Allendale Falcon Invite 2016

Allendale, MI
Hosted by Allendale

Allendale Falcon Invite 2016 vs Allendale Falcon Invite 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +429 755 326
Overall Average +2:13.35 21:55.08 19:41.73
1st-10th Place +28.23 16:07.07 15:38.84
1st-25th Place +31.29 16:35.32 16:04.03
1st-50th Place +37.15 17:00.52 16:23.37
1st-100th Place +38.44 17:32.65 16:54.21
Common Athletes -- -- 181
Ran Faster -159 11 170
Ran Season Best -68 18 86
Average Time +1:11.77 20:21.20 19:09.43
Median Time +1:17.88 19:55.10 18:37.22
Middle 80% Times +1:16.53 20:09.43 18:52.90
Top 10% Times +52.61 17:01.33 16:08.71
Top 25% Times +58.01 17:38.20 16:40.19
Top 50% Times +1:07.51 18:26.64 17:19.13
Bottom 50% Times +1:15.24 22:02.35 20:47.11
Bottom 25% Times +1:13.30 23:47.05 22:33.76
Bottom 10% Times +56.85 25:31.87 24:35.02
Average Difference +1:11.77 -- --
Median Difference +2:13.66 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:15.44 -- --
Top 10% Difference +43.31 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:02.25 -- --
Top 25% Difference +51.28 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:02.25 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:21.97 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:27.27 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:13.47 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Abdi Ahmed Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +1:10.16 16:26.56 15:16.40
Corey Gorgas Saugatuck +56.21 16:16.73 15:20.52
Ben Schmidt Fremont +49.83 16:12.98 15:23.15
Nicholson Jack Grand Haven +18.11 15:48.43 15:30.32
Scott Tran Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +56.96 16:56.86 15:59.90
Jack Grimm Rockford +1:10.12 17:17.76 16:07.64
Andrew Ireland Grand Haven +1:37.60 17:47.68 16:10.08
Matthew Converse Zeeland West +25.34 16:37.46 16:12.12
Bryce Arredondo Zeeland West +13.03 16:31.37 16:18.34
Michael Zacker Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +1:31.04 17:50.52 16:19.48
Gabe Carlson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +54.74 17:15.95 16:21.21
Dominic Weatherwax Grand Haven +1:05.10 17:26.82 16:21.72
Seamus Noonan Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +32.01 16:55.82 16:23.81
David Jamet Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +59.98 17:24.10 16:24.12
Keegan Seifert Saugatuck +31.86 16:58.80 16:26.94
Pedro Roman Benzie Central +1:10.36 17:37.82 16:27.46
Caleb Swart Lowell +1:18.94 17:50.18 16:31.24
Ian Cook Rockford +1:33.07 18:08.43 16:35.36
Abram Enns Hart +1:21.83 17:57.59 16:35.76
Carter Moon Fremont +1:26.17 18:02.29 16:36.12
Shane Achterhof Walkerville +1:20.66 17:59.82 16:39.16
Micah Mcfarlane Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +44.99 17:29.60 16:44.61
Austin Wilson West Michigan Aviation Academy +1:34.58 18:20.25 16:45.67
Ethan Senti Zeeland West +2:28.80 19:15.10 16:46.30
Jacob Majoor Rockford +1:28.29 18:21.03 16:52.74
Hunter Tubbs Hart +57.15 17:50.62 16:53.47
Ryan Brummel Newaygo +43.70 17:38.70 16:55.00
Nathan Peabody Benzie Central +54.44 17:52.89 16:58.45
Lucas Cossar Lowell +2:46.52 19:46.64 17:00.12
William Schlaack Hart +1:47.89 18:48.37 17:00.48
Jake Lorenz North Muskegon +44.95 17:45.78 17:00.83
