Portage Invitational 2011 vs Portage Invitational 2010

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -886 1014 1900
Overall Average -27.62 20:11.82 20:39.44
1st-10th Place +4.73 15:46.44 15:41.71
1st-25th Place +3.32 16:02.91 15:59.59
1st-50th Place +7.45 16:19.24 16:11.79
1st-100th Place +11.48 16:38.66 16:27.18
Common Athletes -- -- 436
Ran Faster 166 301 135
Ran Season Best -- 436 436
Average Time -21.70 19:39.97 20:01.67
Median Time -23.70 19:22.10 19:45.80
Middle 80% Times -22.58 19:29.57 19:52.15
Top 10% Times -23.74 16:19.56 16:43.30
Top 25% Times -28.02 16:49.38 17:17.40
Top 50% Times -26.07 17:36.65 18:02.72
Bottom 50% Times -17.33 21:43.29 22:00.62
Bottom 25% Times -11.42 23:05.76 23:17.17
Bottom 10% Times -12.35 24:27.43 24:39.77
Average Difference -21.70 -- --
Median Difference -42.40 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -23.11 -- --
Top 10% Difference -16.95 -- --
Top 50% Difference -22.81 -- --
Top 25% Difference -22.81 -- --
Top 50% Difference -22.81 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -20.59 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -17.78 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -15.41 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Bryce Bradley Chelsea -40.40 15:30.40 16:10.80
Drew Woznick Rockford -55.20 15:38.30 16:33.50
Nick Renberg Saline -19.70 15:42.00 16:01.70
Zachary Kughn Grand Blanc -34.20 15:43.30 16:17.50
Tanner Hinkle Mason -39.00 15:45.50 16:24.50
Ian Mcginn Hartland -33.00 15:56.00 16:29.00
Ahron Gunn Brownstown Woodhaven -2:05.10 15:58.30 18:03.40
Jacob Towne Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -19.30 15:58.50 16:17.80
Jeff Bajema Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills -1:00.70 16:02.30 17:03.00
Spencer Bishop Saline -21.20 16:02.50 16:23.70
Sean Pengally Hartland -1:47.90 16:05.30 17:53.20
Nick Costello Brighton -20.20 16:06.80 16:27.00
Ryan Duff Grand Haven -33.50 16:08.40 16:41.90
Alex Whitmer Mason -27.90 16:14.00 16:41.90
Mason Vandyke Mason -11.20 16:15.30 16:26.50
Connor Montgomery Ionia +4.00 16:19.90 16:15.90
Leopoldo Burguete Culver Academies -1:09.10 16:16.30 17:25.40
William Trice Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -52.40 16:16.30 17:08.70
Taylor Neely Dexter +29.90 16:46.40 16:16.50
Russ Werra Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills -32.00 16:18.90 16:50.90
Nick Wharry Ionia +1:14.70 17:33.70 16:19.00
Tim Jurick Brighton -37.60 16:20.10 16:57.70
Michael Cox Pinckney -28.60 16:20.90 16:49.50
Mason Przybysz Caledonia +8.50 16:30.40 16:21.90
Luke Johnson Ludington -14.20 16:23.10 16:37.30
Brice Brown Ionia -1:05.60 16:24.30 17:29.90
Eddie Codrington Ann Arbor Pioneer -58.20 16:24.80 17:23.00
Galen Burrell Ann Arbor Pioneer -1:32.10 16:25.10 17:57.20
Mowgli Crosby Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -2:05.30 16:25.90 18:31.20
Thomas Meeker Mattawan -4.70 16:27.30 16:32.00
Ryan Leahy St. Joseph -36.30 16:28.40 17:04.70
Alex Geitek Hartland +1.70 16:31.90 16:30.20
Joe Cecil Mason -29.60 16:30.30 16:59.90
Adam Horace Temperance-Bedford -20.70 16:32.00 16:52.70
Cody Smith St. Clair -1:55.30 16:33.50 18:28.80
Danny Hughes Vicksburg +1:16.80 17:51.70 16:34.90
Jareb Duggan Hartland -1:11.60 16:36.90 17:48.50
Charlie Felton St. Joseph -25.80 16:38.40 17:04.20
Tyler Partridge Brighton +1.50 16:41.80 16:40.30
Nick Whise St. Joseph -2:43.30 16:40.70 19:24.00
Matt Greve Dexter -30.40 16:41.40 17:11.80
Schalk Vanniekerk Grand Haven -27.60 16:42.10 17:09.70
Eric Veldkamp Grand Rapids Christian -17.90 16:42.10 17:00.00
Costa Willets Ann Arbor Pioneer -1:20.50 16:44.40 18:04.90
David Berry St. Joseph -1:25.30 16:44.60 18:09.90
Connor Couch Pinckney -1:11.00 16:45.90 17:56.90
Brennan Shafer St. Clair -11.60 16:46.10 16:57.70
Austin Benoit Rockford -33.60 16:46.60 17:20.20
Josh D'haene DeWitt -42.40 16:47.50 17:29.90
Carson Truesdell Grand Blanc -41.60 16:48.10 17:29.70
Matt Moss Traverse City Central +36.30 17:24.50 16:48.20
Zachary Ailes Holland Christian +17.40 17:05.60 16:48.20
David Mckinley Okemos -41.40 16:48.30 17:29.70
Andre Otte Grand Rapids Christian -41.80 16:49.10 17:30.90
Joseph Beemer St. Joseph -16.30 16:50.00 17:06.30
Nathan Vorwerck Bay City Western -27.80 16:52.80 17:20.60
Jake Holwerda Hudsonville +17.20 17:10.10 16:52.90
Zack Dutcher Dexter -17.30 16:54.20 17:11.50
Freeman Cody Grandville -2:25.50 16:54.20 19:19.70
Alex Melinn Coopersville -14.40 16:54.60 17:09.00
Grant Praschan Saline -6.40 16:54.70 17:01.10
Brendan Gavitt Hartland -43.10 16:55.20 17:38.30
Cass Millenbach Grandville -43.10 16:55.50 17:38.60
James Nelson Temperance-Bedford -27.20 16:55.50 17:22.70
Max Shpilband Ann Arbor Pioneer -1:03.60 16:55.60 17:59.20
Tim Bougher Dexter +29.70 17:25.50 16:55.80
Brandon Winter Ionia -5.20 16:57.00 17:02.20
Jonah Laursen Traverse City West -45.50 16:57.10 17:42.60
Stephen Pfahler St. Joseph -45.20 16:57.60 17:42.80
Charlend Howard Gaylord +11.80 17:09.50 16:57.70
John Sattler Byron Center -28.60 16:58.30 17:26.90
Kieran Hall Traverse City West -31.70 17:00.80 17:32.50
Jeremy Simon Richland Gull Lake -21.30 17:01.80 17:23.10
Jacob Hanson Mason -1.90 17:02.30 17:04.20
Eric Evans Brighton -1.00 17:02.50 17:03.50
Dakota Hazel St. Clair -49.40 17:03.00 17:52.40
Nate Fischer Gaylord +15.40 17:18.60 17:03.20
Jake Nye Temperance-Bedford -16.30 17:04.60 17:20.90
Evan Gomez Ludington -5.80 17:05.30 17:11.10
Grant Cook Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -37.00 17:05.50 17:42.50
Jonathan Coyne Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -56.80 17:05.90 18:02.70
Chris Guikema Grand Rapids South Christian -31.60 17:06.20 17:37.80
Nick Tarsa Traverse City Central -53.80 17:08.10 18:01.90
Michael Potter Grand Rapids South Christian -49.10 17:09.50 17:58.60
Ben Engelsman Zeeland West -5:14.90 17:09.70 22:24.60
Chris Coles Rockford -32.30 17:10.80 17:43.10
Taylor Tafelsky Hudsonville -1:31.80 17:12.50 18:44.30
Casey Aman Rockford -35.00 17:13.90 17:48.90
Sam Sly Richland Gull Lake -40.30 17:15.70 17:56.00
Greyson Schultz East Grand Rapids -37.20 17:16.10 17:53.30
Jack Stephan Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -35.60 17:16.40 17:52.00
Ben Crane Temperance-Bedford -5.50 17:17.60 17:23.10
Nate Kimble DeWitt -1:46.20 17:18.50 19:04.70
Brad Hoekstra Allendale -1:07.80 17:18.80 18:26.60
Ian Everitt South Haven -40.50 17:19.60 18:00.10
Everett Rawlings Holt +2:22.40 19:42.10 17:19.70
Travis Sisovsky Grandville -43.60 17:20.10 18:03.70
Alec Sullivan Portage Northern -51.70 17:20.40 18:12.10
Leo Botello Fremont -1:18.90 17:21.90 18:40.80
Jack Lindsay Hudsonville -1:03.50 17:22.10 18:25.60
Hunter Swogger Traverse City West +17.40 17:40.50 17:23.10
Anwar Munye East Kentwood -47.00 17:23.90 18:10.90
Aaron Bell Mattawan -32.70 17:24.00 17:56.70
Derek Tulla Three Rivers -2:33.30 17:24.90 19:58.20
Tyler Durussel Bay City Western +2.00 17:30.20 17:28.20
Patrick Miller Howell -3.60 17:28.70 17:32.30
Patrick Wagner Howell -30.80 17:29.50 18:00.30
Sam Butler Richland Gull Lake -25.90 17:29.50 17:55.40
Julia Bos Grand Rapids Christian -43.10 17:32.50 18:15.60
Ben Greaves Portage Central +10.80 17:44.90 17:34.10
David Vanderzee Grand Rapids Catholic Central +42.80 18:16.90 17:34.10
Jon Resch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -1:47.20 17:34.30 19:21.50
Patrick Carrier Holt -1:26.70 17:34.50 19:01.20
Nathan Vanderroest South Haven -1:02.10 17:34.60 18:36.70
Dylan Tarr Grand Haven -14.10 17:35.20 17:49.30
Evan Williams Portage Northern -1:28.50 17:35.20 19:03.70
Steve Crompton Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +46.50 18:22.00 17:35.50
Kyler Byker East Grand Rapids -1:00.00 17:35.80 18:35.80
Sean Hrecho St. Clair -40.20 17:36.10 18:16.30
Adam Cichon East Kentwood +8.50 17:45.60 17:37.10
Ian Callison Gaylord +8.30 17:46.20 17:37.90
Conrad Schultz Brownstown Woodhaven -1:02.80 17:38.00 18:40.80
Josh Rose Traverse City Central -3.50 17:38.40 17:41.90
Evan Parks Ludington -23.90 17:38.90 18:02.80
Andrew Cole Spring Lake -2.20 17:40.20 17:42.40
Harris Allen Culver Academies -33.90 17:40.40 18:14.30
Blake Loudermilk Dexter -27.30 17:40.50 18:07.80
Cam Marshall Traverse City Central -30.70 17:41.60 18:12.30
Randy Gottler St. Clair +19.70 18:03.00 17:43.30
Grant Schlinz Allendale +2.00 17:46.10 17:44.10
Alexander Karel Byron Center -48.50 17:44.10 18:32.60
Alejandro Velasco Culver Academies -44.10 17:44.10 18:28.20
Lash Jamin Zeeland West -39.20 17:44.20 18:23.40
Nathan Leonard St. Clair -49.30 17:44.80 18:34.10
Andrew Middleton Holt -7.10 17:48.50 17:55.60
Jon Cernanec Grand Rapids Catholic Central +13.10 18:04.00 17:50.90
Derek Brodie Monroe -4.60 17:51.10 17:55.70
Cade Cronheim Hudsonville -20.70 17:51.60 18:12.30
Grady Johnson Kalamazoo Central -44.20 17:52.90 18:37.10
Landon Potts Grand Rapids South Christian -37.20 17:53.60 18:30.80
Benny Richardson Mattawan -19.00 17:54.00 18:13.00
Jake Pasternak Gaylord -39.20 17:54.20 18:33.40
Hayden Waterhouse Vicksburg -9.10 17:55.70 18:04.80
Pat Gavitt Hartland -27.20 17:55.90 18:23.10
Jake Rossman Caledonia +57.50 18:54.60 17:57.10
Micah Maness Allendale +9.30 18:06.50 17:57.20
Jake Tholen Howell +12.30 18:10.70 17:58.40
Alexis Wiersma Allendale -3.60 17:58.90 18:02.50
Shannon Grace Three Rivers -1:48.90 17:59.40 19:48.30
Connor Hague Culver Academies +0.60 18:00.30 17:59.70
Zach Stoner Portage Central -10.50 18:01.60 18:12.10
Adam Henry Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +31.50 18:33.80 18:02.30
