MHSAA State Championships LP 2015

Brooklyn, MI

MHSAA State Championships LP 2015 vs MHSAA State Championships LP 2017

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -26 1942 1968
Overall Average -4.72 19:16.60 19:21.32
1st-10th Place -0.10 15:21.70 15:21.80
1st-25th Place +0.28 15:33.03 15:32.75
1st-50th Place +1.50 15:43.57 15:42.08
1st-100th Place -0.42 15:56.41 15:56.82
Common Athletes -- -- 453
Ran Faster -198 128 326
Ran Season Best 28 131 103
Average Time +21.28 19:09.17 18:47.89
Median Time +21.00 19:05.10 18:44.10
Middle 80% Times +23.69 19:04.67 18:40.97
Top 10% Times +29.88 16:22.63 15:52.75
Top 25% Times +30.36 16:52.77 16:22.41
Top 50% Times +31.14 17:38.28 17:07.14
Bottom 50% Times +11.33 20:35.00 20:23.66
Bottom 25% Times +6.09 21:40.29 21:34.21
Bottom 10% Times -7.44 22:37.84 22:45.28
Average Difference +21.40 -- --
Median Difference -2.40 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +24.33 -- --
Top 10% Difference +23.41 -- --
Top 50% Difference +29.32 -- --
Top 25% Difference +24.46 -- --
Top 50% Difference +29.32 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +13.49 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +8.82 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -4.08 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Shuaib Aljabaly Coldwater +45.00 15:57.20 15:12.20
Cole Johnson Rockford -3.20 15:15.00 15:18.20
Paul Mckinley Okemos +49.50 16:13.20 15:23.70
Alex Comerford Otsego +39.80 16:04.50 15:24.70
Gabriel Mudel Novi +26.90 15:53.60 15:26.70
Drew Wenger White Lake Lakeland +14.90 15:41.90 15:27.00
George Nummer Birmingham Seaholm +1:14.20 16:49.90 15:35.70
Ben Schmidt Fremont +33.70 16:11.80 15:38.10
Anthony Giannobile Ann Arbor Skyline +14.70 15:54.70 15:40.00
Abdi Ahmed Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +1:04.60 16:46.00 15:41.40
Brenden Allen Romeo +1:14.20 16:57.10 15:42.90
Nick Trevisan Farmington +39.90 16:23.10 15:43.20
Ethan Byrnes Plymouth +32.60 16:16.40 15:43.80
Yami Albrecht Caro +19.10 16:03.80 15:44.70
Nicholson Jack Grand Haven +13.20 15:57.90 15:44.70
Sam Martens Holland +42.50 16:28.30 15:45.80
Jeremy Kloss Harbor Springs +50.70 16:37.80 15:47.10
Will Finch Otsego +22.70 16:09.90 15:47.20
Brendan Parr St. Clair +55.60 16:45.60 15:50.00
Morgan Mcgrew Traverse City Central +55.40 16:46.00 15:50.60
Nicholas Couyoumjian Northville +50.30 16:41.30 15:51.00
Dillan Haviland St. Johns +9.40 16:01.90 15:52.50
Chandler Lorf Flint Powers Catholic +1:21.10 17:14.60 15:53.50
James Gedris Grosse Ile +33.70 16:27.90 15:54.20
Anthony Dekraker Saline +13.50 16:08.00 15:54.50
Reid Parsons Comstock Park +4.90 15:59.60 15:54.70
Landon Melling Hanover-Horton +1:07.90 17:02.70 15:54.80
Josiah Morse Essexville Garber +52.10 16:47.70 15:55.60
Robbie Lohr Traverse City West +57.70 16:53.60 15:55.90
Evan Meyer East Lansing -10.20 15:56.90 16:07.10
Corey Gorgas Saugatuck +42.30 16:41.40 15:59.10
Andrew Hylen Spring Lake +35.50 16:35.20 15:59.70
Fraser Wilson Kent City +2.90 16:04.10 16:01.20
Tristan Williams Ann Arbor Skyline -8.60 16:01.50 16:10.10
Colin Kane Dundee +50.00 16:52.90 16:02.90
Carlee Stimpfel Cass City +41.00 16:48.10 16:07.10
Dakota Hundley Corunna +48.80 16:59.40 16:10.60
Mohammed Munassar Dearborn Edsel Ford +15.60 16:26.40 16:10.80
Jack Wallace Ann Arbor Pioneer +19.20 16:31.20 16:12.00
Carson Rabbitt Chelsea +52.40 17:04.80 16:12.40
Nick Behring Romeo +16.20 16:29.30 16:13.10
Shawn Slater Clarkston +35.40 16:49.10 16:13.70
Jesse Edelstein Ann Arbor Skyline +1:14.20 17:30.20 16:16.00
John Pieper Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +1:46.50 18:02.60 16:16.10
Drew Johnson Allen Park +55.40 17:14.80 16:19.40
Miles Peterson Corunna +33.40 16:54.30 16:20.90
Chris Davis Fowlerville +1:15.10 17:36.00 16:20.90
Sam Sharnas Holland Black River +47.20 17:09.30 16:22.10
Charlie Bruckman Corunna +1:01.00 17:23.90 16:22.90
Nolan Bailey Highland Milford -33.80 16:23.80 16:57.60
Alex Grifka Ubly +29.20 16:53.00 16:23.80
George Drallos White Lake Lakeland +7.50 16:31.60 16:24.10
Thomas Westrick Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern +1:07.60 17:31.80 16:24.20
Michael Fiore Saginaw Heritage +58.40 17:24.20 16:25.80
Nicholas Fraser Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +28.90 16:55.10 16:26.20
Colten Covington Grant +1:16.80 17:44.00 16:27.20
Michael Greeley Temperance-Bedford +37.10 17:04.90 16:27.80
Andrew Periard East Grand Rapids +12.40 16:40.20 16:27.80
Luke Koopman Hamilton +1:34.10 18:02.70 16:28.60
Corbin Healey Erie-Mason +1:16.30 17:44.90 16:28.60
Connor Gilbreath Chelsea +42.90 17:12.00 16:29.10
Zach Hoekstra Grandville Calvin Christian +1:04.50 17:35.40 16:30.90
Nick Sonnenberg Saginaw Heritage +1:09.90 17:40.80 16:30.90
Dallas Mora Cedar Springs +12.40 16:43.60 16:31.20
Victor Jura Grand Rapids Christian +4.20 16:35.50 16:31.30
Tanner Blaney Linden +57.00 17:28.90 16:31.90
Will Peters Lansing Catholic -0.10 16:32.10 16:32.20
Daniel Holder Hudson -30.10 16:33.10 17:03.20
David Knarian Bad Axe +1:18.80 17:51.90 16:33.10
Tylor Ross Fairview +24.70 16:58.10 16:33.40
Ryan Schroeder Lansing Catholic -14.10 16:33.50 16:47.60
Peyton Tipton Montrose +1:37.20 18:11.10 16:33.90
Aaron Hulburt Caro +2:18.50 18:53.00 16:34.50
Eric Warriner Lansing Catholic +23.90 16:59.10 16:35.20
Parker Hayes Beaverton +14.30 16:50.40 16:36.10
Derrick Laduke St. Clair +55.20 17:33.00 16:37.80
Zane Aldrich Whittemore-Prescott +1:04.00 17:42.70 16:38.70
Michael Hyatt Muskegon Orchard View +34.20 17:13.40 16:39.20
Sammy Migaldi Lansing Catholic +30.50 17:10.00 16:39.50
Devin Gibbs Leslie +48.60 17:28.60 16:40.00
Joshua Fink Holland Black River +3.00 16:43.10 16:40.10
Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake -9.30 16:40.30 16:49.60
Colin Chevalier Temperance-Bedford +40.10 17:21.30 16:41.20
Foster Thorburn Chelsea +1:33.10 18:14.60 16:41.50
Matthew Graver Grosse Ile +1:48.30 18:29.80 16:41.50
Gary Mcbride Bear Lake -0.90 16:43.90 16:44.80
Aaron Davis Williamston -1:01.40 16:44.20 17:45.60
Justin Michele Ann Arbor Skyline +8.50 16:52.80 16:44.30
Isaac Waffle Olivet +1:03.60 17:48.20 16:44.60
Davis Tebben Lansing Christian +31.00 17:16.20 16:45.20
Caleb Cotton Caro +2:04.80 18:51.50 16:46.70
Seth Windle Plymouth Christian +11.40 16:58.70 16:47.30
Nick Swanson Ubly +1:15.80 18:03.10 16:47.30
Alex Taylor Beal City +20.70 17:08.30 16:47.60
David Frederick Tekonsha +2.30 16:52.50 16:50.20
Joe Meston East Grand Rapids +1:05.50 17:55.70 16:50.20
Mitchell Chabot Fenton +1:26.70 18:18.20 16:51.50
Ben Perry Marine City Cardinal Mooney +50.10 17:41.70 16:51.60
