Deckerville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.72 | Brooke Barker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.42 | SB | Desiree Castillo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16.72 | SB | Irene Gonzalez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.59 | SB | Alexa Roberts | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
35.53 | Ally Nutzmann | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37.19 | Desiree Castillo | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37.49 | SB | Irene Gonzalez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:24.41 | Brooke Barker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.02 | Sophia Sanford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:58.54 | Alexa Roberts | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:05.51 | Leah Trigger | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.45 | Sophia Sanford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:33.77 | Leah Trigger | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:39.76 | Alba DeUrioste-Prieto | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:55.17 | Itzair Murillo-Toro | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.15 | Sophia Sanford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16:09.14 | SB | Alba DeUrioste-Prieto | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
18:52.38 | Itzair Murillo-Toro | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22:39.60 | SB | Marianne Sanford | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.90 | Aubree Moeller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
20.51 | Rebecca Moeller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22.18 | Jesse Heileg | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.89 | Rebecca Moeller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
57.72 | Aubree Moeller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:06.57 | Jesse Heileg | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:13.28 | Ally Nutzmann | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.62 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:17.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:02.09 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:49.97 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-8.5 | Cassandra Trigger | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.42 | Carlo Serino | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.48 | Dylan Ball | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.61 | Gavin Castro | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.74 | SB | Gavin Castro | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
30.72 | SB | Jack Lapp | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.65 | Connor Palmer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:05.55 | SB | Parker Merriman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.62 | Benjamin Moeller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:29.70 | Colin Beck | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:30.23 | Logan Martin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:43.01 | Ethan Eugster | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.81 | Colin Beck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:20.16 | SB | Benjamin Moeller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:34.56 | Orion Berger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
7:55.99 | Ethan Eugster | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:50.64 | Colin Beck | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14:43.48 | Orion Berger | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.44 | William Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.31 | Corbin Sharbowski | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21.88 | Brady Sharbowski | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.09 | William Brown | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
51.26 | Brady Sharbowski | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
53.87 | Corbin Sharbowski | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.36 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.69 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:22.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.5 | Cole Shutz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-8.5 | Derek Osborne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30-9.5 | Preston Holman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |