Nike-Holly (Duane Raffin) Festival of Races 2016

Davisburg, MI
Hosted by Holly

Nike-Holly (Duane Raffin) Festival of Races 2016 vs Holly (Duane Raffin) Festival of Races 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -89 2236 2325
Overall Average +46.56 23:53.29 23:06.73
1st-10th Place +1:16.78 17:08.40 15:51.62
1st-25th Place +1:14.90 17:28.12 16:13.22
1st-50th Place +1:07.80 17:44.18 16:36.38
1st-100th Place +56.87 18:01.51 17:04.64
Common Athletes -- -- 139
Ran Faster -83 28 111
Ran Season Best -2 1 3
Average Time +2:10.25 24:02.12 21:51.87
Median Time +1:49.40 23:32.00 21:42.60
Middle 80% Times +2:14.77 23:46.63 21:31.87
Top 10% Times +2:14.61 19:14.36 16:59.74
Top 25% Times +2:30.01 20:20.97 17:50.96
Top 50% Times +2:30.31 21:32.31 19:02.01
Bottom 50% Times +1:48.33 26:11.31 24:22.98
Bottom 25% Times +1:51.02 28:34.51 26:43.49
Bottom 10% Times +1:28.42 31:10.71 29:42.29
Average Difference +2:10.25 -- --
Median Difference +4:38.50 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +2:11.98 -- --
Top 10% Difference +1:52.33 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:49.70 -- --
Top 25% Difference +1:56.49 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:49.70 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +2:32.92 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +2:38.08 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +2:24.69 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Carter Solomon Plymouth +2:45.70 18:12.00 15:26.30
Nathan Larson Dexter +3:39.60 19:56.00 16:16.40
Tyler Mussen Plymouth +1:50.20 18:22.00 16:31.80
Tyler Pritchett Midland +3:06.50 19:52.00 16:45.50
Adam Hill Royal Oak +3:52.40 20:39.00 16:46.60
Noah Verlinde Armada +2:03.30 19:01.00 16:57.70
Jackson Turnbow Grand Blanc +2:15.60 19:21.00 17:05.40
Gene Hendrickson Jackson Lumen Christi +49.50 18:02.00 17:12.50
John Buck Grand Blanc +3:03.00 20:22.00 17:19.00
Tyler Mann White Lake Lakeland +4:37.40 22:02.00 17:24.60
Kemp Winkler Royal Oak +3:10.10 20:37.00 17:26.90
Raymond Hill St. Clair +2:11.30 19:42.00 17:30.70
Kaaleb Ranta Sault Ste. Marie +1:55.50 19:28.00 17:32.50
Willem Bell Carleton Airport +3:38.50 21:19.00 17:40.50
Brad Baxter Holly +2:53.90 20:40.00 17:46.10
Ronny Hudson Dryden +4:24.30 22:15.00 17:50.70
Brendan Buckner Southgate Anderson +5:02.10 22:58.00 17:55.90
Jack Rickle Royal Oak +5:19.10 23:21.00 18:01.90
Matthew Khalaf Troy Athens +5:18.20 23:25.00 18:06.80
Terrence Brooks Clinton Township Chippewa Valley +3:47.20 21:57.00 18:09.80
Lucas Moore Pinckney +2:31.20 20:43.00 18:11.80
Joshua Essenmacher Utica +4:21.60 22:39.00 18:17.40
Clay Rinna Whitmore Lake +2:46.60 21:05.00 18:18.40
Colton Chovanec Breckenridge +2:35.90 21:01.00 18:25.10
Carlos Lara Flores Sturgis +6:06.60 24:35.00 18:28.40
Kiree Kailimai White Lake Lakeland +1:30.10 20:01.00 18:30.90
Alan Atkinsmith Ann Arbor Greenhills +6:27.30 25:00.00 18:32.70
Caleb Wagner Clinton Township Chippewa Valley +4:20.30 22:54.00 18:33.70
Simon Arnold Oxford +2:40.60 21:15.00 18:34.40
Jack Decker Madison Heights Bishop Foley -7.30 18:36.00 18:43.30