Ethan Carigon Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern +3.20 18:06.40 18:03.20
Matthew Dippel East Kentwood -1:52.60 18:04.10 19:56.70
Avery Osentoski Chelsea -27.70 18:04.10 18:31.80
Brandon Oswald Allendale -16.00 18:05.00 18:21.00
Kevin Bechtel Kalamazoo Loy Norrix -2.50 18:06.90 18:09.40
Alex Drew Coopersville -45.30 18:08.30 18:53.60
Daniel Newhouse Vicksburg -9.00 18:08.90 18:17.90
Evan Harrison Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central -1:17.90 18:09.00 19:26.90
Avery Evenson Hartland -52.40 18:09.10 19:01.50
Colin Read Battle Creek Lakeview -10.80 18:09.20 18:20.00
Luke Ellison Byron Center -31.70 18:09.60 18:41.30
Alex Hunter Coopersville +1:38.20 19:48.00 18:09.80
Shawn Haddix Carleton Airport +4.00 18:14.30 18:10.30
Sean Hope Gaylord +25.50 18:37.30 18:11.80
Mark Alvarado Remus Chippewa Hills -58.20 18:12.30 19:10.50
Charlie Miller Chelsea -39.60 18:13.50 18:53.10
Jacob Baker Muskegon Mona Shores -1:55.60 18:14.50 20:10.10
Ben Getz Edwardsburg +37.90 18:54.20 18:16.30
Nick Ellison Grant +14.90 18:31.80 18:16.90
Ian Carter Wayland Union -28.80 18:21.30 18:50.10
Andrew Whitmyer Three Rivers -43.30 18:23.60 19:06.90
Bram Parkinson Chelsea -22.20 18:23.90 18:46.10
Corey Vandecappelle Wayland Union +2.00 18:27.30 18:25.30
Nick Dejong Allendale +2.40 18:27.80 18:25.40
Ben Cyr Muskegon Mona Shores -17.20 18:28.80 18:46.00
Mitch Hrnyak Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central -1:05.40 18:28.90 19:34.30
Andrew Gardner Vicksburg -38.30 18:29.40 19:07.70
Eric Cichon East Kentwood -1:21.00 18:34.20 19:55.20
Mike Hoodlebrink Stevensville-Lakeshore +24.30 19:00.80 18:36.50
Randall Warners Grand Rapids South Christian -17.30 18:39.60 18:56.90
Eric Orlando Mattawan -12.90 18:40.80 18:53.70
Angus Markus Jenison +10.10 18:51.60 18:41.50
David Hendley Stevensville-Lakeshore +58.40 19:40.60 18:42.20
Chris Macgeorge Grand Rapids Catholic Central -46.80 18:43.30 19:30.10
Connor Galligan Spring Lake -38.60 18:43.80 19:22.40
Colin Thompson Marshall -28.10 18:44.20 19:12.30
Reagan Soekarmoen Vicksburg +1:26.40 20:11.80 18:45.40
Rachele Schulist Zeeland West -1.10 18:45.80 18:46.90
Colby Clark Stevensville-Lakeshore -1:06.50 18:46.50 19:53.00
Greg Parker Okemos -15.00 18:47.10 19:02.10
Patrick Donovan DeWitt -1:23.20 18:47.10 20:10.30
Kyle Lageman Huntington North High School -56.60 18:47.30 19:43.90
Josh Winfrey Three Rivers -40.10 18:48.20 19:28.30
Adam Carter Wayland Union -9.50 18:49.00 18:58.50
Wayne Perrin Coopersville +40.80 19:30.20 18:49.40
Gerritt Anderson Kalamazoo Central -55.40 18:49.50 19:44.90
Matt Gesink Grand Rapids South Christian -38.80 18:49.70 19:28.50
Griffin Brandt Portage Northern -19.60 18:50.10 19:09.70
Ryan Soekarmoen Vicksburg +55.40 19:45.90 18:50.50
Kyle First Three Rivers -35.80 18:51.70 19:27.50
Claire Borchers Grand Haven +39.30 19:31.20 18:51.90
Alex Berends Hudsonville -1:15.40 18:52.30 20:07.70
Scott Bradley Battle Creek Lakeview -19.90 18:57.00 19:16.90
Gary Thompson Muskegon +23.90 19:21.00 18:57.10
Matthew Devree Jenison +47.90 19:45.50 18:57.60
Ben Schimpf Battle Creek Lakeview -19.60 18:59.40 19:19.00
Brittany Beeler Spring Lake -39.00 19:00.00 19:39.00