Mason Vanderklipp Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +1:44.83 18:46.19 17:01.36
Marcos Garcia Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +54.95 17:57.18 17:02.23
Armand Carrion Saugatuck +2:16.56 19:22.89 17:06.33
Max Klein Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:03.29 18:10.12 17:06.83
Nathan Stout Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills -1:21.91 17:07.00 18:28.91
Zac Baas Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +2:50.55 19:58.63 17:08.08
Austin Soeters Zeeland West +1:13.05 18:21.46 17:08.41
Isaac Steers Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +1:24.43 18:33.86 17:09.43
Ethan Wolters Zeeland West +1:45.63 18:57.60 17:11.97
Ben Devries Fremont +1:06.84 18:19.19 17:12.35
Jeremy Yow Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +1:26.69 18:40.80 17:14.11
Corbin Blink Saugatuck +52.22 18:08.18 17:15.96
Joe Fordney Allendale +1:29.74 18:47.09 17:17.35
Leo Walquist Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +1:12.74 18:30.57 17:17.83
Eddison Alderton West Michigan Aviation Academy +50.92 18:09.12 17:18.20
Adelyn Ackley Hart +28.34 17:47.98 17:19.64
Connor Mclaren Benzie Central +54.70 18:19.58 17:24.88
Ericka Vanderlende Rockford +1:06.42 18:31.39 17:24.97
Kyle Cochran Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +1:19.64 18:47.54 17:27.90
Eric Chavarria Wyoming Lee +2:26.54 19:55.10 17:28.56
Ray Bartlett Saugatuck +1:16.47 18:45.83 17:29.36
River Foco Zeeland West +44.75 18:16.34 17:31.59
Nathan Wolffis Grand Haven +13.25 17:45.95 17:32.70
Kyle Eveland Grand Haven +2.14 17:36.70 17:34.56
Alex Souza Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +1:47.54 19:24.05 17:36.51
Connor Elliott Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +1:09.76 18:46.68 17:36.92
Ryan Bishop Benzie Central +1:52.18 19:29.74 17:37.56
Parker Reynolds North Muskegon +11.35 17:50.05 17:38.70
Jacob Ball Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +48.32 18:29.77 17:41.45
Collin Bishop Creative Technical Academy +31.49 18:13.77 17:42.28
Noah Barnes Benzie Central +1:47.64 19:30.40 17:42.76
Tyler Sheehy Walkerville +11.57 17:54.66 17:43.09
Derek Smith Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +2:13.66 19:57.10 17:43.44
Kenny Stump Lowell +1:51.84 19:37.14 17:45.30
Jack Tamlyn West Michigan Aviation Academy +2:45.30 20:31.05 17:45.75
Patrick Hebreard Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +24.91 18:13.22 17:48.31
Andrew Hammond Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +3:10.37 20:59.31 17:48.94
Dakota Riemersma Allendale +1:40.29 19:32.04 17:51.75
Zach Young Hesperia +15.43 18:09.44 17:54.01
Gabby Hentemann Grand Haven +31.76 18:28.81 17:57.05
Kevin Kurgat Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +16.63 18:14.31 17:57.68
Conner Meyers Lowell +1:53.12 19:52.15 17:59.03
Tyler Iverson Benzie Central +2:34.40 20:34.68 18:00.28
Calvin Simmet Lowell +1:46.55 19:53.37 18:06.82
Chris Stapel Hesperia +1:36.39 19:44.30 18:07.91
Thea Johnson Saugatuck +2:32.39 20:48.75 18:16.36
Joseph Sheppard Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +4:40.78 22:57.82 18:17.04
Eric Lastfogel Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:25.16 19:43.13 18:17.97
Jeremiah Hasty Hesperia +1:29.86 19:49.50 18:19.64