Keegan Seifert Saugatuck -47.50 16:51.80 17:39.30
Alex Zittleman Temperance-Bedford +30.20 17:22.20 16:52.00
Olivia Theis Lansing Catholic +2:06.20 18:58.30 16:52.10
Joseph Fox St. Johns +35.70 17:28.10 16:52.40
Bradley Guenther Hanover-Horton -11.00 16:52.90 17:03.90
Luke Caddell Highland Milford +7.50 17:00.90 16:53.40
Tyge Mcqueen St. Clair +1.10 16:55.30 16:54.20
Jackson Brown Almont +1:02.20 17:58.20 16:56.00
Zhane Arthur St. Joseph +7.80 17:04.20 16:56.40
Hayden Holmes Traverse City West -40.40 16:56.80 17:37.20
Noah Scheffer Temperance-Bedford +53.80 17:51.90 16:58.10
Tj Kessman Concord -9.00 16:58.40 17:07.40
Nick Mcdonald Linden -11.20 16:58.40 17:09.60
Travis Carson Sand Creek +1:11.60 18:10.00 16:58.40
Nolan Day Fenton +28.90 17:27.50 16:58.60
Aidan Jones Holland Black River +1:16.30 18:15.10 16:58.80
Chris Jenkins Grandville Calvin Christian +1:08.20 18:08.50 17:00.30
Isaiah Romeyn Ellsworth +1:18.70 18:20.40 17:01.70
Sebastian Smaling Portage Central -39.30 17:01.80 17:41.10
Brendan Delaney Gaylord St. Mary +53.70 17:55.50 17:01.80
Cameron Thalhammer Spring Lake -25.30 17:03.00 17:28.30
Tommee Smith Sparta +6.30 17:09.80 17:03.50
Tj Moore Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart +1:10.10 18:13.70 17:03.60
Trevor Luznak St. Johns +34.10 17:38.70 17:04.60
Stephen Barker Deckerville +57.70 18:02.40 17:04.70
Jimmy Teall Clare -18.00 17:05.20 17:23.20
Dane Nestle Shepherd +9.60 17:16.10 17:06.50
Kyle Strong Vicksburg +17.10 17:23.90 17:06.80
Liam Smith Ann Arbor Skyline -9.10 17:07.50 17:16.60
Marcus Jackson Royal Oak -21.10 17:08.60 17:29.70
Kenneth Abraham Williamston +1:16.60 18:26.30 17:09.70
Mitch Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia +38.20 17:47.90 17:09.70
Adithya Sanjay Troy +1:19.10 18:28.80 17:09.70
Chase Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart +53.50 18:03.30 17:09.80
Taelor Eernisse Parma Western +1:33.20 18:43.80 17:10.60
Landon Strong Ithaca -1:53.70 17:11.80 19:05.50
Nathan Walker Erie-Mason +1:20.10 18:33.20 17:13.10
Lane Lee Bear Lake -1:59.60 17:14.40 19:14.00
Max Sydow Harbor Springs +40.20 17:55.10 17:14.90
Zach Flint Manton +38.70 17:54.70 17:16.00
Ericka Vanderlende Rockford +1:56.30 19:13.10 17:16.80
David Good Clare +15.10 17:33.30 17:18.20
Jackson Hoffman Erie-Mason +13.20 17:33.80 17:20.60
Trent Barker Pewamo-Westphalia +26.50 17:47.40 17:20.90
Kody Smith Potterville +9.10 17:33.70 17:24.60
Ryan Crutchfield Linden +3.20 17:28.00 17:24.80
Zane Wright Cass City +38.30 18:03.40 17:25.10
Eric Vandefifer Montrose +59.90 18:25.40 17:25.50
Andrew Holten Riverview Gabriel Richard +21.60 17:47.10 17:25.50
Andrew Menard St. Johns +54.50 18:21.40 17:26.90
Jeremy Northrop Chelsea -1:18.60 17:27.70 18:46.30
Nathan Wolffis Grand Haven -22.80 17:28.20 17:51.00
Keaton Crotser Mendon +32.20 18:00.70 17:28.50
Nathan Woods Evart -8.60 17:30.10 17:38.70
Sielle Kearney Traverse City Central +11.00 17:41.20 17:30.20
Jessi Larson Saline -17.20 17:30.90 17:48.10
Michael Ellis Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett +1:26.00 18:56.90 17:30.90
Jayce Miller Clare +41.00 18:13.70 17:32.70
Jack Demara Almont +48.00 18:21.10 17:33.10
Rylee Robinson Waterford Mott +46.30 18:21.10 17:34.80
Cecilia Stalzer Mason +1:58.40 19:34.30 17:35.90
Anders Bogard Kalamazoo Christian +45.80 18:21.70 17:35.90