Tom Kordupel Spring Lake -39.70 19:01.40 19:41.10
Charles Piatt Remus Chippewa Hills +1:07.90 20:09.50 19:01.60
Brennan Steenhoek Wayland Union +8.10 19:09.90 19:01.80
Claudia Vredeveld Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +40.90 19:43.00 19:02.10
Dean Strawsine Brownstown Woodhaven +39.50 19:41.80 19:02.30
Conner Koukios Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern +9.10 19:11.60 19:02.50
Tyler Green Fremont +2.20 19:05.90 19:03.70
Jordan Meyer Holland Christian +14.00 19:18.60 19:04.60
Trent Witte Hudsonville Unity Christian -38.00 19:05.90 19:43.90
Zak Vruwink Hudsonville Unity Christian -42.40 19:06.10 19:48.50
Christian Callahan Coopersville +0.40 19:06.90 19:06.50
Cameron Sleeper South Haven -43.10 19:07.00 19:50.10
Nick Gaunt Kalamazoo Loy Norrix +10.50 19:19.20 19:08.70
Amy Creutz Saline -38.80 19:13.10 19:51.90
Mike Sikorski Holland Christian -1:26.60 19:13.80 20:40.40
Justin Dykema Hudsonville Unity Christian -45.90 19:13.80 19:59.70
Sammy Mondry Grandville +2.70 19:19.20 19:16.50
Josh Kooistra Grant +3.50 19:22.10 19:18.60
Taylor Klotz Hastings +26.90 19:47.00 19:20.10
Tony Vandyke Hudsonville Unity Christian -49.60 19:20.10 20:09.70
Jane Hawks Rockford -8.40 19:20.30 19:28.70
Miranda Haas Pinckney -58.40 19:22.00 20:20.40
Alyssa Cummings Saline -24.10 19:22.80 19:46.90
Quinn Hovarter Marshall -1:32.10 19:23.40 20:55.50
Jessie Baloga East Grand Rapids -0.90 19:24.30 19:25.20
Clara Cullen Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -37.30 19:25.20 20:02.50
Elizabeth Kingshott Brighton -21.50 19:27.80 19:49.30
Joshua Hill Jenison -1:18.60 19:30.40 20:49.00
Rachael Favela Traverse City West -39.20 19:31.30 20:10.50
Rylan Jaglowski Grand Rapids Catholic Central +1.30 19:33.50 19:32.20
Hunter Foco Zeeland West -1:07.20 19:35.80 20:43.00
Emily Murdoch DeWitt -53.00 19:37.10 20:30.10
Lauren Marsh Traverse City Central -7.80 19:38.70 19:46.50
Austin Eby Carleton Airport -2:14.20 19:38.70 21:52.90
Kelsey Calhoun Temperance-Bedford +1:22.90 21:01.80 19:38.90
Hannah Schroder Caledonia -34.80 19:39.60 20:14.40
Megan Schwartz Grand Rapids South Christian -13.60 19:40.00 19:53.60
Devon Sutton Ludington -1:16.70 19:40.90 20:57.60
Isabelle Leon East Kentwood -22.10 19:41.90 20:04.00
Sawyer Rocheleau Rockford +1:47.20 21:33.00 19:45.80
Megan O'Neil Remus Chippewa Hills +7.20 19:53.00 19:45.80
Tyler Ellsworth DeWitt +1:16.60 21:07.10 19:50.50
Cassidy Hass Mason +12.00 20:03.30 19:51.30
Kayleigh Shillinger Ludington +1:15.60 21:10.00 19:54.40
Kayla Hanses DeWitt +18.50 20:14.00 19:55.50
Cassie Bloch Warren Regina -11.20 19:55.50 20:06.70
Abby Berends Hudsonville -1:24.80 19:55.70 21:20.50
Anne Redd Temperance-Bedford -1:12.90 19:55.90 21:08.80
Mary Kostielney Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -34.90 19:56.50 20:31.40
Ellie Leonard Jenison -44.20 19:58.00 20:42.20
Andrew Vanzytveld Hudsonville Unity Christian -53.40 19:58.40 20:51.80
Allison Lunau Brighton -49.50 19:59.20 20:48.70
Marquell Giles Hastings -2:27.90 20:00.50 22:28.40
Ally Peirce Portage Central -57.80 20:01.10 20:58.90
Morgan Miller Ionia -19.50 20:01.90 20:21.40
Kayla Balfour St. Clair -28.70 20:02.40 20:31.10
