Marauder Cross Country Invitational 2017

Gibraltar, MI

Marauder Cross Country Invitational 2017 vs Marauder Cross Country Invitational 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -253 590 843
Overall Average -36.72 22:14.22 22:50.93
1st-10th Place -19.36 16:06.73 16:26.09
1st-25th Place -28.08 16:31.80 16:59.88
1st-50th Place -25.33 16:56.74 17:22.07
1st-100th Place -10.32 17:37.91 17:48.23
Common Athletes -- -- 297
Ran Faster -33 132 165
Ran Season Best 22 44 22
Average Time +15.91 21:50.55 21:34.64
Median Time +25.50 21:20.10 20:54.60
Middle 80% Times +15.92 21:30.01 21:14.09
Top 10% Times +3.80 17:17.19 17:13.39
Top 25% Times +12.55 18:10.98 17:58.43
Top 50% Times +19.14 19:15.06 18:55.92
Bottom 50% Times +12.58 24:17.25 24:04.67
Bottom 25% Times +12.40 26:31.17 26:18.77
Bottom 10% Times +27.75 29:15.93 28:48.18
Average Difference +15.91 -- --
Median Difference +2:52.30 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +16.23 -- --
Top 10% Difference -2.14 -- --
Top 50% Difference +15.19 -- --
Top 25% Difference +7.82 -- --
Top 50% Difference +15.19 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +17.68 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +15.57 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +31.58 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
James Gedris Grosse Ile -9.60 15:32.40 15:42.00
Michael Hancock Dearborn Divine Child +13.90 16:06.10 15:52.20
Anthony Hancock Dearborn Divine Child -18.90 16:10.00 16:28.90
Luke Haran Salem -1.30 16:23.10 16:24.40
Charlie Frank Dearborn +33.30 17:06.10 16:32.80
Oscar Hernandez Dearborn Divine Child +13.30 16:52.10 16:38.80
Talha Syed Salem +8.60 16:49.00 16:40.40
Christo Jeffers Salem -47.60 16:43.40 17:31.00
Matthew Graver Grosse Ile +6.70 16:53.40 16:46.70
Hezekiah Williams Salem +1:37.10 18:32.80 16:55.70
Colin Chevalier Temperance-Bedford -39.70 16:58.50 17:38.20
Noah Scheffer Temperance-Bedford -13.60 16:59.90 17:13.50
Jonathan Boland Wayne Memorial -35.50 17:07.70 17:43.20
Sean Hand Riverview -11.80 17:09.20 17:21.00
Jake Reaume Temperance-Bedford -7.60 17:10.40 17:18.00
Spencer Raines Ypsilanti Lincoln +39.80 17:50.80 17:11.00
Bryce Paine Salem -27.00 17:14.40 17:41.40
Muaad Abdulaziz Dearborn +12.50 17:30.00 17:17.50
Peter Caine Ypsilanti Lincoln -24.80 17:24.30 17:49.10
Lawrence Force Adrian +4.50 17:30.70 17:26.20
Noah Pelletier Saline +41.40 18:09.90 17:28.50
Nathen Letson Adrian +1:11.90 18:44.70 17:32.80
Brendan Nagel Ypsilanti Lincoln +15.80 17:49.90 17:34.10
Frank Parkinson Saline +1:54.00 19:29.90 17:35.90
Joseph Fedoronko Saline +27.90 18:06.60 17:38.70
Gavin Ray Salem +3:05.00 20:44.30 17:39.30
Chad Donahue Grosse Ile +16.90 17:58.10 17:41.20
Geno Carone Trenton -9.80 17:41.80 17:51.60
Gary Gardella Salem +2:21.70 20:06.30 17:44.60
Jacob Dykman Saline +1:08.60 18:54.40 17:45.80
Luke LaPrad Monroe Milers -9.30 17:46.30 17:55.60
Evan Wheeler Salem +3:53.10 21:41.80 17:48.70
Alex Allman Ann Arbor Greenhills -10.00 17:49.70 17:59.70