Ethan Mcfarlane Croswell-Lexington +22.70 18:00.60 17:37.90
Schyler Kangas Manchester -3.90 17:38.30 17:42.20
Jake Reaume Temperance-Bedford -19.20 17:42.90 18:02.10
Nick Schiavo Standish-Sterling +1:27.80 19:11.20 17:43.40
Lauren Cleary Lansing Catholic +1:38.70 19:22.40 17:43.70
Noah Schafer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart +28.20 18:12.10 17:43.90
Terrence Young Eau Claire +52.10 18:39.10 17:47.00
Wyatt Perry Croswell-Lexington +4.40 17:52.20 17:47.80
Tyler Sheehy Walkerville +18.30 18:06.20 17:47.90
Parker Depalma New Buffalo -0.80 17:49.10 17:49.90
Benjamin Greiner Bangor +18.30 18:07.60 17:49.30
Adelyn Ackley Hart +28.80 18:18.20 17:49.40
Kayla Windemuller Holland Christian +31.70 18:22.50 17:50.80
Karenna Duffey Macomb L'Anse Creuse North +28.90 18:20.10 17:51.20
Luke Tarr Potterville +2:16.60 20:07.80 17:51.20
Trey Gilbert Bear Lake +25.20 18:16.80 17:51.60
Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm +29.70 18:21.60 17:51.90
Ryan Grigg Essexville Garber +14.40 18:07.60 17:53.20
Kyla Christopher-Moody West Bloomfield +1:09.00 19:02.50 17:53.50
Ross Schmiedeknecht Potterville +27.70 18:21.40 17:53.70
Josh Holder Hudson -25.60 17:54.20 18:19.80
Carter Finch Bangor -1.30 17:57.10 17:58.40
Alexander Olinger Croswell-Lexington +4.60 18:01.70 17:57.10
Skyler Zieske Linden -0.70 17:57.20 17:57.90
Maison Beauregard Stockbridge +43.00 18:40.60 17:57.60
Gabby Hentemann Grand Haven +23.00 18:21.70 17:58.70
Madeline Rehm White Lake Lakeland +35.20 18:36.30 18:01.10
Drake Parker Maple City-Glen Lake +20.00 18:21.20 18:01.20
Colton Seigle Whitmore Lake +25.80 18:27.50 18:01.70
Carter Rose Erie-Mason -3.40 18:04.10 18:07.50
Victoria Heiligenthal Highland Milford -2.40 18:04.90 18:07.30
Collin Carter Manton +1:15.10 19:20.10 18:05.00
Abby Inch Farmington +6.60 18:13.50 18:06.90
Spencer Stevens Sand Creek +1:00.00 19:07.70 18:07.70
Megan Worrel Troy +1:19.00 19:26.80 18:07.80
Xavier Addison Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart -5.20 18:08.20 18:13.40
Anastasia Tucker Midland Dow +40.60 18:50.40 18:09.80
Anne Forsyth Ann Arbor Pioneer +9.70 18:19.70 18:10.00
Jacob Young Harbor Springs +45.50 18:55.60 18:10.10
Peyton Witt Portage Northern +21.80 18:32.00 18:10.20
Ben Peterson Charlevoix +48.90 19:03.00 18:14.10
Camryn Gabriel Rockford +22.10 18:36.30 18:14.20
Connor Oakley Hillsdale Academy -13.30 18:14.30 18:27.60
Justin Vincent Yale +57.30 19:12.40 18:15.10
Richard Adams Ellsworth +34.20 18:49.70 18:15.50
Katie Osika Waterford Mott +26.40 18:42.20 18:15.80
Amber Gall Shepherd +8.40 18:24.60 18:16.20
Samantha Saenz Concord +55.50 19:12.30 18:16.80
Billy Tiller Madison Heights Bishop Foley +6.70 18:25.00 18:18.30
Ashley Defrain Port Huron Northern +46.60 19:06.10 18:19.50
Griffin Reynard Sand Creek +2:02.30 20:23.70 18:21.40
Christian Downer Burton Bendle +1:29.00 19:50.70 18:21.70
Wyatt Mccoy Beal City +33.70 18:56.00 18:22.30
Oscar Diaz Beal City -7.50 18:23.60 18:31.10
Gabe Farver Cass City +25.00 18:49.20 18:24.20
Anna Fischer St. Joseph +27.10 18:52.80 18:25.70
Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm +28.40 18:54.60 18:26.20
Riley Gottschalk Auburn Hills Oakland Christian +1:49.50 20:15.80 18:26.30
Jillian Lange Goodrich +42.90 19:09.90 18:27.00
Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston +39.20 19:06.90 18:27.70
Collin Patrick Parma Western +26.40 18:55.10 18:28.70
Olivia Clymer White Lake Lakeland -1.80 18:28.80 18:30.60
Paisley Sipes South Haven +42.30 19:13.50 18:31.20
Aidan Francis Memphis +25.00 18:57.20 18:32.20
Meghan Langworthy Big Rapids +1:50.10 20:22.80 18:32.70
Katelyn Duffing Traverse City St. Francis -47.00 18:35.20 19:22.20
Doug Tishler Lutheran Westland -1:08.60 18:35.50 19:44.10
Cole Essenberg Ellsworth +12.80 18:50.20 18:37.40
Courtney Jarema Pinckney -39.40 18:41.90 19:21.30
Mary Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett -14.50 18:42.70 18:57.20
Rachel Kempf Saginaw Heritage +9.80 18:52.70 18:42.90
Jacob Moza Yale +14.10 18:57.20 18:43.10
Katie Vitou DeWitt +35.10 19:18.90 18:43.80
Bailley Mcconnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart +27.30 19:11.40 18:44.10
Lauren Freeland Kent City +45.40 19:29.60 18:44.20
Meghan Monaghan Troy +1:10.60 19:55.40 18:44.80
Melanie Helder Hudsonville +18.10 19:04.20 18:46.10
Katie Scoles Troy +58.70 19:44.90 18:46.20
Klaudia O'Malley McBain +5.70 18:52.20 18:46.50
Scout Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart +32.80 19:19.40 18:46.60
Kade Meganck Montrose +2:33.00 21:19.60 18:46.60
Aaron Amaya Grosse Ile +26.60 19:13.80 18:47.20
Sydney Nesbitt Bay City Western +48.20 19:35.70 18:47.50
Erika Rapp Pinckney +38.30 19:26.30 18:48.00
Thea Johnson Saugatuck +1:13.90 20:02.90 18:49.00
Claire McNally Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +43.70 19:33.40 18:49.70
Hannah Adler DeWitt +2.80 18:54.10 18:51.30
Alayna Ackley Hart +2:13.00 21:05.00 18:52.00
Joshua Ochab Grosse Ile +21.00 19:13.70 18:52.70
Olivia Harp Northville -15.10 18:52.80 19:07.90
Aric Hobson Kingston +15.80 19:09.40 18:53.60
Matt Carey Sand Creek +2:41.90 21:35.60 18:53.70
Madison Malon Grandville -5.50 18:54.40 18:59.90
Meg Scheske Sturgis -52.40 18:54.80 19:47.20
Allison Sherman Lake Orion +14.60 19:09.40 18:54.80
Elizabeth Kos Ann Arbor Pioneer +53.40 19:48.30 18:54.90
Noelle Adriaens Pinckney +32.90 19:28.20 18:55.30
Gracie Verhage Otsego +30.90 19:26.50 18:55.60
Maija Rettelle Midland Dow +2:07.20 21:02.90 18:55.70
Connor Henckel Mendon -26.40 18:57.00 19:23.40
Maddie Marciniak Otsego +5.30 19:02.80 18:57.50
Lainey Veenkant Clare -9.70 18:58.00 19:07.70
Analynne Klotz Cadillac +43.20 19:41.90 18:58.70
Michelle Bollini Charlevoix +41.20 19:41.50 19:00.30
Rebecca Vanderkooi Grand Rapids South Christian -15.50 19:00.50 19:16.00
Judy Rector Hanover-Horton +1:19.70 20:20.40 19:00.70
Makenzie Wank Richland Gull Lake -38.10 19:00.80 19:38.90
Paige Saiz Highland Milford -16.10 19:01.20 19:17.30
Alexandra Case Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +1:13.70 20:17.60 19:03.90
Jami Reed Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern +20.50 19:25.00 19:04.50
Casey Reed Blissfield +9.80 19:14.40 19:04.60
Callie Hastie Ann Arbor Huron +5.80 19:10.40 19:04.60
Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm +0.30 19:05.20 19:04.90
Brooklyn Filipiak St. Louis -2:09.40 19:05.10 21:14.50
Joyana Tarsa Traverse City St. Francis -3:01.20 19:05.10 22:06.30
Caroline Hirth Chelsea +1:10.70 20:15.80 19:05.10
Madison Hammer Big Rapids -18.90 19:05.80 19:24.70
Caleigh Dunn Rockford +38.70 19:44.50 19:05.80