Sam Yoder Midland +3:37.80 22:15.00 18:37.20
Ethan Rice Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest -3:59.30 18:40.00 22:39.30
Timothy Dupree Auburn Hills Oakland Christian +5:27.70 24:08.00 18:40.30
Ben Jones South Lyon +3:47.80 22:48.00 19:00.20
Noah Rodriguez Waterford Our Lady +4:38.50 23:39.00 19:00.50
Johnathon Markley Breckenridge +6:17.20 25:19.00 19:01.80
Ellie Kendell Royal Oak Shrine +4:25.00 23:32.00 19:07.00
Brian Lebel Rochester +13:28.90 32:41.00 19:12.10
Ethan Warren Royal Oak Shrine +4:59.50 24:15.00 19:15.50
Zander Newbill Waterford Kettering +4:34.20 23:53.00 19:18.80
Maddy Bean Richmond +5:30.80 24:51.00 19:20.20
Logan Kociba Bad Axe +31.70 19:52.00 19:20.30
Colin Fremeau Jackson Lumen Christi +1:31.40 20:53.00 19:21.60
Nick Schaeding Bath +6:59.90 26:22.00 19:22.10
Anson Alvarez Hillsdale Academy +2:03.60 21:31.00 19:27.40
Gabe Sanchez Holly +7:07.00 26:42.00 19:35.00
Johnny Ellsworth Ann Arbor Greenhills +2:25.70 22:02.00 19:36.30
Eli Buss Bad Axe +37.90 20:16.00 19:38.10
Collin Miracle Allen Park +4:34.70 24:16.00 19:41.30
Drew Markel Cass City +3:08.50 22:56.00 19:47.50
Weston Wise Breckenridge +2:28.60 22:17.00 19:48.40
Michael Tyler Dexter +5:04.50 25:00.00 19:55.50
Andrew Shea Sterling Heights Parkway Christian +2:42.20 22:42.00 19:59.80
Conner Humphrey Grand Blanc +1:45.90 21:46.00 20:00.10
Brett Tanton Deckerville +54.70 20:59.00 20:04.30
Conner Ford Holly +3:32.30 23:40.00 20:07.70
Ethan Freel Flint Powers Catholic +23.40 20:33.00 20:09.60
Camryn Remick Rochester +2:24.80 22:44.00 20:19.20
Michael Lauth Rochester +1:42.60 22:08.00 20:25.40
Justin Miner Allen Park +5:23.50 26:00.00 20:36.50
Austin Smith Flint Powers Catholic +2:51.10 23:40.00 20:48.90
Jelena Prescott Bad Axe +32.70 21:28.00 20:55.30
Nicky Kucharczyk Sault Ste. Marie -1:36.40 21:01.00 22:37.40
Caroline Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard -38.60 21:04.00 21:42.60
Tre Hill Charyl Stockwell Academy +2:34.20 23:40.00 21:05.80
Ian Gruenhagen Lutheran Westland -2.60 21:14.00 21:16.60
Nate Reddeman Lutheran Westland +48.60 22:04.00 21:15.40
Abby Locke Lake Orion +1:56.40 23:17.00 21:20.60
Brennan Rylander Utica +17.30 21:40.00 21:22.70
Alaina Carroll Armada -2.80 21:23.00 21:25.80
Maggie Smith Flint Powers Catholic +1:45.20 23:10.00 21:24.80
Jillian Vera Saugatuck +49.50 22:18.00 21:28.50
Anna Opiteck Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard -28.00 21:40.00 22:08.00
Monica Ruiz Holly +1:11.20 22:55.00 21:43.80
Kiley PeDue Sturgis +1:49.40 23:37.00 21:47.60
Jayden Compton Burton Bendle +4:42.00 26:32.00 21:50.00
Kyla Hotton Rochester +5:28.60 27:20.00 21:51.40
Caleb Frederick Breckenridge +1:23.00 23:16.00 21:53.00
Shelby Eavou Sault Ste. Marie -5.60 22:10.00 22:15.60
Emily Broman White Lake Lakeland -1:08.20 22:12.00 23:20.20
Michael Pizzo Clawson -17.30 22:14.00 22:31.30
Preston Mcfarland Auburn Hills Oakland Christian +5:39.40 27:57.00 22:17.60
Annaliese Lamontagne St. Clair -1:02.50 22:21.00 23:23.50
Jacob Cay Sanford-Meridian -16.70 22:23.00 22:39.70
