Nike-Holly (Duane Raffin) Festival of Races 2016

Davisburg, MI
Hosted by Holly

Nike-Holly (Duane Raffin) Festival of Races 2016 vs Nike-Holly (Duane Raffin) Festival of Races 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +595 2236 1641
Overall Average +1:41.05 23:53.29 22:12.24
1st-10th Place +58.40 17:08.40 16:10.00
1st-25th Place +1:03.24 17:28.12 16:24.88
1st-50th Place +1:04.28 17:44.18 16:39.90
1st-100th Place +1:04.95 18:01.51 16:56.56
Common Athletes -- -- 137
Ran Faster -9 64 73
Ran Season Best -17 -- 17
Average Time +15.81 22:28.12 22:12.31
Median Time +25.00 21:52.00 21:27.00
Middle 80% Times +9.44 22:09.58 22:00.15
Top 10% Times -3.00 17:56.36 17:59.36
Top 25% Times -8.29 18:41.03 18:49.31
Top 50% Times -3.52 19:43.42 19:46.94
Bottom 50% Times +34.91 24:53.29 24:18.38
Bottom 25% Times +42.17 27:07.54 26:25.37
Bottom 10% Times +1:24.36 29:44.93 28:20.57
Average Difference +15.81 -- --
Median Difference +27.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +7.15 -- --
Top 10% Difference +2.93 -- --
Top 50% Difference -5.83 -- --
Top 25% Difference -7.06 -- --
Top 50% Difference -5.83 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +37.61 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +41.20 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:41.43 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Dominic Dimambro Fenton +1:03.00 17:29.00 16:26.00
Ben Haupt Clare -1:06.00 17:04.00 18:10.00
Matt Schram Rochester Adams -10.00 17:11.00 17:21.00
Zachary Pettinga Saugatuck -28.00 17:36.00 18:04.00
Collin Higgins St. Clair +28.00 18:05.00 17:37.00
Zack Werth White Lake Lakeland -39.00 17:44.00 18:23.00
Ben Racine Detroit Catholic Central +1:08.00 18:53.00 17:45.00
Noah Heckenlively Hillsdale Academy -1:43.00 17:49.00 19:32.00
Andrew Bond Fenton -1:43.00 17:54.00 19:37.00
Jack Everts Lake Orion +57.00 18:52.00 17:55.00
Greg Taylor Lake Orion +1:29.00 19:27.00 17:58.00
Sam Corbin Potterville -3:12.00 17:59.00 21:11.00
Nick Butch Saugatuck +30.00 18:38.00 18:08.00
Gabe Garbarino Utica +18.00 18:36.00 18:18.00
Orlando Carrion Saugatuck -26.00 18:21.00 18:47.00
Nate Peterson Grand Blanc +53.00 19:18.00 18:25.00
Jordan Martinus Birch Run -19.00 18:25.00 18:44.00
Michael Ponkey Holly -1:52.00 18:28.00 20:20.00
Nick Major Ferndale -20.00 18:28.00 18:48.00
Spencer Atkinson Grand Blanc -15.00 18:36.00 18:51.00
Aaron Jarema Pinckney +1:05.00 19:42.00 18:37.00
Michael Nievierowski Geneseee -2:54.00 18:52.00 21:46.00
Aaron Rice Sanford-Meridian -1:26.00 18:54.00 20:20.00
Emilio Gomez Holly -29.00 19:02.00 19:31.00
Daniel Tetzloff Sturgis +2:41.00 21:44.00 19:03.00
Joe Miller Sanford-Meridian +29.00 19:32.00 19:03.00
Devin Reyes Auburn Hills Oakland Christian -47.00 19:05.00 19:52.00
Tyler Vermillion Potterville -3.00 19:05.00 19:08.00
Sam Putzke Saugatuck -1.00 19:09.00 19:10.00
Nick Brusilow Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett -55.00 19:10.00 20:05.00
Nick Heelan Saugatuck +3.00 19:14.00 19:11.00
Brendan Sprowls Sturgis -1:34.00 19:14.00 20:48.00
