MHSAA State Championships LP 2013 vs MHSAA State Championships LP 2014

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -26 1948 1974
Overall Average +5.44 19:29.30 19:23.86
1st-10th Place +17.68 15:38.72 15:21.04
1st-25th Place +16.46 15:48.28 15:31.83
1st-50th Place +15.48 15:56.79 15:41.32
1st-100th Place +13.38 16:08.81 15:55.43
Common Athletes -- -- 824
Ran Faster -336 244 580
Ran Season Best -105 172 277
Average Time +16.54 19:08.82 18:52.28
Median Time +17.20 19:03.40 18:46.20
Middle 80% Times +17.39 19:02.07 18:44.68
Top 10% Times +24.44 16:18.58 15:54.14
Top 25% Times +26.16 16:45.74 16:19.58
Top 50% Times +26.01 17:28.68 17:02.67
Bottom 50% Times +7.07 20:48.96 20:41.89
Bottom 25% Times +0.62 21:47.35 21:46.73
Bottom 10% Times +1.27 22:56.25 22:54.98
Average Difference +16.54 -- --
Median Difference -11.30 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +17.75 -- --
Top 10% Difference +19.65 -- --
Top 50% Difference +24.99 -- --
Top 25% Difference +22.02 -- --
Top 50% Difference +24.99 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +8.09 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +3.27 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3.54 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Grant Fisher Grand Blanc +21.20 15:13.70 14:52.50
Logan Wetzel Saline +38.00 15:57.20 15:19.20
Anthony Berry Traverse City Central +32.00 15:53.10 15:21.10
Jesse Hersha Concord +26.20 15:49.20 15:23.00
Isaac Harding Rockford +43.60 16:06.80 15:23.20
Ryan Robinson Waterford Mott +19.20 15:42.60 15:23.40
Donavan Brazier Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +33.00 15:58.40 15:25.40
Connor Wuori Portage Central +28.70 15:54.20 15:25.50
Jon Russell Ann Arbor Skyline +1:06.40 16:33.70 15:27.30
Keenan Rebera Lansing Catholic +0.80 15:31.00 15:30.20
Morgan Beadlescomb Algonac +43.10 16:13.80 15:30.70
Andrew Lorant Lake Orion +1:08.20 16:40.20 15:32.00
Kevin Hall Saline +21.40 15:57.30 15:35.90
Jake Greer Midland +47.30 16:25.60 15:38.30
Joost Plaetinck Novi +43.60 16:23.10 15:39.50
Mitchell Day Alpena +1:01.50 16:41.70 15:40.20
Parker Eisengruber Saginaw Heritage +34.40 16:14.70 15:40.30
Matt Thomas Port Huron Northern +20.30 16:01.50 15:41.20
Austin Sargent Cedar Springs +0.60 15:42.70 15:42.10
Mickey Davey Warren deLaSalle +7.00 15:50.00 15:43.00
Logan Kleam Brownstown Woodhaven +38.20 16:21.30 15:43.10
Daniel Steele Sturgis +1:15.00 16:58.70 15:43.70
Dominic Davis Wyandotte Roosevelt +1:17.80 17:02.00 15:44.20
Zac Benham Mason County Central +23.30 16:07.90 15:44.60
Joe Renner Davison +1:12.30 16:57.40 15:45.10
Jackson Grzymkowski White Lake Lakeland +40.90 16:26.20 15:45.30
Jacob Domagalski Romeo +39.80 16:25.20 15:45.40
Matthew Pahl Plymouth +56.40 16:41.90 15:45.50
Nick Noles Northville +12.60 15:58.80 15:46.20
Kunal Tangri Troy +24.40 16:11.30 15:46.90
Brian Moore Howell +12.10 15:59.20 15:47.10
Abe Visser Grandville Calvin Christian +39.40 16:27.70 15:48.30
Isaac Harris Pinckney +46.20 16:34.60 15:48.40
Conor Naughton Northville +38.60 16:29.60 15:51.00
Blake Watson Corunna -38.90 15:52.50 16:31.40
Matthew Zerfas Fremont +1:05.50 16:58.20 15:52.70
Nick Schmidt Davison +28.00 16:21.80 15:53.80
Nick Hirschenberger Traverse City West +31.70 16:26.00 15:54.30
Santana Scott Evart +1:07.50 17:02.20 15:54.70
Sam Albaugh Waterford Mott -11.80 15:55.50 16:07.30
Bransen Stimpfel Cass City +59.10 16:55.30 15:56.20
Noah Jacobs Corunna +54.60 16:51.20 15:56.60
Cam McAuliffe Traverse City Central -28.80 15:56.70 16:25.50
Kyle Garbovits White Lake Lakeland +47.00 16:44.30 15:57.30
Ben Utz Michigan Center +7.10 16:04.70 15:57.60
Thomas Vanslembrouck Petoskey +1:09.70 17:07.50 15:57.80
Lynus Zullo Ann Arbor Huron +23.10 16:22.90 15:59.80
Jason Ferrante Northville +1:09.80 17:09.80 16:00.00
Bobby Haskin Grand Rapids West Catholic +19.20 16:19.30 16:00.10
Nathan Mylenek Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +27.50 16:28.20 16:00.70
Dilon Lemond Holly +31.80 16:33.40 16:01.60
Benny BriseƱo Grand Rapids Christian +9.40 16:11.20 16:01.80
Lucas Arrivo Ann Arbor Pioneer -28.90 16:01.90 16:30.80
Nate Frasier Holly +39.20 16:41.90 16:02.70
Alex Stowell Freeland +29.00 16:33.00 16:04.00
Logan Jurgens Grandville Calvin Christian +19.00 16:23.40 16:04.40
Sean Noone Highland Milford +20.10 16:25.20 16:05.10
Austin Wicker Pinckney +31.90 16:37.10 16:05.20
Andrew Bill Berkley +1:30.40 17:36.70 16:06.30
Enael Woldemichael Grand Rapids Northview -0.70 16:06.40 16:07.10
John Penington Birmingham Brother Rice -4.30 16:06.60 16:10.90
Austin Fillmore Stockbridge +33.60 16:40.40 16:06.80
Keefer Edwards Traverse City Central +1:44.70 17:52.30 16:07.60
Collin Kemner Adrian +25.10 16:33.00 16:07.90
Codey Cook St. Johns -2.20 16:08.80 16:11.00
Brayden Huddleston Benzie Central +32.50 16:41.50 16:09.00
Alberto Gomez Holt +48.00 16:57.10 16:09.10
Kyler Phillips Clare +30.60 16:39.90 16:09.30
Arik Lafave Hesperia +1:17.70 17:27.60 16:09.90
Malik Jordan Wayne Memorial +36.60 16:46.70 16:10.10
Ryan Talbott Pinckney +28.70 16:39.50 16:10.80
James Weekley Farmington Hills Harrison +34.20 16:45.40 16:11.20
Justin Varineau Grand Rapids Christian +50.40 17:01.70 16:11.30
Shawn Bell Sturgis +33.40 16:44.80 16:11.40
Skyler Arthur St. Joseph +22.60 16:34.40 16:11.80
David Trimas Chelsea -35.10 16:12.10 16:47.20
Zack Richards Comstock -39.30 16:13.00 16:52.30
Paul Burke Rockford +1:03.70 17:16.90 16:13.20
Grayson Harding Rockford +38.40 16:51.90 16:13.50
Kurtis Cooley Holly +46.40 17:00.00 16:13.60
Sean McCullough Northville +8.90 16:22.80 16:13.90
Zach Hoffman Midland Dow +40.20 16:54.60 16:14.40
Ethan Taljonick Clio +1:54.30 18:08.80 16:14.50
Ryan Hilbrandt Hemlock +1:03.30 17:18.40 16:15.10
Luke Peterson Waterford Mott +39.60 16:54.70 16:15.10
Kyle Repetto Rochester +0.40 16:15.50 16:15.10
Kael Fineout Okemos -19.50 16:15.30 16:34.80
Logan Bruni Oxford +31.80 16:47.30 16:15.50
Devin Gibson Wayne Memorial +25.20 16:40.80 16:15.60
Keaton Smith Whitehall -4.90 16:15.60 16:20.50
Erik Edwards St. Joseph -1.40 16:16.00 16:17.40
Thomas Michno Macomb L'Anse Creuse North +31.40 16:47.40 16:16.00
Miles Garn Charlotte +33.10 16:49.40 16:16.30
Jim Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian +28.50 16:44.80 16:16.30
Jacob Starr Otsego +19.80 16:36.70 16:16.90
Alec Keaton Allen Park +1:01.30 17:18.30 16:17.00
Dylan Richards Burton Bendle +1:33.30 17:50.80 16:17.50
Gabe Hogan Oxford +6.40 16:24.10 16:17.70
Brendan Fraser Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +1:00.80 17:18.60 16:17.80
Jacob Lee Fenton -1:06.50 16:17.80 17:24.30
Isaac Cross Alpena +45.00 17:04.00 16:19.00
Nick Pung Beal City +37.30 16:56.60 16:19.30
Jonathan Voth Grand Blanc +1:19.30 17:38.90 16:19.60
Brock Eves Hillsdale Academy +57.30 17:17.20 16:19.90
Matthew Levitt East Grand Rapids +20.90 16:41.20 16:20.30
Evan Goodell St. Louis +46.10 17:06.50 16:20.40
Brandon Urban Carleton Airport +22.30 16:42.70 16:20.40
Colin Mcnally Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +24.10 16:44.80 16:20.70
Tony Floyd Livonia Franklin +4.40 16:25.50 16:21.10
Grant Henley Clarkston +2.80 16:24.60 16:21.80
Ryan Torok Linden +32.30 16:54.20 16:21.90
Garett Smith Hudsonville +1:15.20 17:37.40 16:22.20
Kyler Bush Waterford Mott +1.80 16:24.20 16:22.40
Mikey Varacalli Linden +28.50 16:51.10 16:22.60
Nick Amato Traverse City West +26.40 16:49.40 16:23.00
Matt Schram Rochester Adams +7.90 16:31.00 16:23.10
Jacob Inosencio Parma Western +29.80 16:53.50 16:23.70
Austen Mandernach Grand Blanc +1:01.50 17:25.30 16:23.80
Andrew Wittland Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -6.60 16:23.80 16:30.40
Jacob Arenz Lake Orion +41.60 17:06.50 16:24.90
Jimmy Seekamp Traverse City West +40.50 17:05.40 16:24.90
Drake Gauthier Grand Blanc +2:07.10 18:32.70 16:25.60
Roman Blackwell Jackson +2.00 16:28.30 16:26.30
Adam Fraeyman Romeo +35.50 17:02.00 16:26.50
Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm -2.80 16:27.00 16:29.80
Jesse Saxton Grant +34.40 17:01.50 16:27.10
Evan Koerschner Saline +31.40 17:00.30 16:28.90
Adam Grifka Ubly +30.80 17:00.00 16:29.20
Damien Halverson Hesperia +3.90 16:33.70 16:29.80
Nick Jewell St. Joseph -1.10 16:29.90 16:31.00
Grant Gabriel Rockford +20.00 16:50.10 16:30.10
Jordan Query Traverse City Central -44.30 16:30.30 17:14.60
Kyle Bailey Benzie Central +8.70 16:39.40 16:30.70
Samuel Cayen Saline +36.50 17:07.40 16:30.90
Timothy Kimball Burton Bendle +58.10 17:29.10 16:31.00
Doug Hollett Kalamazoo Christian +41.70 17:12.90 16:31.20
David Gilbert Adrian Madison +1:32.90 18:04.40 16:31.50
Max Smith Newaygo +47.10 17:18.70 16:31.60
Bohdan Hartman Fulton-Middleton +47.90 17:19.70 16:31.80
Patrick Jonker Grand Rapids Christian +35.20 17:07.10 16:31.90
Jake Williams Benzie Central +35.30 17:08.30 16:33.00
Colin Reichenbach Rockford -28.50 16:33.10 17:01.60
Ben Yagiela Essexville Garber +21.40 16:54.50 16:33.10
James McCann Holland Black River +1:03.40 17:36.60 16:33.20
Ryan Gibson Jackson Lumen Christi +36.00 17:09.20 16:33.20
Dan Billette Clarkston +9.90 16:43.50 16:33.60
Brendan Klynstra Saranac +9.10 16:42.90 16:33.80
Ethan Schafer Beal City +39.10 17:13.00 16:33.90
Brendan Daly Watervliet +18.40 16:52.30 16:33.90
Luke Anderson Harbor Beach +24.10 16:58.20 16:34.10
Joe Hughes Traverse City West +32.20 17:07.10 16:34.90
Brendan Lenhardt Grand Rapids Forest Hills Eastern +46.10 17:22.40 16:36.30
John Sira Midland Bullock Creek +51.50 17:28.00 16:36.50
Carter Versluys Sparta +54.10 17:30.60 16:36.50
Jeremy Clark Dundee +14.10 16:50.90 16:36.80
Aaron Peters Sand Creek +29.90 17:07.00 16:37.10
Braxton Snuffer Muskegon Western Michigan Christian +21.20 16:58.40 16:37.20
Joe Vermilye Chelsea +14.90 16:52.10 16:37.20
Jacob Hall Concord +13.30 16:51.80 16:38.50
Brennan Burk Hanover-Horton +45.60 17:24.10 16:38.50
Matt Smith Grandville -15.40 16:38.70 16:54.10
Kurt Swaton Marshall +33.70 17:12.60 16:38.90
Aaron Brink Grand Rapids Christian +32.30 17:12.30 16:40.00
Dylan Mosher Clio +24.30 17:04.80 16:40.50
Keenan Jones Livonia Franklin +9.20 16:50.00 16:40.80
Michael Bank Carleton Airport +1.40 16:42.40 16:41.00
Alan Baird Stockbridge +1:03.30 17:44.70 16:41.40
Noah Robotham Benzie Central +26.20 17:08.60 16:42.40
Ethan Markey Lansing Catholic +48.40 17:31.30 16:42.90
Easton Schultz East Grand Rapids +16.90 17:00.10 16:43.20
Ryan Herrmann Orchard Lake St. Mary +19.90 17:04.10 16:44.20
Winter Romeyn Ellsworth +10.70 16:55.50 16:44.80
Kevin Spicer-torres Clare +24.40 17:09.30 16:44.90
Kory Skop Boyne City +56.90 17:42.10 16:45.20
Dylan Sykes Grand Rapids Catholic Central +43.60 17:28.90 16:45.30
Zakaria Drews Caro +2:00.60 18:46.00 16:45.40
Zach Terpstra Grand Rapids Christian +34.90 17:20.60 16:45.70
Garett Nelson Clio +19.70 17:05.50 16:45.80
Jacob Johnson Ann Arbor Pioneer +11.30 16:58.10 16:46.80
Jordan Anderson Bear Lake +14.00 17:01.60 16:47.60
Zachary Pettinga Saugatuck +1:00.30 17:48.10 16:47.80
Logan Moyle Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart +11.30 16:59.30 16:48.00
Harrison Coe Orchard Lake St. Mary +26.10 17:14.20 16:48.10
Everett Ottoy St. Clair Shores Lakeview -55.40 16:49.60 17:45.00
Nicolas Arrivo Ann Arbor Pioneer +31.10 17:21.10 16:50.00
Austin Shepherd Hanover-Horton -21.10 16:50.20 17:11.30
Chase Schweyer Pinckney +10.70 17:01.50 16:50.80
Devon Main Hudsonville +30.00 17:21.00 16:51.00
Owen Purdue Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -2.10 16:51.60 16:53.70
Nolan Meister East Kentwood +28.70 17:20.30 16:51.60
Jack Miles Almont +51.60 17:43.90 16:52.30
Nadji Butris Jackson Lumen Christi +2:12.40 19:04.80 16:52.40
Lucas Crisanti Hanover-Horton +57.50 17:50.00 16:52.50
Caleb Barker Pewamo-Westphalia +8.40 17:01.30 16:52.90
Teddy Terzian Lansing Catholic +40.90 17:33.90 16:53.00
Eli Tukel Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood +1:04.10 17:57.20 16:53.10
Jake Chapman Stockbridge +4.40 16:57.70 16:53.30
Ryan Mooney Troy Athens -3.70 16:53.30 16:57.00
Kody Yorton Clio +22.80 17:16.20 16:53.40
Matt Arenz Lake Orion +0.40 16:54.70 16:54.30
Nick Butch Saugatuck +32.30 17:27.00 16:54.70
Raymond Surya Holland -14.60 16:55.40 17:10.00
Luke Schwass Ludington +31.00 17:26.40 16:55.40
Jacob Tanner Holton +1:10.90 18:06.80 16:55.90
Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion -25.70 16:57.60 17:23.30
Tyler Sepanik Traverse City Central +24.50 17:22.10 16:57.60
Jefferey Lorencen Lansing Catholic -12.10 16:57.80 17:09.90
Ryan Silvestri Napoleon +25.90 17:24.10 16:58.20
Brett Navarre Trenton +15.70 17:14.10 16:58.40
Ramadhan Mohamed East Kentwood +38.40 17:37.00 16:58.60
Miles Fischer Chelsea +14.20 17:13.30 16:59.10
Jordan Walters St. Clair Shores Lakeview +17.10 17:16.50 16:59.40
Elliott Hanke Bridgman +20.20 17:20.20 17:00.00
Dane Miller Dearborn Divine Child +10.20 17:10.30 17:00.10
Mitchell Lilley Stockbridge -1:08.60 17:00.20 18:08.80
Jack Everts Lake Orion +18.40 17:18.80 17:00.40
Jason Johnson Flat Rock +22.60 17:23.90 17:01.30
Jacob Trowbridge Corunna -6.80 17:01.90 17:08.70
Zac Felix Holly +51.60 17:54.00 17:02.40
Aaron Strieff Zeeland West + 17:02.50 17:02.50
Tanner Rydleski St. Joseph -2.40 17:03.20 17:05.60
Will Warmoth Spring Lake +14.60 17:18.00 17:03.40
Stevie Drake East Grand Rapids -14.00 17:03.60 17:17.60
Chris Franks Clio +49.10 17:53.30 17:04.20
Kyle Chamberlain Hudsonville -29.70 17:04.90 17:34.60
John Finch Otsego +16.00 17:21.40 17:05.40
Trever Sprowls Sturgis -2.10 17:06.10 17:08.20
Kevin Elliott Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills +29.90 17:36.20 17:06.30
David Rose Dearborn Divine Child +53.80 18:00.80 17:07.00
Derek Sanchez Hudsonville +43.90 17:51.90 17:08.00
Shane Mudd Midland Bullock Creek +28.00 17:36.30 17:08.30
Matt Ring Schoolcraft +5.40 17:13.80 17:08.40
Garrett Parzynski St. Clair Shores Lakeview +20.80 17:29.40 17:08.60
Joe Ciaravino Grosse Pointe North +15.10 17:24.20 17:09.10
Dylan Wibert Corunna +1:00.60 18:10.00 17:09.40
Dario Potter Ann Arbor Pioneer +4.50 17:14.70 17:10.20
Austin Brittain Breckenridge +22.10 17:32.60 17:10.50
Josh Woods Evart +32.90 17:43.90 17:11.00
Blake Staffne Holly +53.30 18:05.00 17:11.70
Joe Brown Saugatuck +39.90 17:52.20 17:12.30
Mitch Vredeveld Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +25.10 17:37.40 17:12.30
Justin Detgen Concord +45.50 17:57.90 17:12.40
Kyle McCormick Orchard Lake St. Mary +40.80 17:53.20 17:12.40
Peter Freeman Macomb Lutheran North +15.30 17:29.20 17:13.90
Ben Haupt Clare +10.70 17:24.80 17:14.10
Kyle Mesh Corunna +55.30 18:09.70 17:14.40
Joseph Britt Holland Black River +2.10 17:16.60 17:14.50
Jack Neeley Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +42.10 17:56.70 17:14.60
Adam Sawicki Grosse Ile +12.00 17:26.80 17:14.80
Chandler Biggs Midland Bullock Creek +41.70 17:56.80 17:15.10
Sam Neyer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart +51.80 18:07.40 17:15.60
Kolton Kavanagh Carson City-Crystal +30.40 17:46.10 17:15.70
Kelton Eldred Blanchard Montabella +20.60 17:36.40 17:15.80
Chris Kangas Adrian Madison +1.70 17:17.50 17:15.80
Ishmael Hodge Bangor -1.10 17:16.00 17:17.10
Zack Workman Mesick +35.00 17:51.50 17:16.50
Terry Stahl Sturgis +28.00 17:44.70 17:16.70
Anthony Pizzo Clawson -45.70 17:17.10 18:02.80
Brantley Vanoverloop Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +44.90 18:02.20 17:17.30
Cam Brylowski Otsego +56.60 18:14.00 17:17.40
Audrey Belf Birmingham Seaholm +12.10 17:31.10 17:19.00
Adam Caruso South Lyon East -2.90 17:19.10 17:22.00
Max Meyerson Petoskey -8.90 17:19.40 17:28.30
Zach New Ferndale -0.40 17:20.80 17:21.20
Ryan Manglabnan Dearborn Divine Child +6.30 17:27.80 17:21.50
Patrick Lynch Watervliet +24.40 17:46.10 17:21.70
Brandon Owen Bridgman +12.70 17:34.90 17:22.20
Landon Honsinger Hemlock -2.50 17:22.70 17:25.20
Zach Abbee Hanover-Horton +6.20 17:29.10 17:22.90
Alex Hoop Jackson Lumen Christi +1:11.90 18:34.90 17:23.00
Aaron Robert Warren deLaSalle +21.10 17:44.40 17:23.30
Matt Ott Dundee +34.90 17:58.70 17:23.80
Gene Dudek Britton Deerfield +1:43.60 19:07.80 17:24.20
Taylor Terborg Grandville Calvin Christian +4.40 17:29.00 17:24.60
Andrew Polasek Newaygo +9.80 17:34.80 17:25.00
Brennan Smith Dundee -1.90 17:25.60 17:27.50
Jonathan Groendyk Zeeland East +4.80 17:30.40 17:25.60
Karl Hanke Bridgman +38.30 18:04.00 17:25.70
Chase Field Clare +30.10 17:56.20 17:26.10
Kole Hanke Bridgman +1:31.10 18:57.80 17:26.70
Orlando Carrion Saugatuck +59.80 18:27.80 17:28.00
Garrett Robinson Pellston +32.00 18:00.10 17:28.10
Matt Bartels Saginaw Nouvel +1:12.80 18:41.00 17:28.20
Ben Rigling Leroy-Pine River -2:02.90 17:28.40 19:31.30
Brandon Watson Otsego +3.70 17:32.20 17:28.50
David Reihl Beal City +1:12.10 18:41.00 17:28.90
Bennett Coe Orchard Lake St. Mary +11.70 17:40.60 17:28.90
Joe Traynham Onaway +44.10 18:13.60 17:29.50
Ross Helmer Hudsonville +1.90 17:31.50 17:29.60
Kaleb Losey Stockbridge -21.40 17:30.20 17:51.60
Billy Dowd Napoleon +15.80 17:46.10 17:30.30
Austin Yeakey Homer +21.50 17:52.00 17:30.50
Alex Feleo St. Clair Shores Lakeview +0.50 17:32.00 17:31.50
Jacob Jagielski Hillsdale Academy +35.20 18:07.20 17:32.00
Kaden Thompson Sandusky +29.80 18:02.30 17:32.50
Marc Crew Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood -8.60 17:32.80 17:41.40
D'Anthony Goodwin Carrollton +50.30 18:23.10 17:32.80
Taylor Sunderman Hudson +26.90 17:59.90 17:33.00
Justin Lundstrom Holland Black River +1:01.10 18:34.20 17:33.10
Nate Schipper Hudsonville +10.80 17:44.00 17:33.20
Kagen Griffith Linden -18.50 17:33.40 17:51.90
Drew Bierstetel Fowler +4.10 17:37.70 17:33.60
Tommy Brettschneider Manton +43.10 18:17.90 17:34.80
Justin Kane Dundee +52.20 18:27.40 17:35.20
Nick Snider Stockbridge +47.10 18:22.40 17:35.30
Nathan Holland St. Clair Shores Lakeview -27.40 17:35.60 18:03.00
Patrick Cecil St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic +7.40 17:43.10 17:35.70
Chase Gregory Petoskey +30.40 18:06.40 17:36.00
Steven Smith Dundee +1:18.30 18:54.50 17:36.20
Johnny Yang Detroit Country Day +27.60 18:03.80 17:36.20
Sam Traver Potterville +24.80 18:01.30 17:36.50
James Kolb Beal City +59.60 18:36.90 17:37.30
Stephen Koski Orchard Lake St. Mary +28.20 18:05.60 17:37.40
Drew Cregar Hudson +1:50.40 19:28.10 17:37.70
Hunter Perrin Kalamazoo Christian +7.00 17:44.80 17:37.80
Cole Verrett Bear Lake +1:07.70 18:46.60 17:38.90
Grant Hengesbach Pewamo-Westphalia +33.20 18:12.20 17:39.00
Josh Fullerton Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +20.40 17:59.60 17:39.20
Roth Thoms Flat Rock +41.80 18:21.10 17:39.30
Nick Major Ferndale +47.20 18:26.50 17:39.30
Bryce Thelen Pewamo-Westphalia +56.50 18:36.00 17:39.50
Ben Sunderman Hudson +29.60 18:09.30 17:39.70
Nick Geliske Capac +1:15.10 18:55.00 17:39.90
Eric Poth Marlette -29.10 17:41.10 18:10.20
Andy Frampus Petoskey +33.40 18:14.70 17:41.30
Nolan Asiala Mason County Central +30.80 18:13.30 17:42.50
Riley Vanpelt New Buffalo +57.00 18:40.80 17:43.80
Brendan Carrick Beal City +22.30 18:07.20 17:44.90
Nathan Swartz Marcellus +1:34.00 19:19.30 17:45.30
Jacob Hagenbuch Mendon +53.80 18:39.20 17:45.40
Scottie Feldpausch Corunna +23.10 18:10.30 17:47.20
Michael Dreher Deckerville -23.40 17:47.80 18:11.20
Joey Hutchins Concord +22.20 18:10.10 17:47.90
Luke Buday Charlevoix -11.00 17:49.80 18:00.80
Dustin Lennox Pittsford +40.50 18:30.80 17:50.30
Jay Briggs Dundee -24.50 17:50.70 18:15.20
Jacob Kromm Petoskey +4.80 17:55.70 17:50.90
Valentin Casiano Watervliet +53.10 18:44.10 17:51.00
Holly Bullough Traverse City St. Francis +1:08.50 18:59.80 17:51.30
Amber Way Charlevoix +12.70 18:04.20 17:51.50
Ryan Ruel Muskegon Oakridge -31.80 17:52.50 18:24.30
Rolando Hernandez Eau Claire +1:27.20 19:21.00 17:53.80
Rachel Bonner Port Huron +1:23.10 19:17.50 17:54.40
Mackenzie Weiler Cedar Springs -18.40 17:55.10 18:13.50
Cole Asher Ida +1:45.10 19:40.60 17:55.50
Jackie Bredenberg Detroit Country Day -1:11.90 17:55.90 19:07.80
Reese Jones Watervliet -21.60 17:56.20 18:17.80
Austin Yunker Mendon +42.80 18:39.80 17:57.00
Alexander Heckman Mendon +1:03.60 19:00.90 17:57.30
Ersula Farrow Oak Park +14.60 18:12.50 17:57.90
Brock Wright Manton +1:37.20 19:35.30 17:58.10
Joseph Fanelli Plymouth Christian +31.00 18:29.50 17:58.50
Ashley Ko Traverse City Central +28.20 18:26.70 17:58.50
Noah Heckenlively Hillsdale Academy -0.80 17:59.10 17:59.90
Hunter VanKlompenberg Grandville Calvin Christian +19.50 18:19.40 17:59.90
Kelli Jackson Hudsonville +33.30 18:33.70 18:00.40
Jacob Shoop Mason County Central +1:02.90 19:03.30 18:00.40
Daniel Mikovits Concord +50.30 18:51.80 18:01.50
Gina Patterson Macomb Lutheran North -26.90 18:02.70 18:29.60
Jerzy Kolanowski Caro +54.20 18:57.20 18:03.00
Travis Bauerschmidt Caro +11.20 18:15.10 18:03.90
Karrigan Smith St. Johns -7.00 18:04.00 18:11.00
Alexei Groff Ottawa Lake-Whiteford +1:00.20 19:04.90 18:04.70
Brady Reynolds Centreville -28.20 18:04.90 18:33.10
Elijah Sanchez Sand Creek +5.90 18:10.90 18:05.00
Jacob Drogowski Indian River-Inland Lakes +1.50 18:06.90 18:05.40
Ryan Obear Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +32.00 18:37.50 18:05.50
Elijah Bittner Sandusky +10.90 18:18.60 18:07.70
Cayla Eckenroth Northville +25.40 18:34.10 18:08.70
Mitch Lange Mason County Central -9.40 18:09.00 18:18.40
Madeline Trevisan Farmington +53.30 19:05.40 18:12.10
Garrett Crozier Ottawa Lake-Whiteford +25.50 18:38.20 18:12.70
William Loner Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett +46.50 19:01.10 18:14.60
Annie Fuller Manistee +35.70 18:51.40 18:15.70
Lynsie Gram Clarkston +2:21.70 20:37.80 18:16.10
Zach Schafer Pewamo-Westphalia -42.50 18:17.00 18:59.50
Allison Vroon Holland Black River +20.10 18:37.10 18:17.00
Lexa Barrott Northville +8.90 18:27.00 18:18.10
Samantha Hanson Sterling Heights Stevenson +26.30 18:45.40 18:19.10
Mallory Barrett Highland Milford +29.40 18:49.40 18:20.00
Zach Bellinger Beal City +18.60 18:38.60 18:20.00
Brianna Mulrooney Walled Lake Northern +31.80 18:51.90 18:20.10
Bailey Johnson Jenison +46.50 19:06.90 18:20.40
Hannah Lonergan Novi +29.30 18:51.10 18:21.80
Morgan Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -2.50 18:21.90 18:24.40
Devin Reyes Auburn Hills Oakland Christian +55.70 19:17.60 18:21.90
Nicole Hanson Clarkston +27.70 18:50.90 18:23.20
Jon Behr Southfield Christian +2.70 18:26.30 18:23.60
Hannah Cummings Saline +8.30 18:32.20 18:23.90
Connor Oakley Hillsdale Academy -36.40 18:24.50 19:00.90
Zach Yarger Potterville +15.20 18:39.70 18:24.50
Tyler Cook Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest +1:08.50 19:33.40 18:24.90
Madeline Wesley Clinton Township Chippewa Valley +42.90 19:08.30 18:25.40
Austin Dubes Dundee +13.50 18:39.40 18:25.90
Tyler Frisbie Mendon +21.10 18:47.60 18:26.50
Tyler Vermillion Potterville +40.90 19:09.00 18:28.10
Jesse Taylor Manton +44.80 19:13.70 18:28.90
Micah Wetters Evart +19.20 18:48.20 18:29.00
Tyler Prisby Macomb Lutheran North +36.60 19:07.90 18:31.30
Gillian Walter Saline -18.90 18:31.50 18:50.40
Chris Roumaya Almont +49.20 19:21.10 18:31.90
Jared Bair Bear Lake -1.00 18:32.50 18:33.50
Kristopher Cavender Jackson Lumen Christi +15.60 18:48.20 18:32.60
Madison Paquette Highland Milford +1:10.20 19:43.80 18:33.60
Alec Badgley Potterville -43.40 18:34.40 19:17.80
Ryan Wunderly Kalamazoo Christian +28.60 19:03.00 18:34.40
Megan Aalberts Otsego +26.10 19:00.60 18:34.50
Samantha Allmacher Utica Eisenhower -37.60 18:35.50 19:13.10
Warren Krettek Bridgman +1:29.60 20:05.10 18:35.50
Erin O'Keefe Spring Lake +54.00 19:29.70 18:35.70
Apollo Schafer Beal City -0.20 18:36.40 18:36.60
Ethan Tubbs Sandusky -31.10 18:38.00 19:09.10
Allison Shannon Sterling Heights Stevenson +14.20 18:52.90 18:38.70
Kelli Nesky Hudsonville Unity Christian +37.90 19:17.70 18:39.80
Danny Weglarz Macomb Lutheran North +5.60 18:45.50 18:39.90
Yoshki Yamamoto Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood +33.50 19:13.40 18:39.90
Emmalyne Tarsa Traverse City Central +19.80 19:00.70 18:40.90
Brandon Mcdonald Carrollton +1:33.00 20:14.50 18:41.50
Tessa Fornari Waterford Our Lady -53.20 18:41.70 19:34.90
Alec Giles Almont +1.90 18:44.70 18:42.80
Mike Johnson Carrollton -13.40 18:43.40 18:56.80
Ashley Sorge Ida -8.50 18:44.20 18:52.70
Erika Freyhof Hamilton +22.20 19:07.60 18:45.40
Emma Herrmann Northville +46.50 19:32.70 18:46.20
Andrea Crowe Brighton -33.50 18:46.30 19:19.80
Alexis Munley Waterford Mott -0.30 18:48.70 18:49.00
Tj Dulac Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett -25.20 18:49.30 19:14.50
Lauren Arquette Salem +22.10 19:12.00 18:49.90
Madison Marciniak Bay City Western +47.90 19:37.90 18:50.00
Melissa Winchester Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +48.70 19:39.10 18:50.40
Jordan Johnigan Manton +1:08.00 19:59.30 18:51.30
Robyn Loselle Wyandotte Roosevelt +8.60 19:01.00 18:52.40
Claire Brouwer Grand Rapids Christian +45.70 19:38.30 18:52.60
Nichole Clement Saginaw Heritage +30.60 19:23.80 18:53.20
Alison McLean Dexter -3.50 18:53.40 18:56.90
Alyssa Sanchez Hudsonville +14.90 19:08.40 18:53.50
Ava Strenge Battle Creek St. Philip +2:18.80 21:13.30 18:54.50
Graceanne Tarsa Traverse City Central -24.70 18:54.60 19:19.30
Kayla Keane East Jordan +22.70 19:18.10 18:55.40
Rachael Weber Hopkins -42.20 18:55.60 19:37.80
Andrew Bengry Evart +1:01.40 19:57.60 18:56.20
Ashley Lindeman Manistee -41.40 18:56.60 19:38.00
Alexis Smith Gaylord -11.00 18:57.10 19:08.10
Carlyn Arteaga Spring Lake +49.30 19:46.50 18:57.20
Stephanie Vanis East Lansing +28.70 19:26.20 18:57.50
Jasmine Harper Clare -6.40 18:57.90 19:04.30
Alexis McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart +48.20 19:46.30 18:58.10
Anya Cho Salem -18.20 18:58.20 19:16.40
Rocky Roland Almont -1:22.20 18:58.30 20:20.50
Hayden Ross Britton Deerfield +26.90 19:25.20 18:58.30
George Selleke Ubly -28.00 18:58.40 19:26.40
Maya Hector Whitehall +1:47.90 20:46.70 18:58.80
Dillon Mcclintock Owosso -11.30 18:58.90 19:10.20
Kaitlin Beyer Carson City-Crystal +23.90 19:22.80 18:58.90
Lindsey Fox Grand Rapids Christian +46.80 19:45.90 18:59.10
Maggie Pawelczyk Wyandotte Roosevelt +8.20 19:07.80 18:59.60
Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm +20.90 19:21.40 19:00.50
Alexa Vanderhoff Portage Northern +12.00 19:12.50 19:00.50
Rachel Warners Grand Rapids Christian +0.40 19:01.20 19:00.80
Sierra Albus Hart +50.10 19:51.10 19:01.00
Jessica Harris Whitehall +40.80 19:42.60 19:01.80
Taylor Thrush Shepherd +1:18.30 20:21.60 19:03.30
Morgan Benoit Rockford -51.90 19:03.40 19:55.30
Jessi Lindstrom Flushing +47.90 19:51.30 19:03.40
Maegen Hopkins Chelsea +1:51.60 20:55.00 19:03.40
Gabrielle Perrin Vicksburg +3.20 19:07.20 19:04.00
Tate Larson Sandusky -51.00 19:04.20 19:55.20
Shelby Waterson DeWitt +18.60 19:23.20 19:04.60
Brady Perry Hudson +1:17.90 20:23.00 19:05.10
Lindsey Carlson Charlotte -18.00 19:05.70 19:23.70
Jessica Gockley Traverse City West +10.80 19:17.40 19:06.60
Courtney Allen Ithaca +1.40 19:08.30 19:06.90
Sarah Anderson Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central +7.00 19:13.90 19:06.90
Alex Love Ovid-Elsie +1:32.90 20:41.00 19:08.10
Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm +14.50 19:23.10 19:08.60
Larissa Medich Rockford +30.00 19:38.70 19:08.70
Luke Jolliff Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest +48.80 19:58.10 19:09.30
Savannah Ferrara Linden +42.20 19:52.80 19:10.60
Abby Fifarek Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +56.40 20:07.10 19:10.70
Layna Steele Vicksburg +2.80 19:13.60 19:10.80
Jordan Mattarella Traverse City Central +17.00 19:28.50 19:11.50
Teresa Diehl Warren Regina +48.10 19:59.60 19:11.50
Katelyn Hutchinson Shepherd -30.00 19:12.80 19:42.80
Jennie Gottardo Hart +17.80 19:31.90 19:14.10
Avery Lowe North Muskegon +1:14.70 20:28.90 19:14.20
Teresa Myles Belding -37.70 19:14.30 19:52.00
Abby Rentschler Saline +16.80 19:31.60 19:14.80
Emily Steffke Beal City +57.50 20:12.50 19:15.00
Claire Ford Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood +10.70 19:26.00 19:15.30
Haley Dack Leslie +1:11.80 20:27.50 19:15.70
Ashlie Baumann Sterling Heights Stevenson +1:05.90 20:23.30 19:17.40
Jenna Sica Brighton -34.30 19:17.50 19:51.80
Tegan Jackson Kentwood Grand River Preparatory -41.60 19:17.50 19:59.10
Grant Turnmire Almont -50.50 19:17.60 20:08.10
Jordan Maday Capac -5.70 19:18.00 19:23.70
Sophia Bradley St. Louis +30.20 19:48.20 19:18.00
Sam Corbin Potterville +1:31.40 20:49.70 19:18.30
Allison Utting Grandville +49.30 20:07.80 19:18.50
Jacalyn Overdier Ann Arbor Pioneer +34.50 19:53.60 19:19.10
Lily Fell Richland Gull Lake +28.90 19:48.40 19:19.50
Jackie Seward Muskegon Mona Shores -25.70 19:19.60 19:45.30
Abigail Gilmore Lansing Catholic -8.90 19:20.20 19:29.10
Conor O'hara Royal Oak Shrine +1:13.90 20:34.70 19:20.80
Megan Sklarski Grosse Pointe South +25.80 19:47.10 19:21.30
Artemis Eyster Chelsea +21.20 19:42.50 19:21.30
Gabrielle Byndas Highland Milford +53.40 20:14.90 19:21.50
Vanessa Veersma St. Joseph +51.30 20:13.00 19:21.70
Jenna Wisner Lutheran Westland -17.90 19:22.70 19:40.60
Andrew Abraham Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest +15.90 19:38.80 19:22.90
Aly Trapp Brownstown Woodhaven -46.80 19:23.90 20:10.70
Mary Spencer Grosse Pointe South +1:35.10 20:59.30 19:24.20
Julia Jeczmionka Essexville Garber +24.20 19:48.70 19:24.50
Thomas Wheeler Capac +1:16.60 20:41.30 19:24.70
Stephanie Schaub Benzie Central -11.00 19:24.80 19:35.80
Jenna Jeczmionka Essexville Garber -30.20 19:24.90 19:55.10
Giovanna Leone Bloomfield Hills +30.80 19:56.60 19:25.80
Hannah Steffke Beal City +1.00 19:27.00 19:26.00
Monica Ellicott Caro -58.10 19:26.20 20:24.30
Thomas Atkin Hudson +6.70 19:34.20 19:27.50
Erica Drobny Otsego +14.60 19:42.20 19:27.60
Logan Luckett Elk Rapids +41.80 20:10.30 19:28.50
Danielle Carr Lake Orion -8.60 19:28.90 19:37.50
Emma Doorn Grandville Calvin Christian -40.60 19:29.20 20:09.80
Holly Mattson Walled Lake Northern -2:11.60 19:29.30 21:40.90
Laura Estrada Bay City Western +38.10 20:09.20 19:31.10
Schirin Rangnick Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood +2:43.60 22:15.20 19:31.60
Aubrey Penn Jackson Lumen Christi +0.20 19:31.90 19:31.70
Ellie Ovokaitys Cedar Springs +1:14.70 20:46.40 19:31.70
Olivia Bordewyk Caledonia -1:09.80 19:32.20 20:42.00
Nick Brusilow Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett +48.90 20:21.90 19:33.00
Jordan Lee DeWitt +10.50 19:43.60 19:33.10
Kaela Theut East Grand Rapids -44.60 19:33.20 20:17.80
Megan Heft Hopkins -1:01.50 19:33.20 20:34.70
Kaitlin Grigg Maple City-Glen Lake +27.40 20:01.60 19:34.20
Julian Jones Ferndale -5.30 19:34.70 19:40.00
Lauren Biggs Ludington -25.90 19:35.40 20:01.30
Lucy Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett +0.80 19:36.20 19:35.40
Mandy Paull Cheboygan +2.50 19:39.80 19:37.30
Katya Bohatch Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern -14.50 19:37.50 19:52.00
Anna Laffrey East Grand Rapids +1:06.20 20:44.30 19:38.10
Becca Solberg East Grand Rapids +27.30 20:06.30 19:39.00
Natalie Baxter Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood +11.80 19:51.30 19:39.50
Megan Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian +26.90 20:06.50 19:39.60
Alexandra Ammann Dexter +11.60 19:52.30 19:40.70
Andrea Jagielski Hillsdale Academy +8.70 19:50.40 19:41.70
Caitlin Clark Jackson Lumen Christi -33.20 19:42.00 20:15.20
Jennifer Bos Grandville Calvin Christian -1:02.60 19:43.20 20:45.80
Jesse Jacobusse Chelsea +31.40 20:14.80 19:43.40
Kateri Mills Grand Rapids West Catholic +1.10 19:44.90 19:43.80
Anna Piccione Grosse Pointe South -19.90 19:43.90 20:03.80
Kate Krug East Grand Rapids +1.00 19:46.10 19:45.10
Terasa Eidenier Reading -7.60 19:45.60 19:53.20
Addie May Flushing -31.30 19:45.90 20:17.20
Malea Teerman Grand Haven +26.10 20:13.10 19:47.00
Ella Lawson Dearborn Divine Child +53.90 20:41.50 19:47.60
Jenna Briney Macomb Lutheran North -31.40 19:48.00 20:19.40
Karana Wickens Chelsea +11.80 19:59.80 19:48.00
Jordan Holscher Linden -5.60 19:48.10 19:53.70
Alicia Roney Waldron +10.80 19:59.10 19:48.30
Camylle Velazquez Imlay City +1:11.00 20:59.60 19:48.60
Shayne Mann Cedar Springs +1:06.90 20:55.60 19:48.70
Paige Arney Ortonville-Brandon -1:42.20 19:49.30 21:31.50
Chloe Hoye Brownstown Woodhaven -18.60 19:49.30 20:07.90
Leah Desimpelare Unionville-Sebewaing -55.40 19:49.60 20:45.00
Jessica Stroede Hanover-Horton +1:01.50 20:51.40 19:49.90
Sydney Kreger Grosse Ile -3.40 19:50.40 19:53.80
Amanda George Davison -43.70 19:50.50 20:34.20
Jessica Reagle Homer -49.70 19:51.50 20:41.20
Annie Fanta Bath -41.60 19:52.00 20:33.60
Haleigh Cummings Saline +23.90 20:16.70 19:52.80
Jensen Mceldowney Jackson Lumen Christi +35.80 20:30.50 19:54.70
Megan Cates Croswell-Lexington +21.30 20:16.10 19:54.80
Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion +58.90 20:54.20 19:55.30
Amelia Freestone Ithaca +1:06.80 21:02.80 19:56.00
Kamryn Leonard Grosse Pointe South -36.90 19:56.20 20:33.10
Olivia Lamberg Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +16.50 20:12.90 19:56.40
Megan Rosales Adrian Madison +42.10 20:39.40 19:57.30
Sophia Hirzel Otsego +14.30 20:11.70 19:57.40
Natalie Napolillo Rockford +6.90 20:04.40 19:57.50
Sarah Ausum Highland Milford -9.70 19:57.60 20:07.30
Claire Nord Troy Athens -24.00 19:57.90 20:21.90
Sydney Del Valle Holland Black River +31.00 20:28.90 19:57.90
Marissa Papadelis Sterling Heights Stevenson +1:39.20 21:37.60 19:58.40
Riley Rutherford Battle Creek St. Philip +2:19.00 22:17.50 19:58.50
Lauren Valentini Warren Regina +20.90 20:19.70 19:58.80
Anthony Galea Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett +53.30 20:52.30 19:59.00
Maria Gedris Grosse Ile -1:30.40 20:00.40 21:30.80
Alyssa Schwartz Grand Rapids South Christian -13.00 20:00.80 20:13.80
Emily Fluent Lake Orion +47.30 20:48.20 20:00.90
Morgan Markel St. Clair +2.10 20:03.00 20:00.90
Miranda Cates Croswell-Lexington +1:01.90 21:03.30 20:01.40
Taylor Ganger Linden +1:12.90 21:14.40 20:01.50
Lauren McGrath Pontiac Notre Dame Prep -5.70 20:01.60 20:07.30
Katie Davis Hillsdale Will Carleton -39.50 20:01.60 20:41.10
Hannah Kenny Grand Haven +59.40 21:01.90 20:02.50
Jonah Harman Hillsdale Academy -0.10 20:02.80 20:02.90
Roma Lucarelli Temperance-Bedford -55.00 20:03.20 20:58.20
Jenna Anderson Sterling Heights Stevenson +22.30 20:26.90 20:04.60
Casey Hadaway Caro -30.40 20:04.90 20:35.30
Emily Merten Walkerville -14.50 20:05.30 20:19.80
Ruth Letherer Pittsford +2.80 20:08.50 20:05.70
Katelyn Carney Grosse Pointe North -51.00 20:05.90 20:56.90
Haley Muck Sand Creek +54.70 21:00.80 20:06.10
Alexis Elliott Essexville Garber +42.60 20:48.90 20:06.30
Julia Vanitvelt Flint Powers Catholic -1:12.10 20:06.40 21:18.50
Kensington Garvey Blanchard Montabella -35.70 20:07.70 20:43.40
Mckenzie Smoyer Napoleon -8.10 20:08.30 20:16.40
Haley Bean Quincy -43.00 20:09.10 20:52.10
Emily Cockerill Caro +19.80 20:29.00 20:09.20
Rachel Mathers Shepherd +10.60 20:20.40 20:09.80
Allison Coipel Grandville Calvin Christian +50.70 21:00.80 20:10.10
Taryn Verhage Otsego -42.30 20:10.30 20:52.60
Amanda Montgomery Grand Rapids South Christian +9.10 20:19.90 20:10.80
Mckaya Groenwald Bear Lake +32.70 20:44.00 20:11.30
Mckenna Turrill Maple City-Glen Lake +40.70 20:52.20 20:11.50