Brooke Wahl Fremont -23.80 20:03.00 20:26.80
Angela Ottenwess Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -1:21.50 20:03.30 21:24.80
Christina Ridella Warren Regina -5.30 20:03.40 20:08.70
Krista Magness Grand Ledge -1:06.20 20:04.10 21:10.30
Riley Delben Monroe -16.60 20:06.30 20:22.90
Allison Dible Grand Ledge -4.10 20:07.90 20:12.00
Grace Carver South Haven -25.30 20:08.00 20:33.30
Marcy Marek Traverse City West +11.30 20:21.60 20:10.30
Abbey Soule Mason +39.50 20:52.70 20:13.20
Mckayley Gourley East Grand Rapids -7.00 20:14.70 20:21.70
Jenny Ponkowski Warren Regina +21.60 20:36.60 20:15.00
Megan Sanchez Hudsonville -38.70 20:15.20 20:53.90
Julia Berends Hudsonville -1:45.70 20:15.60 22:01.30
Zachary Kenreich South Haven -35.30 20:15.70 20:51.00
Brynna Hilton Coopersville -6.30 20:16.20 20:22.50
Lauren Bules Temperance-Bedford -1:21.30 20:16.80 21:38.10
Jessica D'haene DeWitt -44.70 20:16.80 21:01.50
Elise Dombkowski Dexter -1:01.20 20:18.10 21:19.30
Jonathan Baird Stevensville-Lakeshore +1.30 20:19.70 20:18.40
Rademacher Lauren DeWitt -42.70 20:22.80 21:05.50
Alex Belinky Carleton Airport -5.40 20:23.60 20:29.00
Josh Billings South Haven +16.20 20:41.20 20:25.00
Susan Hoffman East Grand Rapids -43.90 20:28.20 21:12.10
Mckenzie Diemer Grand Rapids South Christian -18.80 20:29.20 20:48.00
Brandon Geers Hudsonville Unity Christian +3.90 20:36.60 20:32.70
Abby Long Grand Rapids Christian -34.70 20:32.70 21:07.40
Kourtney Osentoski Temperance-Bedford -46.00 20:33.00 21:19.00
Brianna Kalisz Marshall -48.40 20:36.00 21:24.40
Hannah Vanrees Holland Christian -42.20 20:36.80 21:19.00
Mary Bogardus Grandville -1:00.80 20:37.30 21:38.10
Lauren Zens St. Clair +10.00 20:49.80 20:39.80
Raychel Figurski Grandville -1:42.50 20:40.60 22:23.10
Kim Ader Brownstown Woodhaven -22.30 20:43.30 21:05.60
Katie Griffith Carleton Airport -23.70 20:44.00 21:07.70
Carlie Snoap Grandville -2:14.40 20:44.40 22:58.80
Chelse Vanspronsen Jenison -1:35.00 20:44.70 22:19.70
Connor Lapres Okemos +55.00 21:40.30 20:45.30
Robin Jackson Dexter +16.10 21:02.70 20:46.60
Allison Mcginn Hartland +1:11.30 21:58.90 20:47.60
Maggie Dejong Caledonia -14.40 20:48.10 21:02.50
Savina Malinverno Portage Northern -1:23.70 20:50.10 22:13.80
Leah Coonrod Richland Gull Lake -1:24.10 20:52.30 22:16.40
Tate Miller Hastings -47.50 20:52.70 21:40.20
Lila Dreves Traverse City Central -31.40 20:53.40 21:24.80
Katelynn Dreyer Gaylord -1:00.30 20:53.40 21:53.70
Clancey Hawke Traverse City West -11.80 20:55.00 21:06.80
Stacey Li Okemos -23.00 20:56.60 21:19.60
Joe Veeder Kalamazoo Loy Norrix -1:51.70 20:58.90 22:50.60
Margaret Plank Coopersville -55.50 20:59.00 21:54.50
Kayla Crawford Muskegon -4:28.90 20:59.50 25:28.40
Geena Duff Gaylord +3.00 21:03.60 21:00.60
Ericka Makowski Wayland Union +1:28.70 22:31.10 21:02.40
Marley Guy Three Rivers +8.10 21:11.20 21:03.10
Tevy Wheatley Marshall +54.90 22:00.50 21:05.60
Kayla Green Muskegon Mona Shores -1:16.90 21:05.60 22:22.50
Rachel Mcsween Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -1:27.80 21:06.10 22:33.90
Roxanne Raven Okemos -48.90 21:07.10 21:56.00
Sierra Coay Richland Gull Lake -11.90 21:08.50 21:20.40