Fred Wallevand Holly -1:02.00 19:17.00 20:19.00
Adam Walters Utica +56.00 20:17.00 19:21.00
Jasmine Harper Clare +1:23.00 20:46.00 19:23.00
Seth Ferguson Marlette +1:16.00 20:43.00 19:27.00
Jack Felts Utica -52.00 19:30.00 20:22.00
Justin Lenard Clinton Township Chippewa Valley +1:05.00 20:36.00 19:31.00
Carter Reeds South Lyon East +52.00 20:26.00 19:34.00
Andrea Jagielski Hillsdale Academy +34.00 20:10.00 19:36.00
Mark Harting Southfield Christian -1:22.00 19:38.00 21:00.00
Julia Vanitvelt Flint Powers Catholic -48.00 19:39.00 20:27.00
Kyle Przsiecki Pinckney -4:13.00 19:44.00 23:57.00
Jacob Popyk Grand Blanc -1:27.00 19:44.00 21:11.00
Josh Schutzenhofer Saugatuck -1.00 19:45.00 19:46.00
Andrew Bennett Pinckney +52.00 20:43.00 19:51.00
Christian Turner Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +1:17.00 21:10.00 19:53.00
Jacob Wallace Pinckney +1:04.00 20:57.00 19:53.00
Joshua Clark South Lyon East +27.00 20:23.00 19:56.00
Scotty Baldwin Clare -51.00 19:58.00 20:49.00
Charlie Fromm Utica +10.00 20:09.00 19:59.00
Sergei Kelley Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +24.00 20:24.00 20:00.00
Dalton Cymbal Royal Oak -55.00 20:09.00 21:04.00
Morgan Markel St. Clair +53.00 21:03.00 20:10.00
Megan Nichols Auburn Hills Oakland Christian -1:06.00 20:15.00 21:21.00
Matthew Dinnan Utica -29.00 20:15.00 20:44.00
Holly Pummell Clare +1:33.00 21:52.00 20:19.00
Marisa Sailus White Lake Lakeland +2:07.00 22:40.00 20:33.00
Corey Sutton Armada -46.00 20:44.00 21:30.00
Crystal Tovar Sandusky +2:50.00 23:36.00 20:46.00
Lyndsey Braman Flint Powers Catholic -1:15.00 20:50.00 22:05.00
Christian Post Saugatuck -6:38.00 20:51.00 27:29.00
Catherine Stone Pinckney +1:04.00 21:56.00 20:52.00
Isabella Garcia Pinckney -32.00 20:52.00 21:24.00
Nick Rivera Whitmer -19.00 20:55.00 21:14.00
Mackenzie Caranno Pinckney +1:38.00 22:36.00 20:58.00
Patrick Snabes Ann Arbor Greenhills +25.00 21:25.00 21:00.00
Maria Purcell Flint Powers Catholic +1:00.00 22:07.00 21:07.00
Emma Kosek Whitmer +2:18.00 23:26.00 21:08.00
Kaitlyn Harris Whitmer +4:24.00 25:44.00 21:20.00
Kit Huffman Saugatuck +3:27.00 24:48.00 21:21.00
C-Jaye Paratore Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest +1:13.00 22:35.00 21:22.00
Eleanor Kosek Whitmer +2:01.00 23:24.00 21:23.00
Megan Poole Hillsdale Academy -1.00 21:26.00 21:27.00
Caleb Killinger Charyl Stockwell Academy -3:17.00 21:35.00 24:52.00
Parker Soukup Owosso -19.00 21:41.00 22:00.00
Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams -23.00 21:49.00 22:12.00
Ben Marsh Jonesville -28.00 21:49.00 22:17.00
Erin McCann Salem -10.00 21:50.00 22:00.00
Mikayla Beeler Bad Axe +1:17.00 23:11.00 21:54.00
Carl Davis Young Auburn Hills Oakland Christian -1:47.00 22:04.00 23:51.00
Abby Van Volkenberg Pinckney +27.00 22:32.00 22:05.00
Kevin Jones Troy Athens +2:17.00 24:22.00 22:05.00
Olivia Haskin Whitmer +3:29.00 25:37.00 22:08.00
Joey Pastori Auburn Hills Avondale +1:24.00 23:33.00 22:09.00
Barak Hernandez Burton Bendle +57.00 23:18.00 22:21.00
Maddie Wu Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett +1:48.00 24:11.00 22:23.00
