Sparta Invitational 2012

Sparta, MI
Hosted by Sparta

Sparta Invitational 2012 vs Sparta Invitational 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +167 1301 1134
Overall Average -0.76 22:50.82 22:51.58
1st-10th Place -8.20 16:30.86 16:39.05
1st-25th Place -3.99 16:58.48 17:02.47
1st-50th Place -6.93 17:15.38 17:22.31
1st-100th Place -8.90 17:37.52 17:46.42
Common Athletes -- -- 542
Ran Faster -138 202 340
Ran Season Best 3 68 65
Average Time +22.10 22:27.13 22:05.03
Median Time +25.53 22:11.04 21:45.51
Middle 80% Times +21.75 22:12.79 21:51.04
Top 10% Times +13.36 17:48.36 17:35.00
Top 25% Times +18.93 18:40.74 18:21.81
Top 50% Times +23.82 19:51.40 19:27.58
Bottom 50% Times +20.38 25:02.87 24:42.49
Bottom 25% Times +26.18 26:54.14 26:27.96
Bottom 10% Times +33.58 29:08.27 28:34.69
Average Difference +22.10 -- --
Median Difference +2:54.58 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +22.30 -- --
Top 10% Difference +10.28 -- --
Top 50% Difference +21.34 -- --
Top 25% Difference +17.00 -- --
Top 50% Difference +21.34 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +22.86 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +25.63 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +27.19 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
John Sattler Byron Center -49.05 16:19.83 17:08.88
Nathan Vanderroest South Haven -22.44 16:28.21 16:50.65
Will Wilson Kent City +1:50.18 18:19.07 16:28.89
Tyler Starr Otsego +3.97 16:33.34 16:29.37
Justin Starr Otsego -2.13 16:30.63 16:32.76
Gabriel Kuyten Holland West Ottawa +1:13.89 17:54.79 16:40.90
Mike Westra Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +55.77 17:36.68 16:40.91
Nate Silvey Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian -8.31 16:47.43 16:55.74
Phillip Merrell Cadillac +0.88 16:55.49 16:54.61
Trevor Thiebaut Cadillac +26.14 17:27.50 17:01.36
Rylan Jaglowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central +36.63 17:42.05 17:05.42
Jorge Cardenas Ionia -29.23 17:10.46 17:39.69
Donovan Nykamp Holland West Ottawa +48.32 18:01.04 17:12.72
Andrew Truszkowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central +15.37 17:28.10 17:12.73
Dillon Braun Ionia +0.63 17:16.03 17:15.40
Carter Versluys Sparta -19.91 17:16.99 17:36.90
Jacob Starr Otsego +3.42 17:24.94 17:21.52
Tito Suarez Holland West Ottawa +21.06 17:45.46 17:24.40
Peter Pelon Ionia +0.77 17:27.20 17:26.43
Shayden Fisher Grandville +29.89 17:58.98 17:29.09
Zac Diamond Lowell +9.93 17:39.21 17:29.28
Marshal Rademacer Ionia +7.95 17:38.10 17:30.15
Connor Schwartz Hudsonville Unity Christian +27.05 18:00.59 17:33.54
Andrew Vandebunte Byron Center +23.54 17:59.52 17:35.98
Alex Clark East Grand Rapids -5.80 17:36.06 17:41.86
Raymond Surya Holland +25.60 18:03.02 17:37.42
Collin Wiersema Hudsonville Unity Christian +26.93 18:04.39 17:37.46
Trevor Curtis Belding +4.68 17:42.86 17:38.18
Bryce McBride Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +11.55 17:50.26 17:38.71
Jordan Zamarron Ionia +5.66 17:46.60 17:40.94
Kyle Lamos Rockford +1:59.02 19:41.94 17:42.92
Brenden Streelman Byron Center -16.74 17:45.16 18:01.90
Connor Johnson Rockford +32.97 18:18.66 17:45.69
Max Smith Newaygo -1.63 17:47.19 17:48.82
John Finch Otsego +1:24.88 19:12.46 17:47.58
Nick Macdonald Lowell -7.52 17:47.95 17:55.47
Mitch Pfennig Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:00.13 18:48.15 17:48.02
Tim Mayer Ionia +52.57 18:41.40 17:48.83
Fernando Vicente East Grand Rapids +38.84 18:28.95 17:50.11
Sam Syrjala Belding -20.12 17:51.36 18:11.48
Carter Shupe Sparta +26.43 18:18.06 17:51.63
Dominic Flores Fruitport -3.02 17:53.41 17:56.43
Alex Girgis Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +1.09 17:58.07 17:56.98
Brett Slagh Grandville -10.89 17:57.25 18:08.14
Brantley Vanoverloop Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +31.96 18:32.08 18:00.12
Zachary Kenreich South Haven -10.25 18:00.37 18:10.62
Andrew Polasek Newaygo +42.33 18:42.72 18:00.39
Kyle Sousley Allegan -2.02 18:01.21 18:03.23
Luis Dekryger Grand Rapids South Christian -7.82 18:01.58 18:09.40