Eliza Lowe Grand Haven +32.80 20:44.40 20:11.60
John Stehouwer Kalamazoo Christian +2.20 20:13.90 20:11.70
Lacie Piekarski Spring Lake -17.90 20:13.00 20:30.90
Alia Benedict Manchester +7.30 20:20.30 20:13.00
Elizabeth Tripp Salem +23.00 20:36.50 20:13.50
Wildfong Kirsi Buckley -1:02.40 20:13.70 21:16.10
Emily Yoxheimer Jackson Lumen Christi +1:06.40 21:20.50 20:14.10
Jourdan Davis Brighton -33.20 20:14.90 20:48.10
Charlotte Read Dexter +0.80 20:15.70 20:14.90
Kylie Hutchinson Shepherd -34.50 20:15.00 20:49.50
Michelle Moraitis Hartland -3.30 20:16.00 20:19.30
Hannah Thayer Ithaca +40.10 20:57.10 20:17.00
Hayley Neyer Beal City +53.90 21:11.50 20:17.60
Chloe Strach North Muskegon +49.20 21:07.60 20:18.40
Stephanie Latos Warren Regina +12.00 20:31.20 20:19.20
Rachael Gorton Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg +1:30.40 21:49.60 20:19.20
Carrie Duerksen Ann Arbor Pioneer +22.10 20:41.50 20:19.40
Colette Lark Adrian Lenawee Christian -32.80 20:20.40 20:53.20
Courtney Davis Linden +39.10 20:59.50 20:20.40
Emma Fifarek Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +35.70 20:56.90 20:21.20
Bailey Montgomery Grand Rapids South Christian -52.80 20:21.60 21:14.40
Mariah Hart Goodrich -12.80 20:21.90 20:34.70
Lauryn Thompson Kalamazoo Hackett +5.60 20:27.70 20:22.10
Blaire Showers Ithaca +21.00 20:44.00 20:23.00
Contessa Hammond Farwell +29.70 20:53.10 20:23.40
Kelli Smith Grand Rapids NorthPointe Christian -45.50 20:23.50 21:09.00
Brooke Carrier Spring Lake -59.70 20:24.00 21:23.70
Mary Wheeler Bridgman +7.10 20:32.20 20:25.10
Miedema Kennedy Hopkins -25.00 20:25.60 20:50.60
Ellie Wallace Pontiac Notre Dame Prep -33.10 20:25.80 20:58.90
Marilyn Gallegos Bangor -41.50 20:26.30 21:07.80
Gabby Tavolacci Watervliet +2.90 20:29.80 20:26.90
Kenadee Shugars Montague +27.30 20:54.70 20:27.40
Maddie Hodges Hart +1:04.00 21:31.50 20:27.50
Meghan Matekel Saginaw Nouvel -1:14.60 20:28.60 21:43.20
Alyssa Mankey Ithaca +17.80 20:46.70 20:28.90
Robin Declercq Kalamazoo Hackett +54.10 21:23.40 20:29.30
Darcy Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern -4:24.90 20:30.60 24:55.50
Whitney Taylor Mt. Pleasant +22.40 20:53.00 20:30.60
Katie Rainey Flat Rock +15.30 20:46.80 20:31.50
Calli Townsend Croswell-Lexington -4.40 20:31.70 20:36.10
Emily Malocha Rogers City +53.40 21:25.50 20:32.10
Alycia Peterson Bear Lake -22.00 20:33.70 20:55.70
Mary Leighton Mendon +9.50 20:43.20 20:33.70
Marissa Bradley Haslett -12.30 20:33.80 20:46.10
Mychala Spoelman Ravenna -1:13.10 20:33.80 21:46.90
Tea Romanowski Hudson -11.00 20:33.80 20:44.80
Chaney Manarin Hanover-Horton -12.90 20:34.30 20:47.20
Alyse Dietz Walled Lake Northern -1:28.40 20:36.20 22:04.60
Lempi Luoma Adrian Lenawee Christian +42.90 21:19.10 20:36.20
Sophie Shriver Manistee -25.50 20:36.40 21:01.90
Alex Glading Clarkston -39.70 20:36.70 21:16.40
Josephine Brown Lansing Catholic +21.80 20:58.80 20:37.00
Autumn Lewis Carleton Airport +20.70 20:58.20 20:37.50
Natalee Kott Manistee +1.00 20:39.30 20:38.30
Keelie Cairo Blissfield -36.00 20:38.50 21:14.50
Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston +10.60 20:49.30 20:38.70
Katie Figueras Perry +2.90 20:41.80 20:38.90
Rachel Reiber Breckenridge -15.70 20:39.10 20:54.80
Carolyn Ferraiulo Allen Park Cabrini -0.80 20:39.30 20:40.10
Mara McFarland Berrien Springs +14.80 20:54.20 20:39.40
Nina Sapienza Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard +9.40 20:49.10 20:39.70
Mary Delaney Lansing Catholic -1:04.90 20:40.50 21:45.40
Megan Nichols Auburn Hills Oakland Christian +1:21.10 22:02.20 20:41.10
Anna Buist Hudsonville -2.10 20:41.20 20:43.30
Brandy Mathewson Bellevue -39.20 20:41.40 21:20.60
Catherine McLaurin Livonia Ladywood -11.90 20:41.50 20:53.40
Janie Noah Middleville-Thornapple Kellogg -23.10 20:41.60 21:04.70
Briana Weglarz Macomb Lutheran North -1:18.70 20:41.80 22:00.50
Mackenzie Kelly Marlette +14.70 20:56.80 20:42.10
Daniela Sanchez-Martinez Holland Black River -3.50 20:42.10 20:45.60
Erin Womack Lake Orion +15.20 20:57.40 20:42.20
Erin Zdrojewski Cass City +36.00 21:18.30 20:42.30
C-Jaye Paratore Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest -50.60 20:42.60 21:33.20
Morgan Swick Grosse Ile +28.80 21:11.60 20:42.80
Autumn Amormino Traverse City Grand Traverse Academy +47.20 21:30.20 20:43.00
Holly Pummell Clare -12.30 20:44.10 20:56.40
Kristina Ayotte Clio -18.00 20:44.40 21:02.40
Sarah Bellinger Shepherd +0.40 20:44.90 20:44.50
Keena Gilbert Bear Lake -9.40 20:47.40 20:56.80
Alexis Lazarczyk Detroit Country Day -9.10 20:48.10 20:57.20
Johannes Olson Hillsdale Academy +36.60 21:24.80 20:48.20
Hunter Williams Pontiac Notre Dame Prep +37.60 21:26.90 20:49.30
Gabby Brandonisio Concord -1:00.10 20:49.50 21:49.60
Casey Lyons Riverview Gabriel Richard -38.60 20:49.90 21:28.50
Alex Huey Sterling Heights Stevenson +45.90 21:36.00 20:50.10
Libby Springer Saugatuck -1:05.60 20:51.50 21:57.10
Ariel Salter Beal City -2.80 20:52.60 20:55.40
Andrea Messing Caro -0.40 20:52.80 20:53.20
Sophie Bates Erie-Mason -45.60 20:52.90 21:38.50
Holly Harnica Dundee -5.40 20:53.00 20:58.40
Maddy Davis Grosse Ile -42.90 20:53.30 21:36.20
Keyonia Gonzales Concord -56.00 20:53.40 21:49.40
Megan Poole Hillsdale Academy -24.90 20:53.80 21:18.70
Sarah Brown Caro +10.60 21:04.80 20:54.20
Janelle Posthuma Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern +1:10.60 22:04.80 20:54.20
Emily Schipper Grand Rapids Covenant Christian +11.00 21:06.40 20:55.40
Julia Olson Stockbridge +6.20 21:02.50 20:56.30
Jenna Cundy Macomb Lutheran North -14.70 20:57.70 21:12.40
Alana Patterson Macomb Lutheran North -1:24.10 20:57.90 22:22.00
Taryn Kilbane Hopkins -16.10 20:58.40 21:14.50
Kurstin Kalisek Ithaca -8.60 20:58.70 21:07.30
Maria Purcell Flint Powers Catholic +9.50 21:08.40 20:58.90
Haley Ritsema Grand Rapids South Christian +39.10 21:38.90 20:59.80