Cassie Jager Grand Rapids Christian +3.00 21:11.70 21:08.70
Bianca Postema Caledonia -3:20.70 21:08.80 24:29.50
Lydia Dykhouse Grand Rapids South Christian +22.10 21:34.00 21:11.90
Emily Holmes Temperance-Bedford +12.80 21:27.70 21:14.90
Anna Farrell Mattawan +1:00.30 22:16.10 21:15.80
Halle Billinghurst Spring Lake -13.20 21:16.10 21:29.30
Kristy Behmlander Bay City Western -1.20 21:20.50 21:21.70
Chandra Swiech Jenison +2:23.60 23:44.40 21:20.80
Jamie Kossuth Spring Lake -1.80 21:21.20 21:23.00
Cassie Breen Brownstown Woodhaven +4.10 21:27.10 21:23.00
Trista Straube Hastings -1:07.20 21:23.40 22:30.60
Jessica Tippie St. Clair +41.10 22:05.20 21:24.10
Claire Schaar Fremont -3.10 21:24.70 21:27.80
Kelsey Dorgan Mattawan +49.70 22:15.90 21:26.20
Elizabeth Bloch Warren Regina -8.50 21:27.60 21:36.10
Jessica Mulder Holland Christian -18.40 21:28.80 21:47.20
Lindsey Boes Holland Christian +24.70 21:56.30 21:31.60
Megan Borgeson Gaylord +7.10 21:39.50 21:32.40
Annie Bartkowski Okemos +10.20 21:42.80 21:32.60
Alicia Schmidtendorff Three Rivers +36.90 22:09.70 21:32.80
Ashley Merica Richland Gull Lake -1:14.40 21:34.70 22:49.10
Jane Clinger Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central -16.40 21:36.20 21:52.60
Rachel Selina Pinckney +12.80 21:49.20 21:36.40
Megan Skinner Hartland -1:04.00 21:37.30 22:41.30
Nadia Riggs Mason -1:03.00 21:38.00 22:41.00
Cara Hoover Vicksburg +25.90 22:04.40 21:38.50
Allison Vanpatten Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills -7.80 21:39.80 21:47.60
Autumn Baker Holt -1:04.10 21:40.00 22:44.10
Maria Warren Gaylord -3.30 21:41.20 21:44.50
Jenna Koelsch Ionia -26.90 21:41.90 22:08.80
Krista Brandel Muskegon +1:50.30 23:34.70 21:44.40
Sorensen Katie Portage Northern +23.60 22:08.70 21:45.10
Sarah Zywicynski Wayland Union +47.10 22:32.50 21:45.40
Kelsey Wroble Ludington +1:00.60 22:49.90 21:49.30
Jordan Johnson Battle Creek Lakeview -27.20 21:49.80 22:17.00
Sherry Gaiser Zeeland West +4.10 21:54.70 21:50.60
Lauren Pelkey Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +9.30 22:00.90 21:51.60
Rebecca Wilkin Howell +1:53.10 23:44.70 21:51.60
Colette Chapp Warren Regina -24.60 21:51.70 22:16.30
Corinne Roller Richland Gull Lake -48.50 21:53.00 22:41.50
Layne Corner Allendale -9.60 21:53.20 22:02.80
Teri Laforest St. Joseph -15.80 21:55.30 22:11.10
Sarah Lelli Howell -1:22.60 21:57.30 23:19.90
Jennifer Dowsett St. Joseph +1:36.10 23:35.50 21:59.40
Kelsey Lancina Carleton Airport -27.10 22:00.10 22:27.20
Maycee Frey St. Clair +1:50.20 23:52.30 22:02.10
Jade Hubbard Kalamazoo Loy Norrix -11.60 22:02.80 22:14.40
Brittany Wright Ionia -26.40 22:04.40 22:30.80
Amanda Becker Holt -49.30 22:05.80 22:55.10
Meg Travis Hastings -1:03.00 22:08.00 23:11.00
Noelle Warren Gaylord +1:34.60 23:43.60 22:09.00
Danielle Marvin Wayland Union +1:27.20 23:36.60 22:09.40
Sara Robinson Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +12.10 22:23.70 22:11.60
Jon Snow Kalamazoo Loy Norrix +50.40 23:03.10 22:12.70
Ariel Moore Hastings -23.00 22:13.20 22:36.20
Kristian Johnson South Haven -4:30.90 22:14.10 26:45.00
Megan Kraker Zeeland West +28.60 22:42.90 22:14.30