Isaiah Fox Grand Rapids Catholic Central +38.69 18:41.08 18:02.39
Jesse Saxton Grant +1:58.64 20:03.94 18:05.30
Randall Warners Grand Rapids South Christian -27.84 18:05.83 18:33.67
Brandon Watson Otsego +25.97 18:32.25 18:06.28
Kurk Goodson Rockford +29.03 18:36.09 18:07.06
Aaron King Fruitport +5.16 18:12.87 18:07.71
Josh Ball Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +1:09.47 19:18.61 18:09.14
Ethan Israels Holland West Ottawa +2:36.45 20:46.14 18:09.69
Greg Shaffer Saranac +1:22.47 19:32.44 18:09.97
Andrew Thome Sparta -1.31 18:10.32 18:11.63
Cameron Sleeper South Haven +39.85 18:51.57 18:11.72
Sam Lewis Rockford -26.50 18:11.94 18:38.44
Jason Gilder Grand Rapids South Christian +1:00.75 19:15.72 18:14.97
Austin Carlington Cadillac -8.02 18:14.99 18:23.01
Cristino Hoban Grand Rapids Catholic Central +36.42 18:57.75 18:21.33
Daniel Burke East Grand Rapids +26.88 18:48.42 18:21.54
Codi Wiersema Hudsonville Unity Christian +34.44 18:56.33 18:21.89
Aaron Langerak Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +1:16.29 19:38.48 18:22.19
Andrew Stembaugh Rockford +27.81 18:50.43 18:22.62
Codey Moore Fruitport +1:23.96 19:47.83 18:23.87
Jonathan Krul Grand Rapids South Christian -1.24 18:26.35 18:27.59
Grant Bradman Grand Rapids South Christian +47.82 19:15.45 18:27.63
Jacob Anderson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +26.06 18:53.76 18:27.70
Peter Mack East Grand Rapids -28.42 18:27.92 18:56.34
Matthew Macgregor Rockford +1:16.53 19:45.17 18:28.64
Nate Soules Sparta -5.23 18:28.87 18:34.10
Kenton Rossi East Grand Rapids +1:45.80 20:14.70 18:28.90
Caleb Koole Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +1:25.66 19:56.08 18:30.42
Ian Jackson Cadillac -1:17.11 18:30.99 19:48.10
Nolan Schlotter Sparta +1:57.03 20:28.22 18:31.19
Jake Roncka Grandville -11.54 18:31.92 18:43.46
Cameron Schantz Hudsonville -16.66 18:31.93 18:48.59
Ben Parsell Rockford -31.99 18:33.30 19:05.29
Zack Kribbet Grandville +25.31 19:01.91 18:36.60
Darick Wilson Newaygo -11.75 18:37.20 18:48.95
Kelli Nesky Hudsonville Unity Christian +27.40 19:04.76 18:37.36
Joe Dubois Grandville +13.51 18:51.83 18:38.32
Nick Macgeorge East Grand Rapids +1:01.10 19:39.90 18:38.80
Kenneth Wood Greenville -16.28 18:39.54 18:55.82
Grant Davis East Grand Rapids +17.90 18:58.28 18:40.38
Evan Johnson Rockford +1:02.81 19:43.34 18:40.53
Marc VandenBerg Lowell +1:04.82 19:46.03 18:41.21
Colin Freeman Grandville -4.90 18:41.42 18:46.32
Aidan Grabill Grandville -20.45 18:43.28 19:03.73
Joey Lawrence Grandville -7.31 18:44.34 18:51.65
Rivver Dunham Newaygo +27.28 19:12.85 18:45.57
Anthony Greenwood Cadillac -25.81 18:46.14 19:11.95
Mike Maas Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian +3:18.34 22:05.75 18:47.41
Taylor Mrozinski Rockford +1:18.80 20:06.95 18:48.15
Jack Wyatt Rockford -33.03 18:48.33 19:21.36
Aiden Knoll Allegan +27.35 19:19.29 18:51.94
Tristin Ward Ionia +1:08.02 20:00.27 18:52.25
Chris Thome Sparta +39.63 19:31.99 18:52.36
Jake Wolffis Grand Rapids South Christian +28.78 19:22.49 18:53.71
Kevin Mccasland Wyoming -42.53 18:53.97 19:36.50
Zachary Drees Grand Rapids Catholic Central -6.19 18:53.99 19:00.18
Adam Maxwell Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +21.97 19:16.16 18:54.19
Tom Schutter Kent City +0.22 18:54.57 18:54.35
Michael Albert Belding -35.12 18:54.95 19:30.07
Cam Brylowski Otsego +48.02 19:42.99 18:54.97
Chris Jacobsen Greenville -1:04.15 18:57.44 20:01.59
Nick Choryan Grand Rapids Catholic Central -7.40 18:59.08 19:06.48
Shea Cole Grandville -31.54 19:00.17 19:31.71
Charlie Dejonge East Grand Rapids +36.59 19:37.27 19:00.68
Casey Plambeck Rockford +1:03.72 20:05.67 19:01.95
Manny Morales Grand Rapids Catholic Central +20.31 19:25.21 19:04.90
Alexis Miller Grand Rapids South Christian +13.46 19:19.25 19:05.79
Andrew Vanzytveld Hudsonville Unity Christian +1:23.35 20:29.37 19:06.02
Dakota Schafer Sparta +4.16 19:10.53 19:06.37
Will Cadwell South Haven +1:06.27 20:14.36 19:08.09
Peter Tierney Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian +18.88 19:28.71 19:09.83
Chris Collins Grand Rapids Catholic Central +41.57 19:52.11 19:10.54
