Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Ann Arbor Huron Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Ann Arbor Pioneer Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Bay City Central Bay City, MI Scheduled Results
Bay City Western Auburn, MI Scheduled Results
Berkley Berkley, MI Scheduled Results
Birmingham Brother Rice Bloomfield Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Brownstown Woodhaven Brownstown Township, MI Scheduled Results
Cadillac Cadillac, MI Scheduled Results
Canton Canton, MI Scheduled Results
Clarkston Clarkston, MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Cass Tech Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Catholic Central Novi, MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Henry Ford Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Mackenzie (CLOSED) Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Mumford Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
East Kentwood Kentwood, MI Scheduled Results
Ferndale Ferndale, MI Scheduled Results
Flint Carman-Ainsworth Flint, MI Scheduled Results
Flint Central Academy Flint, MI Scheduled Results
Flint Northern (CLOSED) Flint, MI Scheduled Results
Garden City Garden City, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Blanc Grand Blanc, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Haven Grand Haven, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Ledge Grand Ledge, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids Creston (CLOSED) Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Rapids Union Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Grandville Grandville, MI Scheduled Results
Highland Milford Highland, MI Scheduled Results
Holly Holly, MI Scheduled Results
Holt Holt, MI Scheduled Results
Howell Howell, MI Scheduled Results
Hudsonville Hudsonville, MI Scheduled Results
Jackson Jackson, MI Scheduled Results
Kalamazoo Central Kalamazoo, MI Scheduled Results
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix Kalamazoo, MI Scheduled Results
Lake Orion Lake Orion, MI Scheduled Results
Lansing Sexton Lansing, MI Scheduled Results
Livonia Churchill Livonia, MI Scheduled Results
Livonia Stevenson Livonia, MI Scheduled Results
Macomb Dakota Macomb, MI Scheduled Results
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North Macomb, MI Scheduled Results
Midland Midland, MI Scheduled Results
Muskegon Mona Shores Muskegon, MI Scheduled Results
New Baltimore Anchor Bay Fair Haven, MI Scheduled Results
North Farmington Farmington Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Northville Northville, MI Scheduled Results
Novi Novi, MI Scheduled Results
Pinckney Pinckney, MI Scheduled Results
Pontiac Pontiac, MI Scheduled Results
Port Huron Northern Port Huron, MI Scheduled Results
Portage Northern Portage, MI Scheduled Results
Rochester Adams Rochester, MI Scheduled Results
Rockford Rockford, MI Scheduled Results
Saginaw Saginaw, MI Scheduled Results
Saginaw Arthur Hill Saginaw, MI Scheduled Results
Saginaw Heritage Saginaw, MI Scheduled Results
Saline Saline, MI Scheduled Results
Southfield Lathrup Lathrup Village, MI Scheduled Results
Sterling Heights Sterling Heights, MI Scheduled Results
Sterling Heights Stevenson Sterling Heights, MI Scheduled Results
Traverse City Central Traverse City, MI Scheduled Results
Traverse City West Traverse City, MI Scheduled Results
Troy Troy, MI Scheduled Results
Warren deLaSalle Warren, MI Scheduled Results
West Bloomfield West Bloomfield, MI Scheduled Results
Wyandotte Roosevelt Wyandotte, MI Scheduled Results