James Klein Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:02.39 19:23.05 18:20.66
Samantha Tran Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +43.68 19:05.35 18:21.67
Linus Guerra Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +12.18 18:37.63 18:25.45
Alayna Ackley Hart +33.35 18:59.18 18:25.83
Logan Jaglowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:11.92 19:40.24 18:28.32
Rafael Vega Wyoming Lee +3:37.58 22:07.24 18:29.66
Keegan Macgeorge Allendale -8.20 18:30.29 18:38.49
Brinley Schenk Zeeland West +1:25.16 19:59.81 18:34.65
Sam Darnell West Michigan Aviation Academy +44.05 19:19.84 18:35.79
Corbin Ebeling West Village Academy North +1:25.18 20:01.30 18:36.12
David Grodus Newaygo +1:21.35 19:58.04 18:36.69
Kori Baumann Allendale +1:30.58 20:07.80 18:37.22
Darren Mitchelson Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +1:36.25 20:17.16 18:40.91
Isabella Lindsay North Muskegon +53.22 19:35.45 18:42.23
Paige Johnston Benzie Central +1:44.12 20:27.66 18:43.54
Mason Doorn West Michigan Aviation Academy +1:59.45 20:47.34 18:47.89
Lucy Karpukhno Benzie Central +44.95 19:33.37 18:48.42
Emily Fredette Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +27.03 19:16.77 18:49.74
Matthew Powers West Michigan Aviation Academy +24.15 19:21.56 18:57.41
Sierra Pallin Benzie Central +43.82 19:42.85 18:59.03
Conner Baird Hesperia +11.13 19:12.26 19:01.13
Emily Mattson Grand Haven +1:25.99 20:28.05 19:02.06
Abby Buitenhuis Grand Haven +47.70 19:50.10 19:02.40
Noah Lowe North Muskegon +49.22 19:51.82 19:02.60
Jayme Brantsen Muskegon Reeths-Puffer +39.92 19:43.19 19:03.27
Brenna Aerts Hart +1:18.37 20:25.21 19:06.84
Julianna Wilson West Michigan Aviation Academy +1:01.78 20:10.65 19:08.87
Alex Brandt Lowell +1:11.25 20:25.46 19:14.21
James Hofstra Creative Technical Academy +50.63 20:06.29 19:15.66
Hannah Jefferis Rockford +32.52 19:50.89 19:18.37
Natalie Martinson Saugatuck +2:10.27 21:31.60 19:21.33
Susannah Bennett Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +42.97 20:06.93 19:23.96
Avery Schenk Zeeland West +2:37.93 22:02.33 19:24.40
Megan Parker Rockford +1:06.92 20:31.69 19:24.77
Nicole Marco Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +42.18 20:08.65 19:26.47
Riley Sweet Fremont +1:05.75 20:32.47 19:26.72
Sophie Trudgon Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1:12.59 20:39.69 19:27.10
Kelsie Mcmanus Grand Haven +1:45.11 21:13.40 19:28.29
Carly Maynard Rockford +2:19.50 21:48.77 19:29.27
Grace Fletter Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +1:10.65 20:41.30 19:30.65
Haley Nieuwkoop Lowell +4:23.75 23:58.90 19:35.15
Kelsie Bovee Grand Haven +1:15.75 20:55.33 19:39.58
Peyton Burch Benzie Central +2:04.84 21:47.63 19:42.79
Nolan Brockway Newaygo -45.62 19:42.83 20:28.45
Katrina Droski Lowell +2:09.48 21:53.44 19:43.96
Giovana Maracek Grand Haven +2:32.11 22:19.75 19:47.64
Samantha Schmidt Fremont -22.90 19:55.38 20:18.28
Jillian Vera Saugatuck +53.70 20:49.43 19:55.73
Mary Claire Smeltzer Benzie Central +1:02.87 20:59.07 19:56.20
Olivia Weenum Zeeland West +1:05.35 21:02.31 19:56.96
Sophia Frisbie Newaygo +2:20.30 22:17.76 19:57.46
Lauren Aud Lowell +45.67 20:43.57 19:57.90
Ethan Pike North Muskegon +39.13 20:42.68 20:03.55