Jonathan Khorn Holland West Ottawa +31.82 19:43.01 19:11.19
Jacob Pilarski Rockford +4.29 19:16.46 19:12.17
Mitchell Harvey Grant +21.54 19:33.78 19:12.24
Matthew Misiak Holland West Ottawa -1:13.69 19:12.94 20:26.63
Michael Klein Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:07.55 20:21.23 19:13.68
Garrison Osborne Holland West Ottawa +1:02.05 20:15.75 19:13.70
Logan Dickinson Hudsonville +13.16 19:30.45 19:17.29
Nick Giles South Haven -48.59 19:18.34 20:06.93
Danny Evans Holland +23.82 19:44.20 19:20.38
Joel Griffioen Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +2:16.82 21:38.43 19:21.61
Sam Guikema Grand Rapids South Christian +1:04.42 20:26.08 19:21.66
Kole Krauss Grand Rapids Catholic Central +30.55 19:56.16 19:25.61
Jon Wyckoff Lowell +42.03 20:08.30 19:26.27
Megan Schwartz Grand Rapids South Christian -52.08 19:26.65 20:18.73
Jared Downing Greenville -1:19.28 19:28.25 20:47.53
Garrett Prost Rockford +1:19.72 20:48.22 19:28.50
David Urich Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +16.20 19:45.23 19:29.03
Mason Witte Hudsonville Unity Christian +1:51.24 21:20.35 19:29.11
Ben Gammon Byron Center -26.96 19:29.60 19:56.56
Alex Barton South Haven -1:24.27 19:29.68 20:53.95
Hadley Gaines East Grand Rapids +16.12 19:47.93 19:31.81
Drew Koski East Grand Rapids -12.10 19:31.93 19:44.03
Matt Feuerstein Belding +33.26 20:05.59 19:32.33
Joe Conley Saranac +34.36 20:06.90 19:32.54
Luke Holland Cadillac -43.89 19:32.60 20:16.49
Reynaldo Santos Kent City +1:26.47 20:59.12 19:32.65
Mitch Butlevics Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +2:54.58 22:27.75 19:33.17
Sam Devries Grand Rapids South Christian -8:22.62 19:33.38 27:56.00
Cameron Rozema Hudsonville -10.75 19:33.58 19:44.33
Ryan Loiselle Greenville +9.91 19:44.20 19:34.29
Joey Krohn Rockford -3:37.39 19:34.67 23:12.06
Colin Mcdowell Rockford +2:48.45 22:23.15 19:34.70
John Hammer Rockford +1:06.91 20:42.44 19:35.53
Eli Ledy Wyoming -45.50 19:36.74 20:22.24
Douglas Ferriby Rockford +36.21 20:13.32 19:37.11
Keaton Kontio Holland West Ottawa +56.57 20:33.89 19:37.32
Kevin Paggeot Fruitport +1:47.59 21:25.22 19:37.63
Drake Jaglowski Grandville +39.91 20:18.09 19:38.18
Ian Harman Rockford +58.87 20:38.31 19:39.44
Miles Murphy Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:56.75 21:38.54 19:41.79
Josh Baragar Kentwood Grand River Preparatory -16.70 19:41.88 19:58.58
Benancio Rodriguez Grant -1:17.63 19:43.01 21:00.64
Sarah Anderson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +40.80 20:23.88 19:43.08
Gabe Nymeyer Hudsonville Freedom Christian +20.71 20:06.44 19:45.73
Ashley Russo Kent City +45.84 20:31.73 19:45.89
Nathan Meekhof Hudsonville Freedom Christian -28.06 19:46.25 20:14.31
Ethan Schutter Hudsonville +5.90 19:53.08 19:47.18
Alexis Heimbaugh Sparta +33.64 20:20.93 19:47.29
Luke Vaness Ionia -1:43.95 19:50.39 21:34.34
Cameron Poisson Wyoming Lee -23.92 19:51.58 20:15.50
Aaron Zuverink Grand Rapids South Christian +52.92 20:46.32 19:53.40
Hannah Rainey Newaygo +5.25 19:58.66 19:53.41
Erik Christafferson Sparta +1:13.37 21:06.79 19:53.42
Abbey Vanallsburg Holland West Ottawa +3:45.77 23:39.32 19:53.55
Larissa Medich Rockford +2:27.56 22:22.17 19:54.61
Jon Karrip Grandville +14.46 20:11.12 19:56.66
Ian Reul Grand Rapids Catholic Central +16.54 20:17.40 20:00.86
Will Zimmerman Rockford +44.84 20:46.23 20:01.39
Justin Threatt Newaygo +26.71 20:28.29 20:01.58
Adam Leale Wyoming +1:20.96 21:24.23 20:03.27
Ally Destefano Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +11.84 20:16.42 20:04.58
Alex Pavey Grand Rapids Catholic Central -29.77 20:04.61 20:34.38
Nathaniel Dietlin Cadillac +1:13.13 21:18.68 20:05.55
Karin Lee Byron Center -22.78 20:05.90 20:28.68
Matt Felice Ionia +24.67 20:31.61 20:06.94
Reece Digiovanna Grand Rapids Catholic Central +17.28 20:25.27 20:07.99
Cody Kammers Ionia +1:34.89 21:43.83 20:08.94
Chris Walstra Grand Rapids South Christian +1:14.49 21:24.68 20:10.19
Max Garcia Holland West Ottawa -31.71 20:10.43 20:42.14
Tegan Jackson Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +42.02 20:52.90 20:10.88