Casey James Adrian -16.40 17:56.20 18:12.60
Trent Griffith Wayne Memorial -11.10 17:57.00 18:08.10
Andrew Angold-step Ann Arbor Greenhills -1.00 17:58.40 17:59.40
Steven Kraine Temperance-Bedford -16.80 17:58.80 18:15.60
Luc Stackpoole Trenton +1:16.30 19:17.20 18:00.90
Adam Mentzer New Boston Huron +10.80 18:13.10 18:02.30
Matthew Thibeault Saline +34.80 18:37.90 18:03.10
Noah Bock Temperance-Bedford -36.00 18:03.40 18:39.40
Seth Oxer Temperance-Bedford +1:09.00 19:12.50 18:03.50
Eric Pickell Riverview +1:21.90 19:25.50 18:03.60
Seth Murphy Temperance-Bedford -43.50 18:04.50 18:48.00
Austin DePue Temperance-Bedford -3.90 18:05.30 18:09.20
Noah Lopez Grosse Ile -43.80 18:06.30 18:50.10
Adam Polakowski Dearborn Divine Child +42.20 18:48.60 18:06.40
Luke Crowner Saline +53.60 19:00.40 18:06.80
Ethan Chevalier Temperance-Bedford +11.30 18:19.10 18:07.80
Drew Bean New Boston Huron +1:10.80 19:19.10 18:08.30
Andrew Wickenheiser Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central +18.60 18:29.10 18:10.50
Jacob Thueme Ypsilanti Lincoln -5.50 18:12.20 18:17.70
Kanden Cho Salem +9.40 18:22.30 18:12.90
Riley Malarney Adrian +27.90 18:41.80 18:13.90
Alec Grzegorek Gibraltar Carlson +28.40 18:43.30 18:14.90
Peter Lastoskie Ann Arbor Greenhills -43.60 18:17.10 19:00.70
Noah Louria Trenton -35.10 18:18.30 18:53.40
Cody Stein Saline +58.70 19:19.40 18:20.70
Ayden Roupe New Boston Huron -5.00 18:22.00 18:27.00
Shay Milley Saline -2.40 18:29.90 18:32.30
Alan Atkinsmith Ann Arbor Greenhills +2:07.40 20:40.00 18:32.60
Gabe Welch New Boston Huron +1:03.00 19:36.00 18:33.00
Derrick Stuck Riverview -42.90 18:37.40 19:20.30
Dallas Wilson Trenton +2:13.90 20:53.90 18:40.00
Aidan Bunting Saline -38.70 18:40.20 19:18.90
Ethan Laszlo Dearborn Divine Child -14.80 18:41.60 18:56.40
Patrick Dotson Temperance-Bedford -1:28.80 18:42.80 20:11.60
Andrew Blazejewski Salem +2:52.30 21:36.00 18:43.70
Micah Dyson Monroe Milers +49.20 19:34.20 18:45.00
Paul Haran Salem +1:36.10 20:27.00 18:50.90
Phoenix Guzzi Gibraltar Carlson -21.20 18:51.70 19:12.90
Samuel Dudek Dearborn Divine Child -33.30 18:53.50 19:26.80
Kyle Schnitzer Saline +3:50.10 22:44.30 18:54.20
Jack Lenden Riverview +46.00 19:41.70 18:55.70
Logan Diroff Trenton -18.50 18:57.20 19:15.70
Isabella Johnson Temperance-Bedford -12.50 18:58.10 19:10.60
Andrew Brown Dearborn -26.40 18:59.40 19:25.80
Austin Mills Gibraltar Carlson -8.20 18:59.80 19:08.00
Austin Fritz New Boston Huron -23.40 19:00.70 19:24.10
Austin Mcdonald Ypsilanti Lincoln +1:11.30 20:12.80 19:01.50
Jack Verdun Grosse Ile -1:57.50 19:02.70 21:00.20
Jeffrey Mrowka Dearborn Divine Child +1:41.60 20:46.40 19:04.80
Caden Bodine Temperance-Bedford +18.00 19:23.30 19:05.30
Jack Geisler Temperance-Bedford -1.60 19:06.20 19:07.80
Ryan Gore Temperance-Bedford +1:05.50 20:12.00 19:06.50
Bryce Brophy Saline -41.90 19:06.70 19:48.60
Adam Holten Riverview Gabriel Richard +6.00 19:13.20 19:07.20
