Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
16 Ways TC , MI Scheduled Results
All About Speed Track Club , MI Scheduled Results
Ann Arbor Greenhills Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Ann Arbor Huron Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Ann Arbor Pioneer Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Ann Arbor Skyline Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Ann Arbor TC Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Ann Arbor Youth TC Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Auburn Hills Avondale Auburn Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Avengers , MI Scheduled Results
Bad Axe Bad Axe, MI Scheduled Results
Birmingham Groves Beverly Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Blissfield Blissfield, MI Scheduled Results
Bloomfield Hills Bloomfield Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood Bloomfield Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Bridgman Bridgman, MI Scheduled Results
Brighton Brighton, MI Scheduled Results
Brownstown Woodhaven Brownstown Township, MI Scheduled Results
Canton Canton, MI Scheduled Results
Clarkston Clarkston, MI Scheduled Results
Clinton Township Chippewa Valley Clinton Township, MI Scheduled Results
Dearborn Heights Robichaud Dearborn Heights, MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Cass Tech Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Catholic Central Novi, MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Chargers , MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Cheetah TC Inc. Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Douglass Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Mumford Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Detroit Renaissance Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Dexter Dexter, MI Scheduled Results
East Kentwood Kentwood, MI Scheduled Results
Elite Performance Track Club Pontiac, MI Scheduled Results
FCA Track Club , MI Scheduled Results
Farmington Hills Harrison Farmington Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Farmington Hills Mercy Farmington Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Flat Rock Flat Rock, MI Scheduled Results
Flint Carman-Ainsworth Flint, MI Scheduled Results
Flint Kearsley Flint, MI Scheduled Results
Flushing Flushing, MI Scheduled Results
Goodrich Goodrich, MI Scheduled Results
Grand Blanc Grand Blanc, MI Scheduled Results
Grosse Pointe North Grosse Pointe, MI Scheduled Results
Grosse Pointe South Grosse Pointe Farms, MI Scheduled Results
Howell Howell, MI Scheduled Results
Imlay City Imlay City, MI Scheduled Results
Lake Orion Lake Orion, MI Scheduled Results
Lowell Lowell, MI Scheduled Results
Madison Heights Lamphere Madison Heights, MI Scheduled Results
Maximum Output Track Club Detriot, MI Scheduled Results
Michigan Accelerators Romulus, MI Scheduled Results
Michigan Mustangs Southfield, MI Scheduled Results
Milan Milan, MI Scheduled Results
Monroe Monroe Charter Township, MI Scheduled Results
Monroe Jefferson Monroe, MI Scheduled Results
Monroe Speed Monroe, MI Scheduled Results
Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central Monroe, MI Scheduled Results
Morrice Morrice, MI Scheduled Results
Motor City Track Club Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Mt. Pleasant Mount Pleasant, MI Scheduled Results
Next Level TC , MI Scheduled Results
Oak Park Oak Park, MI Scheduled Results
Orchard Lake St. Mary Orchard Lake, MI Scheduled Results
Oxford Oxford, MI Scheduled Results
Plymouth Canton, MI Scheduled Results
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep Pontiac, MI Scheduled Results
Prime Time Performance Track Club Ypsilanti, MI Scheduled Results
Quick Lightning Track Club , MI Scheduled Results
RDF Saginaw, MI Scheduled Results
RDF Saginaw Valley Saginaw, MI Scheduled Results
Redford Thurston Redford, MI Scheduled Results
Richland Gull Lake Richland, MI Scheduled Results
Richmond Richmond, MI Scheduled Results
Rochester Adams Rochester, MI Scheduled Results
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek Rochester Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Romeo Romeo, MI Scheduled Results
Royal Oak Royal Oak, MI Scheduled Results
Saginaw Saginaw, MI Scheduled Results
Saginaw Arthur Hill Saginaw, MI Scheduled Results
Saginaw Arts & Sciences Saginaw, MI Scheduled Results
Saginaw Heritage Saginaw, MI Scheduled Results
Salem Canton, MI Scheduled Results
Saline Saline, MI Scheduled Results
South Lyon East South Lyon, MI Scheduled Results
Southfield Southfield, MI Scheduled Results
Southfield Bradford Academy Southfield, MI Scheduled Results
St. Charles St Charles, MI Scheduled Results
St. Joseph St. Joseph, MI Scheduled Results
Str8 Smokin , MI Scheduled Results
Tecumseh Tecumseh, MI Scheduled Results
The Hills TC Bloomfield Hills, MI Scheduled Results
Tortoise & Hare Track Club Ypsilanti, MI Scheduled Results
Track Life University/Detroit PAL Detroit, MI Scheduled Results
Up & Running Dexter, MI Scheduled Results
Utica Eisenhower Shelby Township, MI Scheduled Results
Walled Lake Northern Commerce Township, MI Scheduled Results
Waterford Kettering Waterford, MI Scheduled Results
Wayland Union Wayland, MI Scheduled Results
Wayne Memorial Wayne, MI Scheduled Results
Waza Track Club , MI Scheduled Results
West Bloomfield West Bloomfield, MI Scheduled Results
White Lake Lakeland White Lake, MI Scheduled Results
Whitmer Toledo, OH Scheduled Results
Ypsilanti Lincoln Ypsilanti, MI Scheduled Results