Jon Quist Hudsonville Unity Christian +1:45.79 21:56.85 20:11.06
Tim Vandyke Hudsonville Unity Christian +1:20.72 21:31.81 20:11.09
Carley Andrews Sparta +43.29 20:56.55 20:13.26
Dallas Miller Newaygo +12.26 20:25.98 20:13.72
Nick Szymanski Grandville +1:59.68 22:15.35 20:15.67
Brandon Skinner Wyoming Kelloggsville -37.09 20:15.82 20:52.91
Max Knoth Hudsonville -2.87 20:16.65 20:19.52
Avri Beach Rockford +6:01.01 26:18.07 20:17.06
Travis Brubaker Lowell +1:30.84 21:48.07 20:17.23
Jared Walter Grand Rapids South Christian +1:48.35 22:07.46 20:19.11
Paul Fatum Grand Rapids Catholic Central -35.16 20:19.37 20:54.53
Marcus Eckert Wyoming +52.96 21:13.30 20:20.34
Andrew Folkerts Hudsonville Unity Christian +1:07.75 21:28.49 20:20.74
Joe Mcclelland Allegan +2:27.91 22:49.27 20:21.36
Brad Hitch Grandville +2:50.60 23:12.27 20:21.67
Paul Zamarripa East Grand Rapids -4:53.91 20:21.99 25:15.90
Connor Leonard Grand Rapids Catholic Central -28.72 20:22.31 20:51.03
Sarah Monterusso Sparta +1:59.97 22:22.72 20:22.75
Spencer Price Holland West Ottawa -1:23.61 20:23.93 21:47.54
Aaron Santucci Grand Rapids South Christian +36.74 21:02.86 20:26.12
Ally Stapleton Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +1:11.24 21:38.24 20:27.00
Peter Hulett Saranac -6.51 20:28.48 20:34.99
Luke Nguyen Holland West Ottawa +1:57.39 22:25.87 20:28.48
Jessica Graves Lowell -22.25 20:28.99 20:51.24
Jorge Evans Wyoming Lee +2:12.55 22:41.82 20:29.27
Alberto Murgo Wyoming +1:50.04 22:19.87 20:29.83
Teresa Myles Belding +53.56 21:25.12 20:31.56
Tom Garlock Allegan -3.82 20:32.83 20:36.65
Dustin Goodrich Otsego +1:54.39 22:28.11 20:33.72
Catherine Stapleton Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +1:17.37 21:51.11 20:33.74
Kyle Elderkin East Grand Rapids +1:37.28 22:11.12 20:33.84
Alycia Wright Sparta +59.57 21:33.57 20:34.00
Emily Maclean Cadillac +26.31 21:03.47 20:37.16
Anton Garcia Holland +4.00 20:41.48 20:37.48
Zach Gilliam Hudsonville -23.58 20:37.84 21:01.42
Zachary Vernum Grand Rapids Catholic Central -48.32 20:38.23 21:26.55
Isaac Kane Sparta +52.49 21:31.37 20:38.88
Logan Ruiz Holland West Ottawa +2:12.20 22:52.17 20:39.97
Michael Debruine Wyoming +36.15 21:16.46 20:40.31
Walker George Holland West Ottawa -1:28.23 20:40.47 22:08.70
Jeff Knoll Holland West Ottawa +2:06.41 22:47.07 20:40.66
Regan Ora Grand Rapids Catholic Central -55.80 20:40.83 21:36.63
Brittany Wright Ionia +32.85 21:13.73 20:40.88
Leanne Mcwain Grand Rapids Catholic Central +18.41 21:00.53 20:42.12
Jenna Koelsch Ionia +2.92 20:45.99 20:43.07
Noah Wolters Hudsonville Unity Christian +1:03.38 21:48.24 20:44.86
Jessica Netzley Cadillac +1:06.84 21:53.99 20:47.15
Ben Swanson Kent City -1:01.68 20:47.45 21:49.13
Katherine Hoekstra Holland West Ottawa +22.23 21:11.07 20:48.84
Lydia Soper Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian -44.44 20:51.52 21:35.96
Cole Persch Hudsonville +2:53.41 23:45.74 20:52.33
Cecelia Batterbee Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +33.63 21:26.87 20:53.24
Clare Newhall Byron Center -2:47.23 20:53.37 23:40.60
Jake Kieffer Belding +2:26.43 23:21.98 20:55.55
Wyatt Cornett Sparta -15.86 20:55.91 21:11.77
Jake Timmerman Hudsonville Unity Christian +2:20.88 23:17.68 20:56.80
Alyssa Schwartz Grand Rapids South Christian +12.98 21:10.07 20:57.09
Ryan Vance Saranac -2:00.88 20:57.37 22:58.25
Alex Mercer Newaygo -1:03.50 20:59.47 22:02.97
Matt Porter Grandville +0.14 21:01.17 21:01.03
Tiana Colovos Rockford +3.58 21:04.66 21:01.08
Kaitlyn Monfils Cadillac -6.58 21:02.17 21:08.75
Tj Mastbergen Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +1:43.98 22:47.70 21:03.72
Julie Vanderiet Holland West Ottawa -0.47 21:05.20 21:05.67
Grace Nord Otsego +17.24 21:23.12 21:05.88
Hannah Ludviksen Cadillac +1:10.98 22:17.47 21:06.49
Griffen Lampman Greenville -51.05 21:08.75 21:59.80
Lainie Switzer Rockford +1:59.32 23:08.99 21:09.67
Dan Onan Lowell +2.19 21:12.51 21:10.32
Madison Sorsen Greenville +59.40 22:11.04 21:11.64
Kaylee Shattuck Ionia -1:06.00 21:13.12 22:19.12
Brad Heintzelman Grandville -5.62 21:13.16 21:18.78