Jamie Rose Ida -27.00 21:00.70 21:27.70
Megan Miller Macomb Lutheran North -39.80 21:00.70 21:40.50
Elizabeth Greve Dexter -3.90 21:00.90 21:04.80
Maya Gossett Linden +32.10 21:33.00 21:00.90
Brenda Faber Beal City -36.90 21:04.20 21:41.10
Isabel Kolanowski Ferndale +7.20 21:11.70 21:04.50
Maddy Denison Grosse Pointe North +17.00 21:21.60 21:04.60
Hailey Sims Reading +22.30 21:27.60 21:05.30
Amy Hicks Lansing Catholic -5.40 21:06.30 21:11.70
Julia Dutkiewicz Detroit Country Day -15.40 21:06.50 21:21.90
Mary Hawthorne Jackson Christian +1:13.60 22:20.20 21:06.60
Christina Kuhnmuench Lansing Catholic -31.20 21:06.90 21:38.10
Gabby Schmidt Royal Oak Shrine +9.10 21:17.30 21:08.20
Hannah Brown Clare -4.70 21:08.80 21:13.50
Brooke Pitsch Grand Rapids West Catholic -15.30 21:10.30 21:25.60
Kaitlyn Terbush Reese +21.10 21:32.20 21:11.10
Emily Sinclair Grandville +16.00 21:27.50 21:11.50
Lexi Passino Indian River-Inland Lakes -39.70 21:12.10 21:51.80
Mackenzie Hand Riverview -1:05.50 21:12.50 22:18.00
Lindsay Christensen Essexville Garber +20.30 21:33.50 21:13.20
Zoe Vanauken Trenton +22.30 21:35.70 21:13.40
Erica Sheahan Ithaca +7.40 21:21.70 21:14.30
Keerstyn Bonner Grandville Calvin Christian -8.10 21:14.50 21:22.60
Tayah Schuette Hanover-Horton -16.50 21:16.60 21:33.10
Jenna Peloso Marine City Cardinal Mooney +2:06.50 23:24.80 21:18.30
Toni Catalan Madison Heights Bishop Foley +1:26.10 22:46.50 21:20.40
Jacob Morrison Rochester Hills Lutheran Northwest +31.60 21:52.90 21:21.30
Elsie Jorgensen Eau Claire +38.70 22:00.60 21:21.90
Madison Polewach Sandusky -25.40 21:23.20 21:48.60
Anna Piloske Hanover-Horton +6.50 21:32.50 21:26.00
Kim Buskirk Blanchard Montabella -13.20 21:26.10 21:39.30
Jillian Bos Grandville Calvin Christian -42.30 21:27.50 22:09.80
Ashley Rowley Capac +1.40 21:32.40 21:31.00
Monica Leduc Flint Powers Catholic -39.30 21:31.00 22:10.30
Kit Huffman Saugatuck -19.90 21:32.60 21:52.50
Eve O'Halloran New Buffalo -25.70 21:32.90 21:58.60
Jenna Gales Mendon -19.50 21:33.20 21:52.70
Ally Marter Pinconning +1.50 21:35.40 21:33.90
Ayanna Williams Breckenridge -23.50 21:34.80 21:58.30
Alyson Fink Bear Lake -37.40 21:35.20 22:12.60
Madison Brown Ubly -11.20 21:35.80 21:47.00
Madelyne Luddy Royal Oak Shrine -1:06.70 21:36.70 22:43.40
Sami Bober Rogers City +1:50.30 23:27.50 21:37.20
Ally Marvel Cedar Springs +1:33.10 23:14.40 21:41.30
Grace Branding Caro +51.90 22:36.40 21:44.50
Eden Rosin Holland Black River +14.40 21:59.70 21:45.30
Valerie Christou Grosse Ile +30.40 22:16.80 21:46.40
Katherine Toenniges Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kingswood +3.40 21:51.50 21:48.10
Marisa Kimerer Britton Deerfield -17.20 21:48.30 22:05.50
Olivia Lipskey Ubly +25.10 22:13.50 21:48.40
Carly Jenkins Breckenridge +2.60 21:51.10 21:48.50
Morgan Tilley Britton Deerfield -1:55.80 21:49.60 23:45.40
Natalie Purcell Flint Powers Catholic -5.80 21:53.00 21:58.80
Megan Bowman Erie-Mason -1:57.40 21:55.80 23:53.20
Bailey Schnell New Lothrop -56.30 21:58.00 22:54.30
Shannon Mcdonnell Jackson Lumen Christi +18.40 22:16.60 21:58.20
Brogan Westra Holland Black River +1:40.10 23:38.40 21:58.30
Jennifer Kelly Saugatuck +29.50 22:29.10 21:59.60
Haley Gorski Essexville Garber +13.40 22:13.60 22:00.20
Kayandra Orwig Ida -13.80 22:02.80 22:16.60
Chen Carolyn Detroit Country Day +1:56.90 24:00.10 22:03.20
Korena Hernandez Erie-Mason +2:24.50 24:30.30 22:05.80
Emily Krupp New Lothrop -28.10 22:05.80 22:33.90
Ali Altland Hart +2:02.80 24:12.80 22:10.00
McKenna O'Shea Jackson Lumen Christi -30.50 22:13.10 22:43.60
Madison Mcphee Clare -41.30 22:16.10 22:57.40
Carolyn Hardman St. Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic +1:50.50 24:07.20 22:16.70
Gabrielle Blevins Ida -5:14.20 22:18.80 27:33.00
Chloe Bigwood Grosse Pointe North -14.40 22:19.40 22:33.80
Alyvia Karcher Blanchard Montabella -43.50 22:19.60 23:03.10
Samantha Ludlam Hopkins -29.30 22:22.00 22:51.30
Reyna Frost Reese +36.50 23:01.90 22:25.40
Marissa Mohney Centreville +1:13.10 23:38.70 22:25.60
Brynn Lobert Blanchard Montabella -27.70 22:27.00 22:54.70
Irene Dooley Royal Oak Shrine +37.80 23:05.30 22:27.50
Carrie Wielfaert Britton Deerfield -21.10 22:34.30 22:55.40
Claire Hembrough Ubly -23.90 22:37.80 23:01.70
Presley Petzak Manistee -1:34.70 22:42.50 24:17.20
Robynn Verhaeghe Essexville Garber -23.50 22:44.40 23:07.90
Clara Lichtenberg Royal Oak Shrine +33.80 23:18.80 22:45.00
Julia Sutter Mendon +29.60 23:18.20 22:48.60
Mackenzie Baxter Indian River-Inland Lakes +1:23.80 24:12.50 22:48.70
Alyssa Kinney Reading +12.60 23:05.50 22:52.90
Marie Weidmayer Reading -14.00 22:53.90 23:07.90
Savannah Healey Erie-Mason -1:43.30 22:54.20 24:37.50
Jessie Langmeyer Britton Deerfield -11.40 22:54.90 23:06.30
Jodi Stoffer Kalamazoo Christian -1:08.60 22:55.00 24:03.60
Sophie Passino Indian River-Inland Lakes -1:04.50 22:55.00 23:59.50
Maddie Wu Grosse Pointe Woods University Liggett +6.60 23:03.20 22:56.60
Victoria Bullock Rogers City +1:35.30 24:39.90 23:04.60
Lindsay Smeltzer Indian River-Inland Lakes +1:11.00 24:16.60 23:05.60
Kaitlin Fleming Breckenridge -1.40 23:13.60 23:15.00
Julia Halkey Royal Oak Shrine +1:16.20 24:30.80 23:14.60
Tiegan Shovan Indian River-Inland Lakes +2:38.40 26:04.80 23:26.40
Shannon Particka Ubly -1:09.00 23:42.90 24:51.90
Megan Orlando Capac +0.10 23:45.40 23:45.30
Ellie Wilson North Muskegon -2:11.50 23:52.60 26:04.10
Samantha Beebe Kalamazoo Christian -22.40 23:57.10 24:19.50
Amber Nowicki Rogers City +1:50.00 25:47.40 23:57.40
Taylor Schmidt Mendon -46.40 24:19.20 25:05.60
Katie Patterson Kalamazoo Christian +1:33.60 25:55.60 24:22.00
Elena VanLoo Kalamazoo Christian -1:30.00 24:28.30 25:58.30
Rachel Schwerin Beal City +1:07.50 25:43.70 24:36.20
Alysse Hempel Rogers City +41.90 25:22.10 24:40.20
Arielle Duweke Capac +16.70 26:30.80 26:14.10