Kate O'connell East Grand Rapids -58.40 19:06.80 20:05.20
Sydney Kubiak Otsego +12.10 19:19.40 19:07.30
Kate Petsch Waterford Mott -40.60 19:07.40 19:48.00
Audrey Whiteside East Grand Rapids +18.20 19:27.20 19:09.00
Whitney Reid North Farmington -2.40 19:09.20 19:11.60
Caitlin Rose Grand Blanc +26.80 19:36.10 19:09.30
Regan Lobodzinski Highland Milford +32.90 19:42.60 19:09.70
Courtney Krupp New Lothrop +1:24.10 20:34.50 19:10.40
Katie Forsyth Royal Oak -48.10 19:11.80 19:59.90
Catlin Henne Springport -16.00 19:12.30 19:28.30
Lucy Karpukhno Benzie Central +1:03.20 20:17.70 19:14.50
Emily Monroe Milan -1:02.80 19:15.00 20:17.80
Grace Frost Lansing Catholic +42.70 19:57.90 19:15.20
Haili Gusa Ubly +10.20 19:25.80 19:15.60
Colby Querciagrossa Almont -26.60 19:15.70 19:42.30
Haley Hegenauer Shepherd -31.10 19:17.00 19:48.10
Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams +12.00 19:29.10 19:17.10
Evan Franzel Ubly +27.70 19:45.20 19:17.50
Olivia Updike Fowlerville -14.20 19:17.80 19:32.00
Samantha Tran Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -36.00 19:18.70 19:54.70
Paige Deitering Flushing -21.30 19:18.80 19:40.10
Remington Hobson Montrose +32.60 19:53.20 19:20.60
Hannah Loucks Frankenmuth +58.00 20:19.40 19:21.40
Emily Deline Carleton Airport +30.50 19:52.20 19:21.70
Erin Seibert Livonia Franklin +38.60 20:01.30 19:22.70
Jenna Bishop Grand Rapids Christian +32.30 19:56.00 19:23.70
Sierra Pallin Benzie Central +33.50 19:57.80 19:24.30
Abby Theodorsdottir East Grand Rapids -9.60 19:25.20 19:34.80
Sarah Cannon East Grand Rapids -45.90 19:25.60 20:11.50
Mallory Dawes Ann Arbor Pioneer +1:04.40 20:30.30 19:25.90
Kayce Rypma Grandville Calvin Christian +15.30 19:41.70 19:26.40
Lauren Buckner Southgate Anderson +56.90 20:24.80 19:27.90
Camerin Miller Montrose +22.80 19:50.90 19:28.10
Sydney Matusik Chelsea +3:19.10 22:47.30 19:28.20
Bethany McNair Kingsley -56.40 19:28.60 20:25.00
Morgan Johnson Alma -1:40.10 19:28.80 21:08.90
Sydney Hanson Alma -18.50 19:30.50 19:49.00
Sheila Witvliet Grandville Calvin Christian +1:39.40 21:10.80 19:31.40
Olivia Hankey Waterford Our Lady +12.20 19:43.70 19:31.50
Lily Tripp Birmingham Seaholm -53.80 19:34.10 20:27.90
Hannah Todd Remus Chippewa Hills +10.80 19:45.60 19:34.80
Marnie Frost South Haven -53.40 19:36.60 20:30.00
Abby Buitenhuis Grand Haven -9.40 19:40.40 19:49.80
Emily Ferguson Clarkston +16.10 19:56.60 19:40.50
Josie Aardema Muskegon Western Michigan Christian +2:59.10 22:40.60 19:41.50
Nora Mitteer Whitehall -2.50 19:43.90 19:46.40
Bella VanBuren Brighton -1:06.50 19:44.70 20:51.20
Jasmine Fisher Hopkins +1:15.00 20:59.80 19:44.80
Kiah Becker Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern +1:35.30 21:20.50 19:45.20
Grace Kendziorski Bay City Western +53.10 20:39.20 19:46.10
Renee Osborne Pittsford +57.20 20:43.70 19:46.50
Emily Gustafson Clarkston -20.50 19:48.50 20:09.00
Natalie Martinson Saugatuck +25.10 20:13.60 19:48.50
Alli Smith Temperance-Bedford +26.40 20:16.30 19:49.90
Corra Hamilton Athens +41.00 20:31.90 19:50.90
Mary Claire Smeltzer Benzie Central -26.00 19:52.00 20:18.00
Libbie Gleason Flint Powers Catholic +3.30 19:55.40 19:52.10
Sarah VanDyke Grand Rapids Christian -6.20 19:52.70 19:58.90
Gabrielle Mancini Salem +3.10 19:56.50 19:53.40
Allison Rand Jackson Lumen Christi +1:33.30 21:27.40 19:54.10