Matthew Eitzman Saline +12.00 19:20.10 19:08.10
Brendan Gyolai New Boston Huron +1:43.90 20:54.30 19:10.40
Nathan Armstrong Grosse Ile +28.90 19:40.90 19:12.00
John Macdermid Salem +2:56.10 22:08.60 19:12.50
Reese Collins Gibraltar Carlson +1:16.50 20:29.10 19:12.60
Sean Morris New Boston Huron -40.10 19:15.00 19:55.10
Nicholas Koh Ann Arbor Greenhills -34.80 19:16.50 19:51.30
Sullivan Cowan Grosse Ile -1:25.40 19:18.40 20:43.80
Elijah Grubke Monroe Milers +1:42.20 21:03.90 19:21.70
Jacob Newland Ypsilanti Lincoln +1.50 19:23.70 19:22.20
Alisa Erickson Grosse Ile -22.20 19:23.60 19:45.80
Carter Koch Saline -1:45.80 19:24.20 21:10.00
Jacob Lerette New Boston Huron -3:51.00 19:25.80 23:16.80
Ben Lambert Riverview -1:11.50 19:27.00 20:38.50
Travis Woodman Saline -14.90 19:27.50 19:42.40
Zane Watkins Adrian +1:33.70 21:02.40 19:28.70
Nathan Smole Saline -58.50 19:29.60 20:28.10
Gabe Guerrero Adrian +16.50 19:46.20 19:29.70
Ethan Ramik Gibraltar Carlson +26.70 19:56.60 19:29.90
Kyle Filipowski Melvindale +1:39.80 21:10.10 19:30.30
Luke Porter Grosse Ile +1:57.60 21:29.10 19:31.50
Remy Emelian New Boston Huron +1:02.00 20:35.20 19:33.20
Abhi Surampudi Salem +1:06.10 20:39.70 19:33.60
Kaitlin Murray Dearborn Divine Child +16.90 19:50.80 19:33.90
Daniel Gass Dearborn Divine Child +36.20 20:10.70 19:34.50
Matthew Harmon Saline +53.10 20:28.20 19:35.10
Brooke Hinkelman Temperance-Bedford +32.40 20:08.00 19:35.60
Dominic Dimambro New Boston Huron -17.30 19:37.10 19:54.40
Ramiro Guerrero Adrian -34.70 19:40.70 20:15.40
Audrey Renaud Dearborn Divine Child -11.80 19:41.30 19:53.10
Joshua Tynan Riverview Gabriel Richard +1:33.40 21:14.90 19:41.50
Winford Walker Saline +15.20 19:57.40 19:42.20
Patrick Dunfee Ann Arbor Greenhills -30.80 19:46.30 20:17.10
Eric Reuter Saline +4.60 19:52.00 19:47.40
Nathan Koh Ann Arbor Greenhills +19.40 20:07.00 19:47.60
Nathan Righetti Dearborn Edsel Ford -1:18.70 19:47.80 21:06.50
Benjmin Blessing Dearborn +8.10 19:57.10 19:49.00
Haley Aho Dearborn Divine Child -26.40 19:52.00 20:18.40
Kade Koerner Saline -42.70 19:52.40 20:35.10
Michael Rivera Wayne Memorial +27.30 20:20.30 19:53.00
Lucas Jordan Temperance-Bedford +1:26.20 21:19.90 19:53.70
Kyle Meeker New Boston Huron -1:22.60 19:55.30 21:17.90
Luke Atzinger Saline -2:24.20 19:56.00 22:20.20
Curtis Jeffress Salem +4:53.90 24:50.60 19:56.70
Nathan Hunter Adrian +2:59.70 22:57.30 19:57.60
Micah Eby Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central +22.30 20:22.50 20:00.20
Juan Rivera Wayne Memorial +54.00 20:55.40 20:01.40
Rylie Scharlach Ypsilanti Lincoln +38.10 20:39.60 20:01.50
Alyssa Dorn Temperance-Bedford +48.60 20:51.50 20:02.90
Brennan Codlin Saline +1:16.80 21:20.10 20:03.30
Mark Formosa Grosse Ile +1:04.20 21:07.70 20:03.50
Jack Harrison Temperance-Bedford +1:38.10 21:42.10 20:04.00
Connor Armstrong Salem +1:57.40 22:03.00 20:05.60
Isaiah Hendricks Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central +1:31.30 21:38.60 20:07.30