Karli Kutsch Howell +5:00.00 27:15.60 22:15.60
Laura Wheeler Kalamazoo Central -1:47.20 22:17.80 24:05.00
Kaitlin Williams East Kentwood +17.50 22:35.40 22:17.90
Riley Bergman Portage Central -4.90 22:18.60 22:23.50
Colleen Hall Fremont +1:37.70 24:01.20 22:23.50
Kirsten Grammer Mattawan +12.80 22:36.40 22:23.60
Elise Vanderweele Grand Rapids South Christian +0.90 22:24.90 22:24.00
Jena Eckerd Bay City Western -29.90 22:24.60 22:54.50
Jarecea Tate Battle Creek Lakeview -1:47.00 22:25.90 24:12.90
Alexis Yost Coopersville -1:52.80 22:30.40 24:23.20
Olivia Wait Byron Center -6.90 22:30.80 22:37.70
Courtney Patterson Brownstown Woodhaven +16.70 22:49.70 22:33.00
Jennifer Keranen Howell +0.10 22:34.20 22:34.10
Megan Huettner Muskegon Mona Shores -33.20 22:36.80 23:10.00
T'lonie Babcock Holt -44.70 22:42.40 23:27.10
Danae Dow Marshall -1:34.60 22:45.10 24:19.70
Rebecca Bisson Grant +1.60 22:47.70 22:46.10
Camryn Hamstra Jenison +8.20 23:01.00 22:52.80
Haley Perkins Hastings -18.70 22:54.90 23:13.60
Jessica Dejong Hudsonville Unity Christian +13.70 23:09.20 22:55.50
Samantha Marcath St. Clair +2.80 23:00.90 22:58.10
Emma Milek Muskegon Mona Shores -5.20 22:59.10 23:04.30
Courtney Masseau Holt -1:34.40 22:59.80 24:34.20
Kayla-colleen Miracle Culver Academies +27.40 23:33.60 23:06.20
Elisa Yonge Three Rivers +1:28.60 24:38.70 23:10.10
Larissa Umbleby Remus Chippewa Hills -28.80 23:10.60 23:39.40
Jordan Peterson Kalamazoo Loy Norrix +32.50 23:44.90 23:12.40
Katie Verbrugge Byron Center -2:33.20 23:14.70 25:47.90
Lindsay Ross Zeeland West +30.70 23:46.50 23:15.80
Hollie Lewis Vicksburg +9.80 23:27.50 23:17.70
Duna Buttner Wayland Union +2.70 23:21.00 23:18.30
Lauren Raap Wayland Union +26.50 23:53.50 23:27.00
Taylor Miller Grant -1:40.90 23:28.30 25:09.20
Tasha Schnyders Hudsonville Unity Christian +2:23.70 25:53.30 23:29.60
Alina Prusko East Kentwood +29.00 24:07.00 23:38.00
Ellie Schoenherr Bay City Western +1:12.10 24:50.20 23:38.10
Lauren Niergarth Allendale -52.90 23:38.50 24:31.40
Zoe Vandyke Hudsonville Unity Christian +1:07.60 24:50.70 23:43.10
Carolyn Mirretti Ludington -21.60 23:45.30 24:06.90
Kayla Kooistra Grant -1:08.00 23:47.10 24:55.10
Samantha Mishler Stevensville-Lakeshore -35.60 23:49.10 24:24.70
Megan Versen Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills -34.30 23:55.80 24:30.10
Kelly Peng Battle Creek Lakeview -45.90 24:05.80 24:51.70
Miranda Bronicki Edwardsburg + 24:13.00 24:13.00
Taylor Bothe Bay City Western -46.90 24:31.40 25:18.30
Isabel Mcmullen Kalamazoo Loy Norrix -51.50 24:34.50 25:26.00
Kilee Debrabander Marshall +1:46.50 26:22.50 24:36.00
Olivia Nichols South Haven -1:49.50 24:37.30 26:26.80
Alexa Kinnison Kalamazoo Loy Norrix -1:31.50 24:43.60 26:15.10
Hannah Baylor Edwardsburg -3:12.50 24:43.70 27:56.20
Ariana Pastrana Portage Northern -24.20 25:00.70 25:24.90
Kate Belinky Carleton Airport -44.70 25:30.10 26:14.80
Celia Fuller Muskegon +3:20.40 29:03.20 25:42.80
Susan Lamb Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +11.20 26:32.90 26:21.70
Adena Leibbrand Kalamazoo Central +24.40 26:50.30 26:25.90
Cassedi Vrbensky Remus Chippewa Hills -12.00 27:00.50 27:12.50