Dana Bodary Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard -1:05.80 19:54.60 21:00.40
Claire Benedict Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern -1:52.40 19:55.20 21:47.60
Mya Veen Plainwell +2.80 19:58.30 19:55.50
Haley Weesies Grandville Calvin Christian -38.60 19:55.60 20:34.20
Lauren Macdonald Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart +2.90 19:59.20 19:56.30
Hannah Durant Goodrich -23.30 19:56.50 20:19.80
Janelle White Ubly +1:05.90 21:03.50 19:57.60
Alyssa Kihnke Harbor Springs -25.00 19:57.80 20:22.80
Kate Gilchrist Spring Lake +1:09.30 21:09.00 19:59.70
Natale Yabs DeWitt -1:10.80 20:00.40 21:11.20
Sarah Herrera Capac +1:02.10 21:02.60 20:00.50
Anna Vogel Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard -44.00 20:00.80 20:44.80
Megan Demeester Holland Christian +22.50 20:24.00 20:01.50
Rowan Fitzpatrick Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart +43.20 20:45.00 20:01.80
Christine Scerbak Traverse City St. Francis +46.70 20:49.40 20:02.70
Sydney Feekings Hudson +1:03.50 21:06.20 20:02.70
Emily Jones Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood +15.90 20:18.70 20:02.80
Lauren Clark South Lyon East +52.80 20:56.60 20:03.80
Solana Witham Whitehall +3.70 20:08.00 20:04.30
Madeline Steffke Beal City -39.50 20:05.80 20:45.30
Rachel Hahn Essexville Garber -2.90 20:06.40 20:09.30
Carissa Kelley Three Rivers -18.10 20:06.80 20:24.90
Kelsie Bovee Grand Haven +52.40 20:59.90 20:07.50
Olivia Haring Clare +1:07.00 21:16.00 20:09.00
Whitley Blake Brown City +1:11.30 21:20.40 20:09.10
Peyton Brooks Frankfort +2:33.60 22:43.80 20:10.20
Kylee Colesa Deckerville +45.50 20:56.40 20:10.90
Rachel Wiltse Leslie -24.30 20:12.10 20:36.40
Mckenzi Bassage Reading -1:57.10 20:15.60 22:12.70
Alicia Estrella Grandville Calvin Christian +7.30 20:23.50 20:16.20
Allison Hughes Chelsea +31.60 20:48.20 20:16.60
Jack Bobo Auburn Hills Oakland Christian +2:46.50 23:05.40 20:18.90
Clare Brinkman Wixom St. Catherine +38.60 20:58.50 20:19.90
Lauren Goodrow Onsted +13.10 20:33.30 20:20.20
Christina Berna Allendale +25.90 20:48.80 20:22.90
Lauren Bramer Traverse City St. Francis -37.90 20:23.50 21:01.40
Jenna Zettle Bay City Western +52.20 21:16.50 20:24.30
Jodi Jenkins Grandville Calvin Christian -7.40 20:24.90 20:32.30
Amy Adams Cassopolis +1:07.80 21:33.10 20:25.30
Paige Carpenter Dundee -52.00 20:26.90 21:18.90
Hannah Ordiway Sanford-Meridian -38.60 20:29.60 21:08.20
Olivia Ames Lake Orion +34.80 21:04.70 20:29.90
Jaclyn Swiderski Dundee -8.40 20:31.80 20:40.20
Sarah Vanderkooi Muskegon Western Michigan Christian -1:26.20 20:33.10 21:59.30
Emma Pachay Marcellus +32.90 21:08.40 20:35.50
Amber Mango Allendale +7.60 20:43.70 20:36.10
Karyssa Gallegos Bangor +1:40.70 22:17.60 20:36.90
Sarah Weidmayer Blissfield -10.90 20:38.40 20:49.30
Jessie Rieth Three Oaks-River Valley -1:11.00 20:39.00 21:50.00
Brooklyn Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia +5.50 20:49.50 20:44.00
Hailee Loch Leslie -19.00 20:46.50 21:05.50
Zoe Neirink Frankenmuth -53.10 20:47.30 21:40.40
Ella Bowman White Cloud +20.20 21:08.20 20:48.00
Vivian Messerschmidt Sand Creek +57.80 21:45.80 20:48.00
Peggy Morrow Frankfort -3:31.30 20:48.10 24:19.40
Madison Vore Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central +6.10 20:54.60 20:48.50
