Loading
MileSplit Michigan
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Allendale Falcon Invite 2015
Oct 3, 2015
Allendale High School
Allendale, MI
Hosted by
Allendale
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2023-09-30
Compare
2022-10-01
Compare
2021-10-02
Compare
2018-09-29
Compare
2017-09-30
Compare
2017-09-30
Compare
2016-10-01
Compare
2014-09-27
Compare
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
29
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
18:03.20
Madison Goen
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
5000 Meter Run
18:03.43
Adelyn Ackley-Fairley
Hart
5000 Meter Run
18:13.66
Maryssa Depies
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
5000 Meter Run
18:28.91
Amber Gall
Shepherd
5000 Meter Run
18:58.19
Rihana Pellow
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
5000 Meter Run
19:02.91
Gabby Hentemann
Grand Haven
5000 Meter Run
19:14.14
Haylea Smith
Cadillac
5000 Meter Run
19:17.27
Analynne Klotz
Cadillac
5000 Meter Run
19:19.73
Amytess Girgis
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5000 Meter Run
19:28.81
Ally Stapleton
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central
5000 Meter Run
19:34.26
Paisley Sipes
Saugatuck
5000 Meter Run
19:36.39
Samantha Tran
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5000 Meter Run
19:40.90
Katya Bohatch
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5000 Meter Run
19:41.77
Hannah Kenny
Grand Haven
5000 Meter Run
19:42.22
Audrey Pohl
Pewamo-Westphalia
5000 Meter Run
19:42.64
Stephanie Schaub
Benzie Central
5000 Meter Run
19:44.53
Laura Velderman
Hopkins
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
5000 Meter Run
15:45.07
Brayden Huddleston
Benzie Central
5000 Meter Run
15:48.28
Matthew Zerfas
Fremont
5000 Meter Run
15:49.55
Cole Hamilton
Fremont
5000 Meter Run
15:59.44
Nicholson Jack
Grand Haven
5000 Meter Run
16:00.39
Arik Lafave
Hesperia
5000 Meter Run
16:12.05
Zachary Pettinga
Saugatuck
5000 Meter Run
16:15.51
Dylan Sykes
Grand Rapids Catholic Central
5000 Meter Run
16:16.07
Abdi Ahmed
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern
5000 Meter Run
16:17.72
Grayson Harding
Rockford
5000 Meter Run
16:23.75
Walker Priest
Shepherd
5000 Meter Run
16:25.37
Jake Williams
Benzie Central
5000 Meter Run
16:28.93
Sam Kaastra
Fremont