Helen Foldenaur Richland Gull Lake +58.00 23:25.00 22:27.00
Hannah Brown Clare +57.00 23:29.00 22:32.00
Grace Rumler Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +13.00 22:47.00 22:34.00
Margaret McDonald White Lake Lakeland +1:49.00 24:34.00 22:45.00
Josh Giles Utica -43.00 22:49.00 23:32.00
John DeLampy Madison Heights Bishop Foley -21.00 22:49.00 23:10.00
Riley O'Keefe Pinckney +3:31.00 26:23.00 22:52.00
Claire Conley Saugatuck -2:35.00 22:54.00 25:29.00
Rebbecca Sutherland Pinckney -1:23.00 22:57.00 24:20.00
Katie Mapes Sanford-Meridian -2:02.00 23:04.00 25:06.00
Hal Hudson Caro -36.00 23:08.00 23:44.00
Andrew Sanford Deckerville -32.00 23:16.00 23:48.00
Jordyn Bradley Clare +1:47.00 25:04.00 23:17.00
Michelle Jonik Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +1:26.00 24:44.00 23:18.00
Sarah Hackman Sturgis -1:01.00 23:19.00 24:20.00
Emmy Marcath St. Clair +1:52.00 25:23.00 23:31.00
Ella Colbert Midland -2:18.00 23:34.00 25:52.00
Nate Austin Novi Franklin Road Christian -6:33.00 23:34.00 30:07.00
Emily Walter Potterville +1:35.00 25:10.00 23:35.00
Lexi Wilhelmsen Marlette +1:34.00 25:09.00 23:35.00
Madison Keyworth Marlette +1:22.00 25:01.00 23:39.00
Barbara Sammut White Lake Lakeland +1:43.00 25:24.00 23:41.00
Garrett Makkonen Charyl Stockwell Academy +1:08.00 24:49.00 23:41.00
Julia Holman Marlette -1:24.00 23:41.00 25:05.00
Brooke Funke Waterford Our Lady +11:21.00 35:14.00 23:53.00
Makenzie Harmon Clare +31.00 24:28.00 23:57.00
Jessica Nichols Auburn Hills Oakland Christian +5:28.00 29:38.00 24:10.00
Jack Urquhart Ann Arbor Greenhills -3:12.00 24:10.00 27:22.00
Maggie White Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +29.00 24:42.00 24:13.00
Emily Pantelleria Saugatuck +6.00 24:24.00 24:18.00
Renee Miller Marlette +1:35.00 26:05.00 24:30.00
Curtis Scott East Jackson -32.00 24:37.00 25:09.00
Deacon Fountain Whitmore Lake -1:30.00 25:05.00 26:35.00
Chelsea Spangler Whitmore Lake +1:22.00 26:42.00 25:20.00
John Powers Madison Heights Bishop Foley -1:57.00 25:22.00 27:19.00
Ashley Boulis Clare +2:20.00 27:47.00 25:27.00
Rebecca LaCroix Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard -3:57.00 25:31.00 29:28.00
Braelyn Hill Owosso -1:23.00 25:34.00 26:57.00
Sarah Galbenski Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett +1:15.00 26:59.00 25:44.00
Zaakir Hamzavi Ann Arbor Greenhills -34.00 26:01.00 26:35.00
Grace Branding Caro +1:22.00 27:43.00 26:21.00
Gabrielle Tyrrell Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest +4:21.00 31:01.00 26:40.00
Olivia Gierman Marlette +2:23.00 29:11.00 26:48.00
Claire Smith Southfield Christian +43.00 27:33.00 26:50.00
Alexa Mikhail Ann Arbor Greenhills -1:04.00 27:19.00 28:23.00
Grace Carter Southfield Christian +2:56.00 30:29.00 27:33.00
Brianna Tabit Birch Run -1:02.00 27:40.00 28:42.00
Sydney McGraw Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +1:51.00 29:47.00 27:56.00
Anna Timmis Royal Oak Shrine -2.00 28:29.00 28:31.00
Hannah Garlington Southfield Christian +4:16.00 37:39.00 33:23.00