44 23:52.89 22:47.45
Emily Harding Manton -1:49.66 22:52.46 24:42.12
Tara Townsend Frankfort +2:25.36 25:21.29 22:55.93
Paige Lofquist Reed City -10.26 22:57.54 23:07.80
Allie Thomas Manistee +28.71 23:29.20 23:00.49
Brynn O'donnell Manistee +1:42.29 24:49.87 23:07.58
Katelynn Dix Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +45.04 24:04.27 23:19.23
Olivia Smith Manistee +1:34.69 24:59.06 23:24.37
Jaden Petersen Mason County Central +10.59 23:39.36 23:28.77
Olivia Lewis Reed City -5.03 23:35.01 23:40.04
Jacob White Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +24.71 24:07.29 23:42.58
Taylor Murray Manistee +2:03.22 25:47.26 23:44.04
Lexi Payne Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +2:38.09 26:22.88 23:44.79
Claire Scott Manistee +1:59.98 26:18.13 24:18.15
Hadley Saylor Manton +1:21.49 25:39.86 24:18.37
Samantha Powers Manton +42.15 25:35.77 24:53.62
Sarah Robinette Grand Rapids Union +1:09.80 26:06.76 24:56.96
Andrew Holmes Frankfort +6:45.40 31:42.99 24:57.59
Emma Rose Grand Rapids Union -1:45.10 25:02.71 26:47.81
Hayden Hall Lake City -1:14.73 25:04.79 26:19.52
Aidan Forrester Ludington -1:16.35 25:18.63 26:34.98
Emily Page Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +13.36 25:36.25 25:22.89
Mason Johnson Reed City -1:08.63 25:27.38 26:36.01
Tug Thuemmel Manistee -25.12 25:41.77 26:06.89
Basil Foisy Mason County Central +2:43.96 28:34.63 25:50.67
Alyssa Baker Manton +1:33.07 27:32.60 25:59.53
Emma Klein Ludington +0.62 26:02.02 26:01.40
Mirah Hodges Reed City +4:04.94 30:09.32 26:04.38
Madison Brown Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy -1:07.63 26:04.42 27:12.05
Darren Guzikowski Manistee +11:56.77 38:10.80 26:14.03
Anna-may Ponce Lake City +0.93 26:29.53 26:28.60
Addy Witkowski Manistee +43.72 27:23.41 26:39.69
Ashlynrose Kelley Mason County Central -1:41.52 26:59.96 28:41.48
Ashley Hutchinson Lake City +32.91 27:45.38 27:12.47
Courtney Haag Manistee +1:47.04 29:56.50 28:09.46
Mya Sterley Mason County Central -2.62 28:11.51 28:14.13
Erin Clancy Ludington +5.68 29:56.80 29:51.12
Reanna Sparks Manton +18.68 30:55.47 30:36.79
Ellie Ettawageshik Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +5:31.28 37:34.84 32:03.56
Ella Meyers Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +2:40.84 35:24.19 32:43.35
Branden Belt Manistee +9.01 37:07.14 36:58.13
Tj Woodside Reed City +1:31.90 41:52.90 40:21.00