Kevin Ton Wyoming Kelloggsville +3:11.25 23:18.00 20:06.75
Lindsay Richardson Muskegon Reeths-Puffer +2:01.90 22:08.76 20:06.86
Jaydon Dietrich West Village Academy North +2:10.75 22:18.53 20:07.78
Emily Bajema Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +45.05 20:54.48 20:09.43
Gabbi Taylor Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +36.99 20:52.15 20:15.16
Ellie Nausadis Newaygo +50.12 21:06.10 20:15.98
Nicolas Williams North Muskegon +1:58.14 22:15.77 20:17.63
Julia Drabczyk Grand Haven +22.49 20:44.00 20:21.51
Yanely Lopez Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +1:15.68 21:45.36 20:29.68
Amber Mango Allendale +1:04.74 21:43.39 20:38.65
Maya Stong West Michigan Aviation Academy +3:20.64 24:11.69 20:51.05
Dawn Kondor Lowell +1:53.66 22:51.05 20:57.39
Ceci Stickel Saugatuck +32.78 21:31.83 20:59.05
Robert Wolters Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep +2:12.45 23:28.73 21:16.28
Samantha Dosch Newaygo +33.16 21:52.09 21:18.93
Paige Heckel Zeeland West +38.96 21:59.93 21:20.97
Dulcie Alderton West Michigan Aviation Academy +1:20.55 22:43.90 21:23.35
Kendra Fowler Fremont -29.54 21:23.45 21:52.99
Ana Dekruyter Zeeland West +1:41.09 23:04.91 21:23.82
Sevia Suits Allendale -10.33 21:24.47 21:34.80
Liza Nausadis Newaygo +29.82 21:56.40 21:26.58
Cate Sergeant Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +1:46.39 23:16.36 21:29.97
Gabriel Brasser Hesperia +1:04.44 22:35.80 21:31.36
Tia Postema Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +15.65 21:47.24 21:31.59
Lynsey Davison Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +1:23.24 23:01.96 21:38.72
Grace Richards Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills -1:39.04 21:39.16 23:18.20
Holly Werkema Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +1:04.82 22:44.35 21:39.53
Erica Green Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +1:22.35 23:02.25 21:39.90
Gabe Maynard-adams Walkerville +1:46.47 23:36.67 21:50.20
Aubrey Doucette Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +1:05.47 23:01.10 21:55.63
Brianne Elliott Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +58.43 22:56.21 21:57.78
Sophie Fischer Grand Rapids Catholic Central +51.87 23:08.00 22:16.13
Jasmine Yonkers Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep +1:35.99 24:05.29 22:29.30
Violet Shippert Kentwood Grand River Preparatory +1:00.21 23:43.88 22:43.67
Isabelle Tenelshof West Village Academy North +46.37 24:15.84 23:29.47
Hannah Hofstra Creative Technical Academy +1:55.63 25:38.16 23:42.53
Aiden Larsen West Village Academy North +1:02.18 24:52.94 23:50.76
Samantha Anielski Grand Rapids Wellspring Prep -1:17.71 23:55.55 25:13.26
Mattie Busscher Zeeland West -35.15 24:08.10 24:43.25
Josephine Edick North Muskegon +1:26.39 25:42.85 24:16.46
Darby Vanavery Hesperia +2:14.71 26:31.58 24:16.87
Brianne Calkins Creative Technical Academy +49.02 25:07.84 24:18.82
Ella Tichenor West Michigan Aviation Academy -28.42 24:41.28 25:09.70
Darcy Nedeau North Muskegon +1:14.10 25:57.04 24:42.94
Billy Lowe North Muskegon +29.02 25:54.85 25:25.83
Anna Sullivan North Muskegon +58.73 26:43.70 25:44.97
Emily Achterhof Walkerville +3:09.44 29:54.52 26:45.08
Hayley Adams Walkerville -35.47 32:04.90 32:40.37