Chris Selasky Rockford +1:10.56 22:24.61 21:14.05
Eric Gridley Rockford +11.13 21:25.84 21:14.71
Kaitlyn Rademacher Ionia +2:11.89 23:28.46 21:16.57
Katelyn Erickson Cadillac +43.51 22:00.98 21:17.47
Mariah Stewart Holland -1:34.45 21:19.43 22:53.88
Lydia Dykhouse Grand Rapids South Christian +33.56 21:53.19 21:19.63
Joshua Boers Grand Rapids South Christian -24.88 21:20.63 21:45.51
Nathaniel Wadas South Haven +1:39.36 23:00.25 21:20.89
Alex Mckinley Grant -2:10.99 21:20.99 23:31.98
Tyler Symons Holland +23.75 21:45.41 21:21.66
Mark Cistaro Holland West Ottawa +2:38.33 24:01.26 21:22.93
Harrison Dicocco Rockford +1:24.02 22:49.68 21:25.66
Haley Ritsema Grand Rapids South Christian +54.74 22:20.77 21:26.03
Anna Warners Grand Rapids South Christian +28.24 21:56.91 21:28.67
Joel Harkema Hudsonville Unity Christian +52.28 22:21.61 21:29.33
Shelby Aman Rockford +1:06.78 22:36.77 21:29.99
Olivia Wait Byron Center -51.30 21:30.18 22:21.48
Marielos Acajabon Holland West Ottawa -10.29 21:31.51 21:41.80
Jessica Hoover Sparta -47.38 21:35.48 22:22.86
Shanon Stenger Grand Rapids Catholic Central -1:29.60 21:36.66 23:06.26
Sam Morris Hudsonville +32.56 22:09.92 21:37.36
Sarah Austin Greenville +7.75 21:45.85 21:38.10
Jared Melcher Saranac +35.37 22:13.53 21:38.16
Anna Clousing Grand Rapids South Christian -32.94 21:38.51 22:11.45
Serena Lebo Ionia +1:16.81 22:56.57 21:39.76
Anna Fabrizio East Grand Rapids -2:10.16 21:41.80 23:51.96
Haley Engles Lowell +1:05.98 22:47.99 21:42.01
Rachael Warner Belding -25.41 21:42.54 22:07.95
Katie Verbrugge Byron Center -26.41 21:44.40 22:10.81
Sam Montney Grant -43.92 21:45.00 22:28.92
Larissa Langerak Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +1:17.75 23:03.66 21:45.91
Savannah Hovingh Rockford -14.56 21:46.09 22:00.65
Grace Michienzi Hudsonville +1:03.99 22:51.33 21:47.34
Jackie Jernigan Rockford +38.05 22:27.81 21:49.76
Brent Mcmillan Hudsonville +3:10.12 24:59.92 21:49.80
Sophie Blanchard East Grand Rapids -33.79 21:51.90 22:25.69
Abby Hendrix South Haven +3:37.92 25:29.95 21:52.03
Nick Clark Rockford -16.81 21:52.04 22:08.85
Samantha Mcclary Byron Center -2:08.82 21:53.52 24:02.34
Nathan Lawarre Saranac -31.78 21:54.21 22:25.99
Hannah Carl Holland West Ottawa +1:05.34 22:59.86 21:54.52
Jacob Wilson Holland West Ottawa -16.64 21:57.39 22:14.03
Angelica Ross Holland West Ottawa -1:17.01 21:57.49 23:14.50
Austin Pratt Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +1:11.67 23:10.26 21:58.59
Jerry Scott Sparta +18.20 22:19.03 22:00.83
Lucas Topie Hudsonville -29.76 22:01.14 22:30.90
Jake Murdock Sparta -6.41 22:01.48 22:07.89
Brooke Rollston Fruitport +21.92 22:24.05 22:02.13
Anna Repesh Holland West Ottawa +40.15 22:46.09 22:05.94
Taylor Dombrowski Hudsonville -1:05.69 22:06.81 23:12.50
Jerome Jones Cadillac +1:19.31 23:27.41 22:08.10
Skylar Harrington Otsego -30.54 22:09.17 22:39.71
Cydney Vanhoven East Grand Rapids -14.76 22:09.26 22:24.02
Katy Jackson Cadillac +39.45 22:55.57 22:16.12
Riley Whelan Cadillac +1:10.42 23:27.39 22:16.97
Pete Treiber Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +1:19.06 23:37.84 22:18.78
Erin Wooten Sparta -1:04.33 22:19.02 23:23.35
Emma Morren Grand Rapids South Christian +41.85 23:01.56 22:19.71
Caleb Mitchell Cadillac +32.94 22:53.04 22:20.10
Mariah Carlson Belding -3:41.74 22:20.26 26:02.00
Ana Swanson Kent City +29.47 22:51.07 22:21.60
Kaitlin Vanderyacht Grand Rapids South Christian +1:53.05 24:15.90 22:22.85
Kara Minderhoud Grand Rapids Covenant Christian -1:00.14 22:25.41 23:25.55
Ellie Ward Grand Rapids Catholic Central -8.99 22:27.07 22:36.06
Lauren Pelkey Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central -0.97 22:27.74 22:28.71
Breanna Vanlaan Lowell +49.56 23:17.40 22:27.84
Jared Altena Grand Rapids Covenant Christian -1:40.98 22:28.21 24:09.19
Brayton Grant Lowell -16.36 22:28.95 22:45.31
Jasmine Harrison Belding +31.62 23:01.07 22:29.45
Isaac Hunter Fruitport +12.91 22:44.08 22:31.17
Katie Parker Holland West Ottawa +10.78 22:42.22 22:31.44
Kayla Veneklase Grand Rapids Catholic Central +2:04.29 24:37.87 22:33.58