Justin Rousseau Salem +13.60 20:21.60 20:08.00
Isabelle Easton Temperance-Bedford -46.70 20:09.40 20:56.10
Mathew Karpenko Ann Arbor Greenhills +1:13.00 21:23.00 20:10.00
Andrew Herzog Saline +3:13.50 23:27.60 20:14.10
Keegan Ehrman New Boston Huron -1:48.30 20:18.40 22:06.70
Collin Powers Wayne Memorial -1:11.70 20:21.70 21:33.40
Jackson Hicks Trenton +1:37.50 22:00.50 20:23.00
Meghan Dieball Grosse Ile +59.00 21:25.00 20:26.00
Alli Smith Temperance-Bedford -37.30 20:29.40 21:06.70
Griffin Mihalko Grosse Ile +24.60 20:56.30 20:31.70
Hannah Fulmer Grosse Ile -1:43.00 20:31.90 22:14.90
Lily Iaquaniello Dearborn Divine Child -10.30 20:34.40 20:44.70
Grace Bogdanski Ypsilanti Lincoln +1:23.10 22:06.70 20:43.60
Lake Warden New Boston Huron -30.50 20:44.90 21:15.40
Lawrence Stanley New Boston Huron +3:10.10 23:55.00 20:44.90
Williams Stephens Ann Arbor Greenhills +2:12.90 22:58.50 20:45.60
Joe Kawula Flat Rock +39.30 21:26.00 20:46.70
Michael Tan Adrian +32.90 21:21.50 20:48.60
Adam Bazzi Dearborn +1:08.30 22:01.40 20:53.10
Noah Hall Temperance-Bedford +18.70 21:13.30 20:54.60
Kyle Strong Grosse Ile -15.90 20:57.30 21:13.20
Evan Haag Dearborn +21.20 21:22.60 21:01.40
Eric Norwood Dearborn Divine Child -8.00 21:01.50 21:09.50
Abbey Biundo New Boston Huron -1:23.80 21:02.00 22:25.80
Ashley Avant Dearborn Divine Child +13.90 21:16.00 21:02.10
Meagan Dougherty Ypsilanti Lincoln +1:35.50 22:38.40 21:02.90
Nathan Holder New Boston Huron +28.20 21:33.50 21:05.30
Julia Mills Gibraltar Carlson -22.60 21:06.60 21:29.20
Brian Sullivan Temperance-Bedford -38.80 21:06.90 21:45.70
Marisa Swick Grosse Ile -1:41.80 21:09.50 22:51.30
Lillian Miller Flat Rock +45.70 22:02.20 21:16.50
Jillian Falzone Temperance-Bedford -21.60 21:17.50 21:39.10
Tyler Breese Saline +1:37.60 22:56.30 21:18.70
Henry Rich Dearborn Divine Child -25.10 21:21.80 21:46.90
Reese Lannon Flat Rock -37.10 21:22.30 21:59.40
Jacob Duncan Trenton -36.60 21:24.70 22:01.30
Tyler Melcher Riverview +31.10 21:57.30 21:26.20
Peyton Starner Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central -31.30 21:27.30 21:58.60
Eric Balenecki Ypsilanti Lincoln -1:26.20 21:27.80 22:54.00
Jonathan Throne Ypsilanti Lincoln -43.30 21:28.20 22:11.50
Kacee Szymaniak Garden City +24.70 21:55.20 21:30.50
Sydney Keller Ann Arbor Greenhills +1:03.90 22:35.40 21:31.50
Analeigh Majewski Temperance-Bedford +30.40 22:02.60 21:32.20
Connor Nelson Saline -2:03.10 21:36.20 23:39.30
Erie Thomas New Boston Huron -7.50 21:36.60 21:44.10
Caroline Lewis Adrian +40.10 22:18.20 21:38.10
Josue Ventura Saline -2:04.00 21:39.40 23:43.40
Cory Goebel Trenton -43.70 21:39.70 22:23.40
Madison Vore Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central -46.60 21:41.80 22:28.40
Lucas Kuty Gibraltar Carlson +57.20 22:39.10 21:41.90
Zeina Jebara Dearborn Heights Crestwood +2:01.00 23:45.20 21:44.20
Reem Damli Dearborn Edsel Ford +1:08.80 23:00.80 21:52.00
Will Ellsworth Ann Arbor Greenhills -9.40 21:53.20 22:02.60