Phillip Migliaccio Romulus Summit Academy North +4:51.90 27:17.00 22:25.10
Aleah Dymond Oxford +2:36.90 25:03.00 22:26.10
Sarah Tyrrell Oxford +28.00 22:56.00 22:28.00
Allie Nishi Ann Arbor Greenhills +1:24.50 23:58.00 22:33.50
Madeline Lukens Oxford +36.90 23:12.00 22:35.10
Anne Self Carleton Airport -19:30.80 22:36.00 42:06.80
Spencer Buckler Allen Park +5:21.00 27:57.00 22:36.00
Rachel Whitt Oxford +2:04.70 24:41.00 22:36.30
Hannah Schurman Rochester +1:03.20 23:47.00 22:43.80
Sophie McQueary Saugatuck +7:38.10 30:22.00 22:43.90
Ever Liedel Waterford Kettering +2:19.60 25:14.00 22:54.40
Anna Richards Hillsdale Academy +27.10 23:25.00 22:57.90
Myra Marr Breckenridge +1:30.90 24:29.00 22:58.10
Elizabeth Snow Breckenridge +59.10 24:02.00 23:02.90
Alexis North Sanford-Meridian -7.00 23:10.00 23:17.00
Julia Klinkman Armada +1:34.60 24:46.00 23:11.40
Sofia Bohannon Lake Orion +1:30.80 24:47.00 23:16.20
Emily Boase-brotzke Oxford +1:59.50 25:18.00 23:18.50
Caleb Nevison Kimball Landmark Academy +6.10 23:30.00 23:23.90
Hannah Menosky Pinckney -56.70 23:24.00 24:20.70
Kristopher Burch Clinton Township Chippewa Valley +4:21.80 27:50.00 23:28.20
Antonia Vackaro Oxford +1:22.00 24:54.00 23:32.00
Andrew Venema Cass City +4:23.00 28:00.00 23:37.00
Rose Allen Waterford Kettering +3:47.90 27:29.00 23:41.10
Kaitlin Kerr Utica +3:57.20 27:41.00 23:43.80
Kaylee Wagester Deckerville +1:52.60 25:40.00 23:47.40
Julia Jacklin Utica +54.70 24:43.00 23:48.30
Anisha Fujii Ann Arbor Greenhills -10.50 23:51.00 24:01.50
Maggie Lustig Whitmore Lake -1:35.80 23:58.00 25:33.80
Alexandra Pannemann Clinton Township Chippewa Valley +40.80 24:49.00 24:08.20
Charlotte Squires Berkley +4:35.90 28:54.00 24:18.10
Grace Heckenlively Hillsdale Academy -1:24.90 24:25.00 25:49.90
Drake Bostic Carleton Airport +6:46.30 31:13.00 24:26.70
Kyle Oldinski Bay City Central +13:24.00 37:53.00 24:29.00
Eva Warmbier Plymouth Christian -2:16.80 24:45.00 27:01.80
Gabby Mcculloch Essexville Garber +57.70 25:52.00 24:54.30
Marla Muter Cass City +1:42.80 26:45.00 25:02.20
Lucas Swiderski Cass City -1:05.00 25:08.00 26:13.00
Samantha Brown Clawson +4:35.80 29:45.00 25:09.20
Rachel Toner Sturgis +1:42.80 26:55.00 25:12.20
James Harrell Madison Heights Bishop Foley -49.80 25:13.00 26:02.80
Molly Milosch Clarkston Everest Collegiate +3:19.60 28:48.00 25:28.40
Mackenzie Mayle Breckenridge -27.10 25:41.00 26:08.10
Nicole Campbell White Lake Lakeland +15.60 26:06.00 25:50.40
Julia Edgington St. Clair -1:03.40 25:58.00 27:01.40
Delaney Whitman Bath +3:45.90 29:51.00 26:05.10
Annabelle Tyrrell Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest -42.60 26:06.00 26:48.60
Catherine Anger Caro -5:03.10 26:12.00 31:15.10
Alexa Kittendorf Ann Arbor Greenhills +1:23.40 28:27.00 27:03.60
Marissa Frey Carleton Airport -3:40.70 27:04.00 30:44.70
Grace Irla Royal Oak +5:51.30 33:08.00 27:16.70
Gretchen Eickelberg Clinton Township Chippewa Valley -46.40 27:52.00 28:38.40
Mya Uhlmann Bath +1:27.80 30:53.00 29:25.20
Gabriella Hugo Bay City Central -1:18.60 31:14.00 32:32.60
Anabella Gutierrez Bay City Central +1:44.90 35:21.00 33:36.10