Claire Boomstra Grand Rapids South Christian +1:25.57 23:59.39 22:33.82
Emily Koole Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +35.74 23:09.90 22:34.16
Anna Ellis East Grand Rapids -32.11 22:34.25 23:06.36
Hannah Lindsay Hudsonville -4.29 22:35.19 22:39.48
Bailey Rooker South Haven +9.45 22:44.91 22:35.46
Jody Sellers Sparta -0.17 22:36.95 22:37.12
David Tuttle Grand Rapids South Christian +1:31.40 24:08.44 22:37.04
Haley Stersic Byron Center -1:10.12 22:37.11 23:47.23
Devin Cornell Lakeview +6.20 22:44.13 22:37.93
Anna Raisch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +58.65 23:39.29 22:40.64
Nick Navalta Wyoming -1:02.09 22:40.90 23:42.99
Annika Barnard Rockford +2:16.10 25:00.49 22:44.39
Allie Thiel Otsego +19.81 23:04.26 22:44.45
Jessica Quist Hudsonville Unity Christian +58.78 23:45.54 22:46.76
Kennedy Brown Rockford +43.70 23:30.46 22:46.76
Lorisa Sterk Grand Rapids South Christian +1:47.62 24:36.20 22:48.58
Danielle Gortsema Hudsonville -11.90 22:49.08 23:00.98
Emily O'rourke Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +1:44.25 24:33.47 22:49.22
Jake Vandenberg Grandville +9.65 23:01.03 22:51.38
Nick Kridler Kent City +1:49.77 24:41.40 22:51.63
April Bonkowski Holland West Ottawa -37.57 22:53.25 23:30.82
Brianna George Sparta -2:29.26 22:53.40 25:22.66
Aubrey Lavoie Grand Rapids Catholic Central +30.68 23:25.67 22:54.99
Jenna Oetman Grand Rapids South Christian +7.88 23:03.32 22:55.44
Mary Leasure Lowell -8.72 22:57.02 23:05.74
David Pham Wyoming -1:30.67 22:57.88 24:28.55
Julia Hansen Greenville -1:31.70 22:59.19 24:30.89
Joseph Degrandchamp South Haven +58.38 23:58.08 22:59.70
Megan Khodl Lowell +31.16 23:33.09 23:01.93
Desiree Striplin Lowell -23.92 23:02.22 23:26.14
Kasey Miles Holland West Ottawa -38.99 23:02.88 23:41.87
Hannah Vandusen Grand Rapids South Christian -2:12.63 23:03.26 25:15.89
Caitlin Cowdrey Sparta -41.32 23:03.35 23:44.67
Olivia Kane Sparta +1:15.97 24:20.17 23:04.20
Alyssa Mccormick Lowell -2:04.99 23:05.11 25:10.10
Kelli Grimm Grand Rapids South Christian +1:50.90 24:56.20 23:05.30
Aster Osburn Holland West Ottawa -57.82 23:05.66 24:03.48
Noah Abbott Grand Rapids South Christian +2:20.55 25:27.66 23:07.11
Kyle Warren Hudsonville +14.94 23:22.15 23:07.21
Kelsey Stahlin Belding -1:18.89 23:07.24 24:26.13
Bobby Ganzi Holland West Ottawa -26.65 23:07.34 23:33.99
Annie Morren Grand Rapids South Christian -51.37 23:07.51 23:58.88
Jessica Brouwer Grand Rapids South Christian +1:24.93 24:33.86 23:08.93
Carolyn Nauta Rockford -26.17 23:09.10 23:35.27
Abby Field Hudsonville Freedom Christian +14.85 23:24.29 23:09.44
Ben Devries Hudsonville Unity Christian -10.22 23:09.87 23:20.09
Loc Tran Wyoming Kelloggsville +1:08.54 24:19.13 23:10.59
Aleah Nelson Cadillac -4.32 23:10.68 23:15.00
Rj Doornbos Hudsonville +56.04 24:07.55 23:11.51
Jacob Mathews Cadillac +33.22 23:46.32 23:13.10
Emily Judd Lowell -34.72 23:13.22 23:47.94
Pallas Schuster Cadillac +13.22 23:28.46 23:15.24
Emily Clark Rockford +1:43.50 24:59.29 23:15.79
Alyssa Blain Grant -1:15.85 23:17.11 24:32.96
Matt Deboer Hudsonville Unity Christian -22.77 23:17.72 23:40.49
Amanda Nichols Grand Rapids South Christian -6.23 23:19.94 23:26.17
Katy Gibbs Cadillac +3:06.00 26:28.71 23:22.71
Bailey Umstead Fruitport +18.08 23:43.55 23:25.47
Natalie Ophoff Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +1:06.37 24:32.11 23:25.74
Mallori Palmer Grant +22.11 23:48.08 23:25.97
Gabe Milanowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central +9.38 23:35.51 23:26.13
Marie Martinek Sparta +45.86 24:13.99 23:28.13
Kelsey Emmanuel Lowell -45.02 23:28.30 24:13.32
Sara Stoner Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central -1:24.74 23:29.12 24:53.86
Eric Hoskins Hudsonville Unity Christian -52.98 23:29.96 24:22.94
Alina Molette Wyoming -26.42 23:30.87 23:57.29
Emma Olson Byron Center -25.23 23:33.13 23:58.36
Joe Jackson South Haven +4.71 23:37.93 23:33.22
Carissa Stenquist Belding +2:32.53 26:06.22 23:33.69
Shannon Brummeler Rockford +8.73 23:43.15 23:34.42
Lydia Kamps Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +53.60 24:28.52 23:34.92