Dominic Meszaros Dearborn Divine Child +44.10 22:37.40 21:53.30
Sam Hamelin Grosse Ile +1:23.40 23:17.60 21:54.20
Erik Cortes Melvindale +6.60 22:04.20 21:57.60
Joseph Drennan Dearborn Divine Child -1:10.60 21:58.30 23:08.90
Lauren Marshall Garden City -4.10 22:07.10 22:11.20
Kyle Murney New Boston Huron -19.70 22:07.60 22:27.30
Jacob Marchywka Dearborn Divine Child +2:04.10 24:11.70 22:07.60
Landon Shields Salem +2:33.40 24:42.80 22:09.40
Presley Schmus Temperance-Bedford +1:19.30 23:29.60 22:10.30
Bri Pauli Temperance-Bedford -4.00 22:13.60 22:17.60
Erin Dougherty Ypsilanti Lincoln +55.00 23:09.60 22:14.60
Madison Kendall Adrian -2:22.40 22:15.10 24:37.50
Spencer Toner Adrian -12:05.60 22:15.40 34:21.00
Kristen Kukla Dearborn Divine Child -39.60 22:16.20 22:55.80
Caroline Stone Ypsilanti Lincoln -1.30 22:17.30 22:18.60
Ansh Patel Grosse Ile +1:21.10 23:47.00 22:25.90
Antonio Chambers New Boston Huron -50.00 22:28.00 23:18.00
Adeline Meyers Dearborn Divine Child +3:10.50 25:38.80 22:28.30
Ellie Fichtner New Boston Huron -46.30 22:35.10 23:21.40
Therese Hebda Trenton +36.90 23:23.60 22:46.70
Maya Behrend Ann Arbor Greenhills -8.00 22:47.40 22:55.40
Emma Small Riverview +45.20 23:36.70 22:51.50
Alina Bardwell Ann Arbor Greenhills -1.00 22:55.90 22:56.90
Elizabeth Hanoian Riverview Gabriel Richard +6.40 23:02.60 22:56.20
Anna Schafer Adrian -54.10 22:56.50 23:50.60
Grace Godlewski Riverview -10.30 22:57.00 23:07.30
Rachel Mangulabnan Dearborn Divine Child +7:20.00 30:17.00 22:57.00
Josie Lossing Riverview -30.30 23:02.90 23:33.20
Alex Juncaj Ypsilanti Lincoln -2:34.10 23:03.50 25:37.60
Kylie Salas Gibraltar Carlson +2:01.80 25:05.50 23:03.70
Nicolette Wise Grosse Ile +55.90 24:01.60 23:05.70
Sarah Gragouri Dearborn Heights Crestwood +1:53.20 24:59.90 23:06.70
Jaelin Papiez Gibraltar Carlson +5.60 23:16.50 23:10.90
Elizabeth Chang Temperance-Bedford -2:36.90 23:13.30 25:50.20
Andrew Hynek Garden City -1:09.80 23:14.50 24:24.30
Sydney Rosbury Dearborn +1:27.40 24:43.50 23:16.10
Olivia Randles New Boston Huron -58.00 23:17.00 24:15.00
Adrian Hernandez Melvindale -1:22.10 23:17.20 24:39.30
Kelsey Boldiszar Trenton +10.20 23:32.60 23:22.40
Dayna Dec Temperance-Bedford -14.70 23:22.60 23:37.30
Kolby Hood Wayne Memorial -3:07.90 23:26.90 26:34.80
Elijah Rowe Gibraltar Carlson +3:21.20 26:48.50 23:27.30
Destiny Jones Riverview Gabriel Richard +49.60 24:20.00 23:30.40
Katie Suarez Ann Arbor Greenhills -48.80 23:31.70 24:20.50
Melanie Myre Flat Rock -1:17.00 23:33.50 24:50.50
Joe Davis Grosse Ile -52.10 23:34.00 24:26.10
Nora Jaafar Dearborn Heights Crestwood -8.00 23:40.60 23:48.60
Alyssa Hughey Gibraltar Carlson +1:36.10 25:18.50 23:42.40
Susan Tan Adrian +6:58.70 30:50.30 23:51.60
Lydia Lawson Dearborn Divine Child +42.20 24:34.90 23:52.70
Willow Biggs Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central +16.20 24:09.80 23:53.60
Olivia Magiera Riverview Gabriel Richard -1:45.40 23:56.30 25:41.70
Madison Williams Flat Rock -1:32.30 23:57.00 25:29.30