Annelies Ondersma Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett +1:25.00 22:13.80 20:48.80
Claire Greidanus Ann Arbor Rudolf Steiner +31.60 21:23.40 20:51.80
Ellie Stevens Whitehall -24.50 20:53.60 21:18.10
Kaitlin Schwenke Charlevoix +7.70 21:03.60 20:55.90
Bridget Rozeboom Holland Christian +1:01.10 21:58.40 20:57.30
Francesca Ansel Erie-Mason -8.20 21:00.10 21:08.30
Sienna Ruiter Plymouth Christian +22.10 21:23.30 21:01.20
Shannon Lambrecht Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +8.20 21:13.10 21:04.90
Savannah Goddeeris Brown City +1:45.80 22:53.70 21:07.90
Alyssa Phillips Hillsdale Will Carleton -1:10.60 21:10.60 22:21.20
Natalie Krueger Lansing Christian +51.00 22:02.90 21:11.90
Jenna Disser Marysville +40.10 21:53.60 21:13.50
Megan Jenkins Saugatuck +36.90 21:53.20 21:16.30
Meghan Hitt Linden -1:56.70 21:19.30 23:16.00
Izzy Poquiz Alma +39.80 21:59.40 21:19.60
Brinna Melling Hanover-Horton -8.90 21:20.60 21:29.50
Catherine Sanford Deckerville +6.80 21:29.10 21:22.30
Mary Ryan Pennington Madison Heights Bishop Foley -36.40 21:24.30 22:00.70
Samantha Horn Livonia Ladywood +2.70 21:29.00 21:26.30
Shannon Ryan Wixom St. Catherine +1.00 21:28.70 21:27.70
Emilee Macpherson Bear Lake -47.30 21:28.20 22:15.50
Addie Nagel Ellsworth -1:23.90 21:30.40 22:54.30
Yuki Babinec Bear Lake -1:11.60 21:34.80 22:46.40
Carolyn Luddy Royal Oak Shrine -12.90 21:35.50 21:48.40
Michaela Ward Fowler +0.80 21:36.40 21:35.60
Lexi Hill Hudson -39.60 21:37.00 22:16.60
Lindsey Stone Kalamazoo Hackett -1:18.80 21:38.30 22:57.10
Haley Wilkes Addison +7.30 21:49.70 21:42.40
Adrianne Brown Kimball Landmark Academy -28.10 21:43.00 22:11.10
Eleanor Dolowy Wixom St. Catherine +11.60 21:55.00 21:43.40
Lizzie Cammenga Fruitport Calvary Christian -6.80 21:44.80 21:51.60
Mikayla Bowen Hudson -24.80 21:46.80 22:11.60
Averie Hollowood Jackson Christian +1:19.20 23:06.10 21:46.90
Indyana Mccoy Reese -19.80 21:49.00 22:08.80
Maria Wierenga Byron Center Zion Christian +1:31.90 23:22.60 21:50.70
Elizabeth Belinsky Bear Lake +23.90 22:16.00 21:52.10
Halena Dickerson Sand Creek -2:03.00 21:52.20 23:55.20
Haley Foster White Cloud +1:51.60 23:44.70 21:53.10
Mya Shirey Hudson +2.90 22:04.80 22:01.90
Liza Hutchins Bloomingdale -20.50 22:02.50 22:23.00
Kaitlin Essig Bridgman +0.70 22:07.30 22:06.60
Sarah Evans Imlay City -2.00 22:09.70 22:11.70
Allison Moyer Kalamazoo Hackett -3:39.40 22:16.90 25:56.30
Alyssa Bartle Johannesburg-Lewiston -1:00.80 22:17.50 23:18.30
Evan Shell Auburn Hills Oakland Christian +2:10.20 24:34.20 22:24.00
Haley James Sand Creek +1:44.30 24:10.20 22:25.90
Emma Hembrough Ubly +57.80 23:24.40 22:26.60
Sarah Richmond Frankenmuth -10.50 22:27.90 22:38.40
Reagan Somero Frankfort -1:59.70 22:28.20 24:27.90
Sidney Wheeler Bridgman -1:30.50 22:31.20 24:01.70
Mariele Feldpausch Fowler +35.90 23:14.70 22:38.80
Savanna Tate Bridgman -7.00 22:49.40 22:56.40
Josie Ware Waterford Our Lady +33.70 23:35.70 23:02.00
Amber Wing Montrose +37.50 23:48.80 23:11.30
Kayla Pasch White Cloud -21.60 23:14.70 23:36.30
Kari Romkema Waterford Our Lady -48.40 23:27.20 24:15.60
Joy Chamberlain Plymouth Christian -1:24.30 23:34.30 24:58.60
Madelin Chau Southfield Christian +9.30 23:46.70 23:37.40
Haylah Buell East Jordan +2.30 23:50.70 23:48.40