Meredith Jonqekryg Holland West Ottawa -2:09.58 23:41.61 25:51.19
Caleigh Harrington Holland West Ottawa +44.60 24:26.71 23:42.11
Aurora Mokris Holland West Ottawa +52.90 24:35.56 23:42.66
Nick Schultz Holland West Ottawa +1:41.01 25:24.20 23:43.19
Katti Deam Newaygo +15.57 23:59.16 23:43.59
Cole Sakshaug Wyoming Kelloggsville +12.94 23:57.28 23:44.34
Lizzie Markvluwer Hudsonville Unity Christian +37.00 24:23.31 23:46.31
Shaun Marie Banaszak Grand Rapids Catholic Central +2:26.11 26:13.06 23:46.95
Katelyn Rodriguez Grant +1:37.31 25:25.56 23:48.25
Autumn Strandberg Greenville +1:14.35 25:03.92 23:49.57
Natasna Sanders Lakeview +1:51.75 25:41.38 23:49.63
Jena Gaffner Hudsonville Unity Christian +1:14.46 25:05.95 23:51.49
Emily Rutledge Holland +51.81 24:43.51 23:51.70
Andrew Priest Saranac +4.83 23:57.14 23:52.31
Michelle Shepardson Wyoming Lee +2:01.74 25:55.81 23:54.07
Mandy Vanbaren Grand Rapids Covenant Christian -2:33.32 23:55.04 26:28.36
Emma Heffron Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1.92 23:58.82 23:56.90
Cassie Brander Grand Rapids South Christian -1:25.09 23:58.39 25:23.48
Hannah Crittenden Greenville +56.26 24:54.83 23:58.57
Connor Mathis Newaygo -53.69 23:59.42 24:53.11
Hannah Wellman Rockford -46.66 24:00.47 24:47.13
Veronica Muniz Belding +46.06 24:47.23 24:01.17
Claire Page Holland West Ottawa +1:19.29 25:21.82 24:02.53
Andrea Taylor Sparta +44.44 24:48.90 24:04.46
Emma Boven Hudsonville Unity Christian +2:02.18 26:06.99 24:04.81
Alex Lankfer Grand Rapids Catholic Central +2:19.90 26:27.71 24:07.81
Hannah Soules Sparta -9.52 24:09.13 24:18.65
Holly Schwennesen Byron Center -1:06.77 24:12.32 25:19.09
Becky Karl Grand Rapids Catholic Central -1:06.99 24:12.41 25:19.40
Jeremy Morales Holland -28.71 24:12.53 24:41.24
Amber Linderman Holland West Ottawa +2.22 24:16.02 24:13.80
Taylor Bierling Lowell -1:15.77 24:15.52 25:31.29
Tori Hewitt Lowell +15.19 24:32.44 24:17.25
Rachel Rutgers Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +2:00.73 26:18.41 24:17.68
Timmermans Hannah Hudsonville Unity Christian +9.78 24:29.38 24:19.60
Mackenzie Wierenga Grand Rapids South Christian +13.30 24:33.03 24:19.73
Hope Vandyke Holland West Ottawa -29.61 24:20.18 24:49.79
Kate Bennett Grand Rapids Catholic Central +55.71 25:16.02 24:20.31
Mekare Elliot Lowell +2:14.20 26:37.40 24:23.20
Abi Cummings Lowell +2:00.90 26:24.25 24:23.35
Brie Oetman Grand Rapids South Christian +57.24 25:21.22 24:23.98
Olivia Boomstra Grand Rapids South Christian +2:25.79 26:54.02 24:28.23
Elizabeth Hoekstra Holland West Ottawa -28.21 24:28.52 24:56.73
Chelsey Mcclain Holland West Ottawa -1:08.57 24:34.68 25:43.25
Bryce Thompson Grandville +16.07 24:51.91 24:35.84
Lauren Thayer Newaygo -1:27.83 24:37.48 26:05.31
Tori Klenk Sparta +1:14.44 25:52.89 24:38.45
Milagro Guerra Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +26.72 25:06.05 24:39.33
Taylor Bouwkamp Byron Center -1:11.85 24:39.78 25:51.63
Amber Smigiel Rockford -2:10.64 24:44.90 26:55.54
Maggie Becker Holland West Ottawa +3:42.67 28:28.50 24:45.83
Jillian Mcnitt Cadillac +7.18 24:53.61 24:46.43
Rachel Truskowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central -15.51 24:46.46 25:01.97
Katherine Williams Hudsonville -45.87 24:49.59 25:35.46
Madison Chesebro Grant +37.20 25:27.69 24:50.49
Diana Hernandez Holland -27.49 24:50.75 25:18.24
Emilie Kurnat Byron Center +49.75 25:42.87 24:53.12
Elle Coble Lowell +38.99 25:32.86 24:53.87
Laurel Williams Hudsonville -1.59 24:57.78 24:59.37
Alyssa Roels Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian +3:14.64 28:14.54 24:59.90
Rebecca Sizemore Kent City -10.39 25:02.18 25:12.57
Tj Lubbers Hudsonville -1:50.83 25:05.09 26:55.92
Abby Den Braber Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:07.24 26:13.31 25:06.07
Clara Bakker Holland +1:06.98 26:17.28 25:10.30
Rebekah Hamman Greenville -48.71 25:14.63 26:03.34
Kathryn Lignell Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:14.32 26:31.80 25:17.48
Brandon Moelker Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +1:04.47 26:23.72 25:19.25
Anna Hoekman Grand Rapids South Christian +1:22.92 26:42.28 25:19.36