Connor Mysliwiec Flat Rock +2:03.30 26:00.40 23:57.10
Madelynn Shannon Dearborn Divine Child +9.00 24:10.30 24:01.30
Austin Faust Ypsilanti Lincoln +48.50 24:55.40 24:06.90
Madison Hall Dearborn Divine Child -2:16.50 24:07.20 26:23.70
Hunter Michowski Saline -10:18.70 24:07.30 34:26.00
Angela Garcia Dearborn +2:11.50 26:22.10 24:10.60
Megan Cullen Trenton +3:01.90 27:14.00 24:12.10
Miranda Marek New Boston Huron -56.50 24:22.50 25:19.00
William Elliot Grosse Ile +20.00 24:47.30 24:27.30
Maria Orazco Adrian +1:34.50 26:04.70 24:30.20
Nicholas Franklin Saline -1:28.50 24:35.10 26:03.60
Leah Driehorst Temperance-Bedford -1:42.60 24:38.90 26:21.50
Keegan Bunting Saline +7.80 24:47.80 24:40.00
Benjamin Meier Salem +7.10 24:52.80 24:45.70
Roman Dalfonsi Dearborn Divine Child -1:41.20 24:46.80 26:28.00
Demetrius Mixon Melvindale +4:43.70 29:36.10 24:52.40
Aryan Seth Ann Arbor Greenhills +12.80 25:10.30 24:57.50
Julia Wilkinson New Boston Huron -1:38.00 24:58.00 26:36.00
Kaitlyn Logan Wayne Memorial +5:07.20 30:07.40 25:00.20
Adrianna Bahu Riverview -34.90 25:00.30 25:35.20
Madelyn Jankowski Ypsilanti Lincoln +1:34.00 26:37.50 25:03.50
Moira Cummings Ann Arbor Greenhills -1:45.10 25:12.00 26:57.10
Summer Sultana Garden City -1:34.50 25:17.00 26:51.50
Monica Rosas Melvindale -1:24.10 25:20.80 26:44.90
Heaton Nora Dearborn Edsel Ford +39.70 26:09.90 25:30.20
Dana Wehbi Dearborn Heights Crestwood +19.90 26:02.30 25:42.40
Dora Valadez Gibraltar Carlson +7.60 25:51.40 25:43.80
Isabelle Lopez Dearborn Divine Child -2:01.70 25:45.70 27:47.40
Yusuf Mian Ann Arbor Greenhills +38.30 26:25.20 25:46.90
Gillian Draft Riverview Gabriel Richard +31.00 26:34.50 26:03.50
Sean Stark Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central +2:53.80 29:03.90 26:10.10
Sarah Badawi Dearborn Heights Crestwood +1:07.90 27:19.70 26:11.80
Jenean Haddad Dearborn Heights Crestwood +2:02.90 28:22.50 26:19.60
Rachel Moore Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central -1:30.70 26:21.10 27:51.80
Sarah Mccausland Dearborn Divine Child +21.10 26:48.60 26:27.50
Cierra Bazan Wayne Memorial +6:10.30 32:49.00 26:38.70
Emma Gausden Garden City +4:37.20 31:30.30 26:53.10
Kelly Samulski Dearborn Divine Child -58.50 26:53.30 27:51.80
Sydney Mertens Ypsilanti Lincoln +4:37.90 31:35.40 26:57.50
Evelyn Schobert Dearborn +1:37.80 28:41.30 27:03.50
Margaux Merz Ann Arbor Greenhills -52.20 27:26.50 28:18.70
Bushra Fawaz Dearborn Heights Crestwood -41.20 27:36.60 28:17.80
Angel Valencia Dearborn Heights Crestwood +1:00.30 30:56.90 29:56.60
Linda Komis Dearborn Heights Crestwood +1:50.90 31:51.30 30:00.40
Madison Weatherly Gibraltar Carlson +1.30 30:06.40 30:05.10
Ryan Burpee Dearborn Edsel Ford +13.40 30:35.60 30:22.20
Lamees Fawaz Dearborn Heights Crestwood -2:51.20 30:29.40 33:20.60
Leo Nuttall Saline -3:27.30 31:02.70 34:30.00
Hadil E Dearborn Heights Crestwood +1:24.90 34:24.80 32:59.90
Tom Carson Ann Arbor Greenhills -1:17.00 33:10.00 34:27.00