Olivia Langworthy Grand Rapids South Christian -45.35 25:19.46 26:04.81
Megan Wudkewych Sparta -2:40.23 25:25.83 28:06.06
Mary Mchugh Sparta -53.20 25:28.24 26:21.44
Molly Fitzgerald Grand Rapids Catholic Central +6.34 25:34.78 25:28.44
Rachel West Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +48.45 26:19.50 25:31.05
Bridget Myles Belding +2:13.90 27:46.65 25:32.75
Anna Fishman Wyoming Lee +3:29.80 29:02.66 25:32.86
Elizabeth Hasted South Haven +1:11.62 26:44.72 25:33.10
Emily Charameda Holland West Ottawa +21.83 25:55.93 25:34.10
Katie Polik Holland West Ottawa +35.34 26:10.62 25:35.28
Cole Evans Allegan +1:40.19 27:17.45 25:37.26
Ana Corcoran Grand Rapids Catholic Central +3:04.12 28:41.48 25:37.36
Rachel Syrba Grand Rapids Catholic Central -3.05 25:42.08 25:45.13
Elena Vanderweele Grand Rapids South Christian -40.17 25:45.94 26:26.11
Karlie Johnson Byron Center -2:41.57 25:50.48 28:32.05
Carley Vanderploeg Holland West Ottawa +2.83 25:59.63 25:56.80
Sarah Mitchell Cadillac -24.71 25:57.72 26:22.43
Brett Ermer Hudsonville Unity Christian -35.09 25:58.40 26:33.49
Ellie Jessup Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +53.00 26:52.69 25:59.69
Aubreigh Doran Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +3:42.73 29:43.31 26:00.58
Ashley Huizinga Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +1:30.66 27:32.89 26:02.23
Ajilan Potter Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +4:15.56 30:18.09 26:02.53
Kelsey Toporski Kent City +39.81 26:44.58 26:04.77
Olivia Nichols South Haven -1:03.33 26:10.70 27:14.03
Kristy Bobko Lowell -12.18 26:11.03 26:23.21
Christine Ringel Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +1:07.00 27:20.86 26:13.86
Isabel Scholma Holland West Ottawa -58.91 26:23.85 27:22.76
Rachael Naylor Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +4:49.83 31:14.52 26:24.69
Karina Carle Saranac -14.86 26:26.47 26:41.33
Hannah Pohlad Grand Rapids South Christian +18.15 26:47.16 26:29.01
Elise Pothoven Grand Rapids South Christian +1:04.36 27:33.64 26:29.28
Nick Fridsma Hudsonville +2:42.62 29:12.57 26:29.95
Sam Rogers Grand Rapids Catholic Central -12.56 26:30.52 26:43.08
Amy Warner Belding +1:11.34 27:48.61 26:37.27
Alicia Prins Grand Rapids Covenant Christian -2:55.41 26:40.31 29:35.72
Olivia Lang Cadillac +3:08.87 29:50.85 26:41.98
Audrey Cornell Lakeview -1:07.54 26:45.09 27:52.63
Bethany Dean Lowell -18.84 26:48.35 27:07.19
Liz Jakubowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central +38.79 27:30.07 26:51.28
Kirsten Bisson Grant -50.82 26:56.79 27:47.61
Mallory Paiz Lowell -32.41 27:00.31 27:32.72
Colleen Lally Lowell -1:50.50 27:08.97 28:59.47
Ali Beckhorn Saranac +1:01.71 28:10.68 27:08.97
Erica Austin Kent City +5:17.65 32:29.10 27:11.45
Sophie Postema Grand Rapids South Christian +19.58 27:42.47 27:22.89
Abbi Andersen Lakeview +29.43 28:12.65 27:43.22
Alexis Jeltema Grand Rapids South Christian -1:42.96 27:45.04 29:28.00
Alexandria Holloway Greenville -56.54 27:47.56 28:44.10
Enya Sterk Hudsonville -0.37 27:48.48 27:48.85
Rachel Deyoung Grand Rapids South Christian -1:27.91 27:59.27 29:27.18
Amy Plambeck Rockford -22.82 28:08.26 28:31.08
Jacob Matthews Holland -32.68 28:08.96 28:41.64
Erin Walker Holland +2.06 28:44.10 28:42.04
Kayla Kooistra Grant -7.04 28:44.86 28:51.90
Jacob Meekhof Hudsonville Freedom Christian -3:16.04 28:49.94 32:05.98
Leah Northrup Holland West Ottawa +25.24 29:29.34 29:04.10
Maya Mcadory Grand Rapids Catholic Central +4:00.70 33:04.84 29:04.14
Brooke Thayer Newaygo -1:44.05 29:09.11 30:53.16
Samuel Koch Holland +2:47.59 32:08.99 29:21.40
Adam Quinn Rockford +8:47.28 38:58.33 30:11.05
Rosalinda Mejia Holland West Ottawa +2:11.75 32:34.78 30:23.03
Esme Misiak Lowell +3.15 30:29.99 30:26.84
Alyssa Mcmurphy Sparta -2:01.88 30:42.88 32:44.76
Allison Ching Byron Center -1:16.26 30:51.72 32:07.98
Taylor Holloway Greenville -1:46.08 30:53.94 32:40.02
Kayla Sheffield Holland West Ottawa +15.51 32:40.03 32:24.52
Chelsea Metiva Greenville +3:08.04 36:42.27 33:34.23
Colleen Allen Lakeview -2:52.94 37:58.05 40:50.99